Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
451 | 65 | 2:00:27 | 1:58:45 | Carole Jack
St Albans Striders
| Veteran45 | St Albans Striders | 4.53 mph | 13:14 min/mile |
|
|
452 | 186 | 2:00:27 | 1:58:45 | Katie Chilton
St Albans Striders
| Veteran55 | St Albans Striders | 4.53 mph | 13:14 min/mile |
|
|
453 | 66 | 2:00:28 | 1:58:46 | Michael Jack
St Albans Striders
| Veteran50 | St Albans Striders | 4.53 mph | 13:14 min/mile |
|
|
454 | 592 | 2:00:45 | 1:58:53 | Alan Watson
Burnham Joggers
| Veteran70 | Burnham Joggers | 4.52 mph | 13:16 min/mile |
|
|
455 | 433 | 2:00:55 | 1:59:55 | David Worsley | Veteran60 | | 4.52 mph | 13:17 min/mile |
|
|
456 | 64 | 2:01:13 | 1:59:33 | Sara Wiegand | Veteran45 | | 4.50 mph | 13:19 min/mile |
|
|
457 | 58 | 2:01:17 | 1:59:38 | Anita Moody
Leighton Fun Runners
| Veteran45 | Leighton Fun Runners | 4.50 mph | 13:19 min/mile |
|
Club |
Leighton Fun Runners |
|
458 | 371 | 2:01:18 | 2:00:32 | Lynn Ferguson | Veteran45 | | 4.50 mph | 13:19 min/mile |
|
|
459 | 435 | 2:01:25 | 1:59:56 | Laura Johnston
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
| Veteran45 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 4.50 mph | 13:20 min/mile |
|
Club |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers |
|
460 | 386 | 2:01:25 | 1:59:57 | Brendan O'mahoney
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
| Veteran50 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 4.50 mph | 13:20 min/mile |
|
Club |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers |
|
461 | 387 | 2:01:25 | 1:59:56 | Caroline O'mahoney
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
| Veteran45 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 4.50 mph | 13:20 min/mile |
|
Club |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers |
|
462 | 563 | 2:02:38 | 2:01:51 | Chloe Kemp
MK Lakeside Runners
| Senior | MK Lakeside Runners | 4.45 mph | 13:28 min/mile |
|
|
463 | 516 | 2:04:00 | 2:02:56 | Martin Storrie
Gade Valley Harriers
| Veteran50 | Gade Valley Harriers | 4.40 mph | 13:37 min/mile |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers |
|
464 | 443 | 2:07:30 | 2:05:32 | Chris Love
Orion Harriers
| Veteran50 | Orion Harriers | 4.28 mph | 14:00 min/mile |
|
|
465 | 220 | 2:07:31 | 2:05:37 | Angela Brockway
Orion Harriers
| Veteran45 | Orion Harriers | 4.28 mph | 14:00 min/mile |
|
|
466 | 322 | 2:08:29 | 2:06:47 | Sarah Ryan | Veteran45 | | 4.25 mph | 14:07 min/mile |
|
|
467 | 200 | 2:10:36 | 2:09:14 | Mel Palmer
St Albans Striders
| Senior | St Albans Striders | 4.18 mph | 14:21 min/mile |
|
|
468 | 410 | 2:10:36 | 2:09:15 | Sue Edwards
St Albans Striders
| Veteran45 | St Albans Striders | 4.18 mph | 14:21 min/mile |
|
|
469 | 451 | 2:15:37 | 2:14:16 | Julie Curtis
St Albans Striders
| Veteran45 | St Albans Striders | 4.03 mph | 14:54 min/mile |
|
|
470 | 82 | 2:15:37 | 2:14:16 | Bernadette Newby
St Albans Striders
| Veteran45 | St Albans Striders | 4.03 mph | 14:54 min/mile |
|
|
471 | 354 | 2:22:43 | 2:20:46 | Sarah Watts
Diss & District AC
| Veteran45 | Diss & District AC | 3.83 mph | 15:41 min/mile |
|
|
472 | 404 | 2:22:44 | 2:20:46 | Deborah Woods | Veteran45 | | 3.83 mph | 15:41 min/mile |
|
|
473 | 294 | 2:24:45 | 2:23:35 | Tracey Talbot
Harwell Harriers
| Veteran45 | Harwell Harriers | 3.77 mph | 15:54 min/mile |
|
|
474 | 313 | 2:24:45 | 2:23:36 | Sue Henderson
Harwell Harriers
| Veteran55 | Harwell Harriers | 3.77 mph | 15:54 min/mile |
|
|
475 | 246 | 2:25:51 | 2:24:00 | Leyla Currie
Redway Runners
| Veteran65 | Redway Runners | 3.74 mph | 16:01 min/mile |
|
|
476 | 108 | 2:25:51 | 2:24:00 | Lynda Murray
Redway Runners
| Veteran45 | Redway Runners | 3.74 mph | 16:01 min/mile |
|
|
DNF | 14 | - | - | Valerie Hall
MK Lakeside Runners
| Veteran65 | MK Lakeside Runners | - mph | - min/mile |
|
|
DNF | 473 | - | - | Geraldine Brookman
MK Lakeside Runners
| Veteran35 | MK Lakeside Runners | - mph | - min/mile |
|
|
QUERY | 130 | 1:14:04 | 1:14:04 | Lise Honeyman | Senior | | 7.37 mph | 8:08 min/mile |
|
|
QUERY | 213 | - | - | James Rose | Senior | | - mph | - min/mile |
|
|