Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed |
51 | 32826 | 15:54 | 16:05 | Sarah Alvis
Calne Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Calne Running Club | 9.43 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Calne Running Club |
|
52 | 32072 | 15:56 | 16:13 | Clare Kapoor | (F) Veteran50 | | 9.41 km/h |
|
|
53 | 31863 | 15:57 | 16:23 | Emerson Ford | (M) U16 | | 9.40 km/h |
|
|
54 | 34559 | 15:57 | 16:25 | Reuben Badman | (M) U16 | | 9.40 km/h |
|
|
55 | 32058 | 15:59 | 17:04 | Warwick Johnstone
Volvo
| (M) U16 | Volvo | 9.38 km/h |
|
|
56 | 30862 | 16:04 | 16:04 | George Patrick | (M) U16 | | 9.33 km/h |
|
|
57 | 33537 | 16:06 | 16:11 | Harvey Humphris | (M) U16 | | 9.31 km/h |
|
|
58 | 31914 | 16:08 | 16:09 | Shane Goddard | (M) Veteran40 | | 9.29 km/h |
|
|
59 | 35829 | 16:08 | 16:13 | Catherine Wilson
Macclesfield Harriers
| (F) Veteran50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 9.29 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Macclesfield Harriers |
|
60 | 33696 | 16:11 | 16:11 | Isaac Mccall
Chiltern Harriers
| (M) U16 | Chiltern Harriers | 9.27 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Chiltern Harriers |
|
61 | 35893 | 16:11 | 16:36 | Stephen Armstrong
Manchester Harriers
| (M) U20 | Manchester Harriers | 9.26 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Manchester Harriers |
|
62 | 35765 | 16:13 | 16:13 | Stephen Walley
paxcroft road runners
| (M) U20 | paxcroft road runners | 9.25 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
paxcroft road runners |
|
63 | 30713 | 16:15 | 17:00 | Lewis Marrow
South Molton Strugglers
| (M) U20 | South Molton Strugglers | 9.23 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
South Molton Strugglers |
|
64 | 32034 | 16:17 | 17:12 | Ieuan Irvine | (M) U16 | | 9.20 km/h |
|
|
65 | 34541 | 16:18 | 17:05 | Hannah Arnold | (F) U20 | | 9.20 km/h |
|
|
66 | 34070 | 16:19 | 16:23 | Steven Wasley | (M) Veteran40 | | 9.18 km/h |
|
|
67 | 31013 | 16:24 | 18:04 | Fraser Smart | (M) Veteran50 | | 9.14 km/h |
|
|
68 | 30296 | 16:25 | 16:59 | Thomas Dickinson | (M) U16 | | 9.14 km/h |
|
|
69 | 33158 | 16:25 | 16:43 | Alex Buckley
Chorlton Runners
| (F) Senior | Chorlton Runners | 9.13 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Chorlton Runners |
|
70 | 30209 | 16:26 | 17:04 | Tyler Clarke | (M) U16 | | 9.13 km/h |
|
|
71 | 34067 | 16:27 | 16:30 | Kaena Wasley
kenilworth runners
| (F) U16 | kenilworth runners | 9.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
kenilworth runners |
|
72 | 31921 | 16:27 | 17:16 | Steve Goodwin
Winchester & District AC
| (M) Veteran60 | Winchester & District AC | 9.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Winchester & District AC |
|
73 | 34470 | 16:28 | 16:45 | Jason Crozier | (M) Senior | | 9.11 km/h |
|
|
74 | 30715 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Tanya Marrow
South Molton Strugglers
| (F) Veteran40 | South Molton Strugglers | 9.09 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
South Molton Strugglers |
|
75 | 32265 | 16:32 | 16:56 | Tommy Odey | (M) U16 | | 9.07 km/h |
|
|
76 | 34728 | 16:35 | 16:52 | Izzy Chudley
Cirencester AC
| (F) U16 | Cirencester AC | 9.04 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Cirencester AC |
|
77 | 34730 | 16:36 | 16:53 | Sophie Chudley
Cirencester AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Cirencester AC | 9.03 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Cirencester AC |
|
78 | 32770 | 16:38 | 17:12 | Sarah Dickinson | (F) Veteran40 | | 9.02 km/h |
|
|
79 | 35117 | 16:40 | 16:54 | Jacob Holmes | (M) U16 | | 9.00 km/h |
|
|
80 | 33809 | 16:40 | 16:47 | Darren Pettit
swindon striders
| (M) Veteran50 | swindon striders | 9.00 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
swindon striders |
|
81 | 34175 | 16:40 | 16:42 | Louis Broome
kenilworth runners
| (M) U16 | kenilworth runners | 9.00 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
kenilworth runners |
|
82 | 30948 | 16:42 | 16:49 | Dan Richards | (M) Veteran40 | | 8.98 km/h |
|
|
83 | 30947 | 16:43 | 16:49 | Claire Richards | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.97 km/h |
|
|
84 | 32157 | 16:45 | 16:58 | Polly Masters | (F) U16 | | 8.95 km/h |
|
|
85 | 32159 | 16:46 | 16:59 | Simon Masters | (M) Veteran40 | | 8.94 km/h |
|
|
86 | 30181 | 16:46 | 17:02 | Cleo Cartledge | (F) U16 | | 8.94 km/h |
|
|
87 | 33421 | 16:48 | 16:48 | Finn Goodwin | (M) U16 | | 8.92 km/h |
|
|
88 | 30018 | 16:49 | 16:56 | John Amos
Kidderminster & Stourport AC
| (M) Veteran60 | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 8.92 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Kidderminster & Stourport AC |
|
89 | 34179 | 16:50 | 16:52 | Rachel Armstrong
kenilworth runners
| (F) Senior | kenilworth runners | 8.90 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
kenilworth runners |
|
90 | 30871 | 16:51 | 16:58 | Steve Perks | (M) Veteran50 | | 8.90 km/h |
|
|
91 | 30459 | 16:51 | 17:15 | Joe Haggarty | (M) U16 | | 8.90 km/h |
|
|
92 | 32101 | 16:51 | 17:07 | Sara Lee | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.90 km/h |
|
|
93 | 35386 | 16:52 | 17:52 | Matt Morton | (M) Senior | | 8.89 km/h |
|
|
94 | 31691 | 16:53 | 16:55 | Jens Chappell
Invicta East Kent AC
| (M) U16 | Invicta East Kent AC | 8.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Invicta East Kent AC |
|
95 | 31117 | 16:53 | 17:01 | Selina-Jayne Topham
Kidderminster and Stourport AC
| (F) Senior | Kidderminster and Stourport AC | 8.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Kidderminster and Stourport AC |
|
96 | 34620 | 16:58 | 16:59 | Beau Bird | (M) U16 | | 8.83 km/h |
|
|
97 | 32019 | 16:59 | 17:17 | Alan Hughes
Bodmin Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Bodmin Road Runners | 8.83 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Bodmin Road Runners |
|
98 | 35401 | 16:59 | 17:13 | An+l Neville | (F) Senior | | 8.83 km/h |
|
|
99 | 35402 | 17:02 | 17:13 | Callum Neville | (M) U16 | | 8.80 km/h |
|
|
100 | 32565 | 17:03 | 17:36 | Sam Wagstaffe | (M) U16 | | 8.80 km/h |
|
|