Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Club/Company/Sponsor |
101 | 7 | 6:33:14 | 6:33:14 | Laurence Beard | |
|
|
102 | 66 | 6:34:07 | 6:34:07 | Dominic Holden
Unattached
| Unattached |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Unattached |
|
103 | 229 | 6:37:54 | 6:37:54 | David Alstowe
Swindon Tri
| Swindon Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Swindon Tri |
|
104 | 38 | 6:38:01 | 6:38:01 | Donna Elliott
WESSEX WIZARDS TRI CLUB
| WESSEX WIZARDS TRI CLUB |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
WESSEX WIZARDS TRI CLUB |
|
105 | 17 | 6:38:54 | 6:38:54 | Andrew Burpitt
Serpentine
| Serpentine |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Serpentine |
|
106 | 27 | 6:39:36 | 6:39:36 | Stephen Coombes
Unattached
| Unattached |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Unattached |
|
107 | 2 | 6:42:06 | 6:42:06 | Jayne Arnold
Celtic Tri
| Celtic Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Celtic Tri |
|
108 | 36 | 6:42:07 | 6:42:07 | Anthony Duthoit
Mad Tri
| Mad Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Mad Tri |
|
109 | 230 | 6:44:02 | 6:44:02 | Linda Gray
Aventa
| Aventa |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Aventa |
|
110 | 23 | 6:46:05 | 6:46:05 | Simon Childs | |
|
|
111 | 24 | 6:46:31 | 6:46:31 | Rebecca Clatworthy
Celtic Tri
| Celtic Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Celtic Tri |
|
112 | 31 | 6:48:20 | 6:48:20 | James Davies
South Wales Police Tri
| South Wales Police Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
South Wales Police Tri |
|
113 | 123 | 6:52:32 | 6:52:32 | Kevin Silverthorn
Portsmouth Triathletes
| Portsmouth Triathletes |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Portsmouth Triathletes |
|
114 | 94 | 6:53:27 | 6:53:27 | Paul Miles
Chester Triathlon Club
| Chester Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chester Triathlon Club |
|
115 | 3 | 6:54:12 | 6:54:12 | Nadia Ashkenazy-jones
FARROW TRI CLUB
| FARROW TRI CLUB |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
FARROW TRI CLUB |
|
116 | 46 | 7:00:14 | 7:00:14 | Anne Fuller
Harlech Triathlon Club
| Harlech Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Harlech Triathlon Club |
|
117 | 132 | 7:01:31 | 7:01:31 | Martin Stacey | |
|
|
118 | 8 | 7:04:37 | 7:04:37 | Kay Bettis
Serpentine Running Club
| Serpentine Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Serpentine Running Club |
|
119 | 86 | 7:05:14 | 7:05:14 | Les Lepper
Marlow Striders
| Marlow Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marlow Striders |
|
120 | 33 | 7:06:32 | 7:06:32 | Andrew Dickinson
Unattached
| Unattached |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Unattached |
|
121 | 65 | 7:09:07 | 7:09:07 | Karen Hoffman
BLACK COUNTRY TRI
| BLACK COUNTRY TRI |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
BLACK COUNTRY TRI |
|
122 | 75 | 7:11:39 | 7:11:39 | Lisa Irlam
Eton Triathlon Club
| Eton Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Eton Triathlon Club |
|
123 | 85 | 7:13:47 | 7:13:47 | Graham Lee
G.P. Triathlon
| G.P. Triathlon |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
G.P. Triathlon |
|
124 | 152 | 7:20:32 | 7:20:32 | Philip Wright | |
|
|
125 | 6 | 7:21:43 | 7:21:43 | James Beard | |
|
|
126 | 29 | 7:23:27 | 7:23:27 | Mark Croston | |
|
|
127 | 52 | 7:25:54 | 7:25:54 | Harsharn Gill
Manchester Triathlon
| Manchester Triathlon |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Manchester Triathlon |
|
128 | 135 | 7:30:32 | 7:30:32 | John Talbot | |
|
|
129 | 120 | 7:38:48 | 7:38:48 | Lisa Shaw
Oxford Tri
| Oxford Tri |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Oxford Tri |
|
130 | 234 | 7:39:58 | 7:39:58 | Roger Mills
Unattached
| Unattached |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Unattached |
|
131 | 138 | 7:56:11 | 7:56:11 | Emma Tilston
PSOF
| PSOF |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
PSOF |
|
132 | 4 | 8:00:34 | 8:00:34 | Robert Bailey
Pencoed Tri Club
| Pencoed Tri Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Pencoed Tri Club |
|
133 | 194 | 8:32:08 | 8:32:08 | Ian Staples
Gears And Tears
| Gears And Tears |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gears And Tears |
|