Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed |
51 | 55054 | 15:37 | 15:48 | York Harris | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.52 km/h |
|
|
52 | 51846 | 15:37 | 15:52 | George Farley
Airs And Graces LTD
| (M) U16 | Airs And Graces LTD | 11.51 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Airs And Graces LTD |
|
53 | 52992 | 15:56 | 16:04 | Fern Sparey
NA
| (F) U16 | NA | 11.29 km/h |
|
|
54 | 52991 | 15:56 | 16:05 | Ewan Sparey
NA
| (M) U16 | NA | 11.29 km/h |
|
|
55 | 54415 | 15:57 | 16:05 | Tom Presswood
N/a
| (M) Veteran40 | N/a | 11.28 km/h |
|
|
56 | 51336 | 15:57 | 16:02 | Ben Goodman | (M) U20 | | 11.28 km/h |
|
|
57 | 55384 | 15:58 | 16:19 | Emily Mortimer | (F) Senior | | 11.27 km/h |
|
|
58 | 55558 | 16:01 | 16:27 | Anthony Rimmer | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.23 km/h |
|
|
59 | 52368 | 16:02 | 16:22 | Rebecca Richards
Maldon Soul Runners
| (F) Senior | Maldon Soul Runners | 11.22 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Maldon Soul Runners |
|
60 | 51816 | 16:08 | 16:18 | Jenny Eaton
Newbury AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Newbury AC | 11.15 km/h |
|
|
61 | 51519 | 16:09 | 16:18 | Rachel Allen
Newbury AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Newbury AC | 11.14 km/h |
|
|
62 | 55527 | 16:13 | 16:41 | Thomas Rea | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.09 km/h |
|
|
63 | 54414 | 16:18 | 16:25 | Ruth Presswood
N/a
| (F) Senior | N/a | 11.04 km/h |
|
|
64 | 52532 | 16:18 | 16:24 | Alfie Trainor-Wood | (M) U16 | | 11.03 km/h |
|
|
65 | 50590 | 16:20 | 16:35 | Jessica Iles | (F) U16 | | 11.02 km/h |
|
|
66 | 51043 | 16:23 | 16:37 | Michelle Stevens
Congleton Harriers
| (F) Veteran40 | Congleton Harriers | 10.98 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Congleton Harriers |
|
67 | 54091 | 16:23 | 16:34 | Benjamin White
Blue Lagooners
| (M) U16 | Blue Lagooners | 10.98 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Blue Lagooners |
|
68 | 50073 | 16:23 | 16:37 | Paul Birdsall
Vegan Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Vegan Runners | 10.98 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Vegan Runners |
|
69 | 51658 | 16:32 | 16:43 | Sarah Buscemi | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.88 km/h |
|
|
70 | 51913 | 16:33 | 16:39 | Ollie Goddard | (M) U20 | | 10.88 km/h |
|
|
71 | 55518 | 16:33 | 16:39 | Catrin Pullinger
Avon Valley
| (F) Veteran40 | Avon Valley | 10.87 km/h |
|
|
72 | 54748 | 16:33 | 16:38 | Beth Clements | (F) Senior | | 10.87 km/h |
|
|
73 | 54747 | 16:33 | 16:38 | George Clayton | (M) Senior | | 10.87 km/h |
|
|
74 | 52996 | 16:36 | 16:49 | Freddie Nicholson
N/a
| (M) U20 | N/a | 10.84 km/h |
|
|
75 | 54551 | 16:39 | 16:54 | Michelle Ayrton
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran40 | Lonely Goat RC | 10.80 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
76 | 55739 | 16:41 | 16:48 | Tom Turner | (M) U16 | | 10.79 km/h |
|
|
77 | 51849 | 16:41 | 16:57 | Lisa Farley
AirsANd Graces LTD
| (F) Veteran40 | AirsANd Graces LTD | 10.78 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
AirsANd Graces LTD |
|
78 | 50306 | 16:41 | 16:57 | Patrick Down | (M) Veteran50 | | 10.78 km/h |
|
|
79 | 55738 | 16:42 | 16:48 | Nick Turner | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.78 km/h |
|
|
80 | 54968 | 16:46 | 16:53 | Ben Gillett | (M) U16 | | 10.73 km/h |
|
|
81 | 53421 | 16:47 | 16:53 | Finn Goodwin | (M) U16 | | 10.72 km/h |
|
|
82 | 50354 | 16:48 | 17:01 | Alison Evetts
Sutton Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Sutton Runners | 10.71 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Sutton Runners |
|
83 | 50267 | 16:50 | 17:03 | Maria Daves | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.68 km/h |
|
|
84 | 54733 | 16:51 | 17:01 | Caspar Claridge | (M) U16 | | 10.67 km/h |
|
|
85 | 50950 | 16:52 | 17:07 | William Richards | (M) U16 | | 10.67 km/h |
|
|
86 | 50947 | 16:53 | 17:07 | Claire Richards | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.66 km/h |
|
|
87 | 50547 | 16:56 | 17:20 | Oliver Hill | (M) U16 | | 10.63 km/h |
|
|
88 | 52036 | 16:58 | 17:15 | Lesley Izzard
John Lewis Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | John Lewis Running Club | 10.60 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
John Lewis Running Club |
|
89 | 53512 | 17:04 | 17:21 | Nathan Hopes | (M) Senior | | 10.54 km/h |
|
|
90 | 51374 | 17:07 | 17:27 | Sian Collier | (F) U20 | | 10.51 km/h |
|
|
91 | 51860 | 17:08 | 17:22 | Jeff Finnie
lonely goat
| (M) Veteran50 | lonely goat | 10.50 km/h |
|
|
92 | 52286 | 17:09 | 20:48 | Paul Owen
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 10.49 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
|
93 | 51861 | 17:10 | 20:47 | Rebecca Fleckney
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
| (F) Senior | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 10.48 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
|
94 | 51903 | 17:11 | 17:28 | Imogen Giddings
Maldon Soul Runners
| (F) U16 | Maldon Soul Runners | 10.47 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Maldon Soul Runners |
|
95 | 53734 | 17:11 | 17:27 | Jo Moon | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.47 km/h |
|
|
96 | 55326 | 17:13 | 17:21 | Tom Mcardle-Smith | (M) U16 | | 10.45 km/h |
|
|
97 | 55324 | 17:13 | 17:21 | Kate Mcardle | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.45 km/h |
|
|
98 | 53273 | 17:13 | 17:26 | Claire Date | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.45 km/h |
|
|
99 | 55744 | 17:14 | 17:29 | Simon Vaus
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Senior | Lonely Goat RC | 10.44 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
100 | 55121 | 17:15 | 17:19 | Richard Holmes | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.43 km/h |
|
|