Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Club/Company/Sponsor |
1 | 130 | 22:20 | 22:20 | James Tapley
cambridge Triathlon
| cambridge Triathlon |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
cambridge Triathlon |
|
2 | 132 | 22:58 | 22:58 | Christian Gray
East Essex Tri
| East Essex Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
East Essex Tri |
|
3 | 113 | 23:45 | 23:45 | Sophie Alden
City of Norwich Tri
| City of Norwich Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
City of Norwich Tri |
|
4 | 131 | 24:00 | 24:00 | Finn Barnes
cambridge Triathlon
| cambridge Triathlon |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
cambridge Triathlon |
|
5 | 115 | 24:18 | 24:18 | Charlotte Wickens
Ipswich Triathlon
| Ipswich Triathlon |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Ipswich Triathlon |
|
6 | 114 | 24:30 | 24:30 | Madeleine Henderson
TRI SPORT EPPING
| TRI SPORT EPPING |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
TRI SPORT EPPING |
|
7 | 137 | 24:32 | 24:32 | Harry Hay
East Essex Tri
| East Essex Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
East Essex Tri |
|
8 | 118 | 25:51 | 25:51 | Catriona Delaney
cambridge Triathlon
| cambridge Triathlon |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
cambridge Triathlon |
|
9 | 123 | 25:56 | 25:56 | Alexander Howlett
Walden JNR
| Walden JNR |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Walden JNR |
|
10 | 139 | 26:03 | 26:03 | Oliver Maltby
Bedford School Tri
| Bedford School Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bedford School Tri |
|
11 | 142 | 27:01 | 27:01 | Daniel Crowe | |
|
|
12 | 116 | 27:03 | 27:03 | Clover Murray
Discovery Tri
| Discovery Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Discovery Tri |
|
13 | 133 | 27:10 | 27:10 | Harry Paine
walden junior tri
| walden junior tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
walden junior tri |
|
14 | 141 | 28:30 | 28:30 | Stephen Burgess | |
|
|
15 | 134 | 28:31 | 28:31 | Matt Papa
Tri Force
| Tri Force |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tri Force |
|
16 | 122 | 28:41 | 28:41 | Katy Jackson
Tri-force
| Tri-force |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tri-force |
|
16 | 136 | 28:41 | 28:41 | Samuel Mileham
TRI SPORT EPPING
| TRI SPORT EPPING |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
TRI SPORT EPPING |
|
18 | 125 | 28:58 | 28:58 | Eleanor Wright
West Suffolk SC
| West Suffolk SC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
West Suffolk SC |
|
19 | 126 | 29:54 | 29:54 | Naomi Baker | |
|
|
20 | 124 | 30:12 | 30:12 | Hannah Kane
East Essex Tri
| East Essex Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
East Essex Tri |
|
21 | 135 | 30:19 | 30:19 | Matthew Owers
Tri Sport Epping/ RG
| Tri Sport Epping/ RG |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tri Sport Epping/ RG |
|
22 | 120 | 30:45 | 30:45 | Rebecca Vears
Bishop Stortford SC
| Bishop Stortford SC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bishop Stortford SC |
|
23 | 119 | 31:31 | 31:31 | Rebecca Olson
TRI SPORT EPPING
| TRI SPORT EPPING |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
TRI SPORT EPPING |
|
24 | 144 | 31:44 | 31:44 | Joshua Aylott | |
|
|
25 | 117 | 31:57 | 31:57 | Megan Clark
East Essex Triathlon
| East Essex Triathlon |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
East Essex Triathlon |
|
26 | 140 | 32:33 | 32:33 | Richard Borlin | |
|
|
27 | 143 | 32:44 | 32:44 | Luigi Rodrigues | |
|
|
28 | 138 | 33:36 | 33:36 | Matthew Bedding
Tri-force
| Tri-force |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tri-force |
|
29 | 129 | 34:13 | 34:13 | Molly rose Dyson | |
|
|
30 | 128 | 34:14 | 34:14 | Emily Pearson | |
|
|
31 | 127 | 40:41 | 40:41 | Sophie Benson | |
|
|