Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
221 | Paul Nicholson
BTRS
| (M) Veteran | BTRS | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
BTRS | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
84 | Paul Rose | (M) Senior | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
317 | Paul Thompson | (M) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
117 | Paula Willison
Beacon SC
| (F) Super Veteran | Beacon SC | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Beacon SC | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
152 | Paulie Hirchfield | (M) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
166 | Penny Arundel
Larkfield AC
| (F) Super Veteran | Larkfield AC | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Larkfield AC | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
314 | Penny Meeking | (F) Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
253 | penny prodger | (F) Super Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
307 | Pete Stubbings
Bayside Triathlon Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Bayside Triathlon Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Bayside Triathlon Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
242 | Pete Townson | (M) Super Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
44 | Peter Bitten
East London Triathletes
| (M) Vintage | East London Triathletes | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
East London Triathletes | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
52 | Peter Carter | (M) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
328 | Peter Waring
Marmite Athletics Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Marmite Athletics Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Marmite Athletics Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
16 | Phil Barrett | (M) Super Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
188 | Phil Silver | (M) Senior | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
321 | Phil Turner
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
290 | Philip Joseph | (M) Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
91 | Philippa Decker | (F) Super Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
297 | Pippi Murr
Penguins/Worthing
| (F) Super Veteran | Penguins/Worthing | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Penguins/Worthing | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
216 | Pippi Murr
Penguins/Worthing
| (F) Super Veteran | Penguins/Worthing | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Penguins/Worthing | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
158 | Rachael Hunt | (F) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
334 | Rachel Carless
Brighton Tri Club
| (F) Veteran | Brighton Tri Club | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Tri Club | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
148 | Rachel Carling
Freedom Tri
| (F) Veteran | Freedom Tri | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Freedom Tri | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
172 | Rachel Kelley | (F) Super Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
168 | Raymond Blount
Eastbourne Swimming Club
| (M) Vintage | Eastbourne Swimming Club | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Eastbourne Swimming Club | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
236 | Rebecca Godfrey | (F) Senior | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
134 | Rebecca Herbert | (F) Super Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
207 | Rhiannon Llewelyn | (F) Senior | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
267 | Rich Roberts
Petersfield Triathlon Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Petersfield Triathlon Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Petersfield Triathlon Club | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
216 | Richard Harding
Eastbourne Sea Swimmers
| (M) Super Veteran | Eastbourne Sea Swimmers | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Eastbourne Sea Swimmers | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
167 | Richard Johnson
Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran | Chichester Westgate Triathlon C. | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Chichester Westgate Triathlon C. | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
15 | Rob Franckeiss | (M) Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
342 | Rob irwin | (M) Super Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
141 | Rob Key | (M) Senior | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
243 | Rob Phelps | (M) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
51 | Robin Carr
Steyning AC/BTRS
| (M) Veteran | Steyning AC/BTRS | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Steyning AC/BTRS | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
177 | Roger Nolan | (M) Super Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
64 | Rose Coates | (F) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
285 | Rose Coates | (F) Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
271 | Rosemary Roberts | (F) Vintage | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
112 | Roy Watkins | (M) Super Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
42 | Russell Brown
Cavendish Equipment
| (M) Super Veteran | Cavendish Equipment | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Cavendish Equipment | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
206 | Russell Mead
Stubbington Green Runners
| (M) Super Veteran | Stubbington Green Runners | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Stubbington Green Runners | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
16 | Russell Smith | (M) Super Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
10 | Ruth Banyard | (F) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
34 | Ruth Bradley | (F) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
333 | Ruth Bradley | (F) Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
319 | Ruth Horton | (F) Veteran | | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
273 | Ruthy Roo | (F) Veteran | | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | River Adur September 11 5k Regular Swim |
|
328 | S Pickup
Epsom Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran | Epsom Triathlon Club | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Epsom Triathlon Club | River Arun June 26 3.8k swim |
|