Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
101 | 184 | 55:32 | Martin Mcbride | (M) Super Veteran | | 10.80 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
102 | 238 | 55:42 | Andrew Tassell | (M) Super Veteran | | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
103 | 318 | 55:43 | Stuart Duncan | (M) Super Veteran | | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
104 | 297 | 55:51 | Richard Mair | (M) Senior | | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
105 | 243 | 55:52 | Alison Todd | (F) Senior | | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
106 | 234 | 56:04 | Catriona Smith | (F) Senior | | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
107 | 163 | 56:18 | David Ingleby
Moray Roadrunners
| (M) Super Veteran | Moray Roadrunners | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
108 | 254 | 56:39 | Ron Wild
Keith & District AAC
| (M) Super Veteran | Keith & District AAC | 10.59 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Keith & District AAC |
|
109 | 106 | 56:45 | Louise Barclay | (F) Veteran | | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
110 | 302 | 56:47 | Kate Anderson | (F) Super Veteran | | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
111 | 279 | 56:47 | Toks Osunrinade | (M) Veteran | | 10.56 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
112 | 335 | 56:49 | Fraser Kelsey | (M) Junior | | 10.56 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
113 | 164 | 57:17 | Sara Ingram | (F) Senior | | 10.47 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
114 | 125 | 57:32 | Fiona Christie | (F) Senior | | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
115 | 312 | 57:33 | Daniel Milne | (M) Senior | | 10.42 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
116 | 135 | 57:37 | Glenn Denny
Muir of Ord Jogscotland
| (M) Veteran | Muir of Ord Jogscotland | 10.41 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Muir of Ord Jogscotland |
|
117 | 232 | 57:42 | Gordon Smith | (M) Senior | | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
118 | 269 | 57:43 | Iize Zarina
Latvia
| (F) Super Veteran | Latvia | 10.39 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
119 | 261 | 57:45 | Kerri Robb | (F) Veteran | | 10.39 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
120 | 280 | 58:07 | Sarah Lambirth | (F) Veteran | | 10.32 km/h | 5:48 min/km |
|
|
121 | 202 | 58:14 | Fiona Mutch
Newmachar Running Group
| (F) Super Veteran | Newmachar Running Group | 10.30 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Newmachar Running Group |
|
122 | 166 | 58:18 | George Keith | (M) Veteran | | 10.29 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
|
123 | 223 | 58:29 | Russell Shiels | (M) Senior | | 10.26 km/h | 5:50 min/km |
|
|
124 | 210 | 58:35 | Gudrun Przygoda | (F) Super Veteran | | 10.24 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
125 | 150 | 58:40 | Karen Goodwin
Jog Scotland kintore
| (F) Senior | Jog Scotland kintore | 10.23 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
Club |
Jog Scotland kintore |
|
126 | 305 | 58:41 | Heather Meldrum | (F) Senior | | 10.22 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
127 | 304 | 58:44 | Vicki Geddes | (F) Senior | | 10.21 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
128 | 242 | 58:50 | Pauline Thompson | (F) Veteran | | 10.20 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
129 | 126 | 58:57 | Laura Clark
Fraserburgh Running Club
| (F) Veteran | Fraserburgh Running Club | 10.18 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
Club |
Fraserburgh Running Club |
|
130 | 326 | 59:04 | Victoria Smith | (F) Senior | | 10.16 km/h | 5:54 min/km |
|
|
131 | 247 | 59:04 | Stephen Waites
Garioch Roadrunners
| (M) Super Veteran | Garioch Roadrunners | 10.16 km/h | 5:54 min/km |
|
|
132 | 241 | 59:26 | Sue Taylor
Cosmic Hillbashers
| (F) Super Veteran | Cosmic Hillbashers | 10.09 km/h | 5:56 min/km |
|
|
133 | 225 | 59:34 | Carol Simmonds | (F) Super Veteran | | 10.07 km/h | 5:57 min/km |
|
|
134 | 173 | 59:46 | Barbara Lindsay | (F) Super Veteran | | 10.04 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
|
135 | 178 | 59:53 | Robert Mann
Morayfirth triathlon club
| (M) Veteran | Morayfirth triathlon club | 10.02 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
Club |
Morayfirth triathlon club |
|
136 | 138 | 59:53 | John Elrick
jogscotland Hazlehead
| (M) Super Veteran | jogscotland Hazlehead | 10.02 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
Club |
jogscotland Hazlehead |
|
137 | 268 | 59:56 | Laura Zarina-Skapste
Latvia
| (F) Super Veteran | Latvia | 10.01 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
|
138 | 176 | 1:00:06 | Angela Mackenzie
Dromoak Jog Scotland Group
| (F) Super Veteran | Dromoak Jog Scotland Group | 9.98 km/h | 6:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Dromoak Jog Scotland Group |
|
139 | 147 | 1:00:08 | Morag Gerrrard
jogscotland Hazlehead
| (F) Veteran | jogscotland Hazlehead | 9.98 km/h | 6:00 min/km |
|
Club |
jogscotland Hazlehead |
|
140 | 325 | 1:00:16 | Anne Innes | (F) Senior | | 9.95 km/h | 6:01 min/km |
|
|
141 | 324 | 1:00:16 | Elaine Bremner | (F) Super Veteran | | 9.95 km/h | 6:01 min/km |
|
|
142 | 157 | 1:00:33 | Julie Gray
NA
| (F) Senior | NA | 9.91 km/h | 6:03 min/km |
|
|
143 | 211 | 1:00:33 | Jayne Ramage | (F) Veteran | | 9.91 km/h | 6:03 min/km |
|
|
144 | 168 | 1:00:56 | Helen Kirk
Turriff Running Club
| (F) Super Veteran | Turriff Running Club | 9.85 km/h | 6:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Turriff Running Club |
|
145 | 115 | 1:01:10 | Michelle Bream | (F) Senior | | 9.81 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
146 | 153 | 1:01:26 | Sarah Grant | (F) Senior | | 9.77 km/h | 6:08 min/km |
|
|
147 | 215 | 1:01:35 | Sue Rodger
Anster Allsorts
| (F) Senior | Anster Allsorts | 9.74 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
|
148 | 285 | 1:01:45 | Michael Wilson | (M) Senior | | 9.71 km/h | 6:10 min/km |
|
|
149 | 116 | 1:01:53 | Kelly Brown | (F) Senior | | 9.69 km/h | 6:11 min/km |
|
|
150 | 336 | 1:01:54 | Ishbel Mackinnon | (F) Super Veteran | | 9.69 km/h | 6:11 min/km |
|
|