Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Speed |
101 | 12411 | 1:43:38 | 1:43:42 | Emma Scott | (F) Veteran40 | | 25:33 | 24:17 | 53:48 | 12.16 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:33 | 24:17 | 53:48 |
|
102 | 10447 | 1:43:38 | 1:43:50 | Craig Green | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:23 | 24:42 | 53:33 | 12.16 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:23 | 24:42 | 53:33 |
|
103 | 14244 | 1:43:50 | 1:44:00 | Mark Johnson | (M) Veteran50 | | 26:22 | 24:44 | 52:44 | 12.13 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:22 | 24:44 | 52:44 |
|
104 | 10274 | 1:43:51 | 1:44:16 | Jason Davies | (M) Veteran40 | | 24:42 | 24:09 | 55:00 | 12.13 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 24:42 | 24:09 | 55:00 |
|
105 | 11730 | 1:43:53 | 1:43:55 | Matt Cowing | (M) Veteran40 | | 24:36 | 24:24 | 54:53 | 12.13 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 24:36 | 24:24 | 54:53 |
|
106 | 15937 | 1:44:00 | 1:44:32 | Peter Robinson
Unaffiliated
| (M) Senior | Unaffiliated | 24:00 | - | - | 12.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Unaffiliated | 24:00 | - | - |
|
107 | 10207 | 1:44:02 | 1:44:25 | Richard Clarke | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:05 | 24:29 | 54:28 | 12.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:05 | 24:29 | 54:28 |
|
108 | 12613 | 1:44:03 | 1:44:13 | Tom Whyatt | (M) Senior | | 47:35 | - | - | 12.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 47:35 | - | - |
|
109 | 10731 | 1:44:03 | 1:44:10 | Phil Mcbride | (M) Senior | | 24:27 | 24:10 | 55:26 | 12.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 24:27 | 24:10 | 55:26 |
|
110 | 15850 | 1:44:03 | 1:44:19 | Peter Jones | (M) Veteran60 | | 25:33 | 24:46 | 53:44 | 12.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:33 | 24:46 | 53:44 |
|
111 | 13171 | 1:44:13 | 1:44:37 | Tim Burton | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:23 | 24:40 | 54:10 | 12.09 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:23 | 24:40 | 54:10 |
|
112 | 12405 | 1:44:20 | 1:44:39 | Ian Sayers | (M) Veteran40 | | 24:41 | 24:08 | 55:31 | 12.08 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 24:41 | 24:08 | 55:31 |
|
113 | 12019 | 1:44:41 | 1:44:58 | Alan Hughes
Bodmin Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Bodmin Road Runners | 25:23 | 24:37 | 54:41 | 12.04 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Bodmin Road Runners | 25:23 | 24:37 | 54:41 |
|
114 | 10873 | 1:44:45 | 1:44:56 | James Perry
Woodford Green and Essex Ladies
| (M) Veteran40 | Woodford Green and Essex Ladies | 26:25 | 25:14 | 53:06 | 12.03 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Woodford Green and Essex Ladies | 26:25 | 25:14 | 53:06 |
|
115 | 10149 | 1:44:49 | 1:45:19 | Brian Burden
Plymouth Coastal Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Plymouth Coastal Runners | 26:33 | 24:57 | 53:19 | 12.02 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Plymouth Coastal Runners | 26:33 | 24:57 | 53:19 |
|
116 | 10151 | 1:44:53 | 1:45:19 | Ash Burke
Petts Wood Runners
| (F) Senior | Petts Wood Runners | 26:43 | 25:12 | 52:58 | 12.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Petts Wood Runners | 26:43 | 25:12 | 52:58 |
|
117 | 10807 | 1:44:54 | 1:45:08 | Anton Nightingale
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 25:24 | 24:41 | 54:49 | 12.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Ipswich Triathlon Club | 25:24 | 24:41 | 54:49 |
|
118 | 15137 | 1:44:56 | 1:45:26 | Vicki Hudd | (F) Senior | | 27:05 | 24:33 | 53:18 | 12.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:05 | 24:33 | 53:18 |
|
119 | 12047 | 1:44:58 | 1:45:26 | Christian Johns | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:17 | 24:21 | 55:20 | 12.00 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:17 | 24:21 | 55:20 |
|
120 | 10938 | 1:44:59 | 1:45:16 | Richard Raynor | (M) Veteran50 | | 24:49 | 24:03 | 56:07 | 12.00 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 24:49 | 24:03 | 56:07 |
|
121 | 11885 | 1:45:11 | 1:45:25 | Marissa Gardner | (F) Senior | | 25:34 | 24:42 | 54:55 | 11.98 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:34 | 24:42 | 54:55 |
|
122 | 12454 | 1:45:16 | 1:45:27 | Jo Speed
White Horse Harriers
| (F) Senior | White Horse Harriers | 25:40 | 24:37 | 54:59 | 11.97 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
White Horse Harriers | 25:40 | 24:37 | 54:59 |
|
123 | 12385 | 1:45:17 | 1:45:27 | Hannah Rose | (F) Senior | | 25:40 | 24:39 | 54:58 | 11.97 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:40 | 24:39 | 54:58 |
|
124 | 12455 | 1:45:31 | 1:45:59 | Andrew Spells | (M) Veteran40 | | - | - | - | 11.94 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | - | - | - |
|
125 | 12074 | 1:45:33 | 1:45:52 | Neil Kapoor | (M) Veteran50 | | 25:51 | 25:18 | 54:24 | 11.94 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:51 | 25:18 | 54:24 |
|
126 | 12663 | 1:45:46 | 1:46:00 | Charlie Wright | (M) Veteran40 | | 50:17 | - | - | 11.91 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 50:17 | - | - |
|
127 | 10428 | 1:45:54 | 1:46:12 | Tim Goldsbrough | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:23 | 24:40 | 55:51 | 11.90 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:23 | 24:40 | 55:51 |
|
128 | 14808 | 1:45:56 | 1:46:03 | Emily Currie | (F) Veteran40 | | 25:23 | 24:34 | 55:59 | 11.89 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:23 | 24:34 | 55:59 |
|
129 | 13575 | 1:46:04 | 1:46:32 | Imogen Jones
Rep Runners
| (F) Senior | Rep Runners | 25:29 | 25:08 | 55:27 | 11.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Rep Runners | 25:29 | 25:08 | 55:27 |
|
130 | 13889 | 1:46:05 | 1:46:32 | Piers Rudgard-Redsell | (M) Senior | | 25:29 | 25:09 | 55:27 | 11.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:29 | 25:09 | 55:27 |
|
131 | 10113 | 1:46:11 | 1:46:45 | Andy Bridge
Slinn Allstars
| (M) Veteran40 | Slinn Allstars | 26:43 | 24:54 | 54:34 | 11.86 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Slinn Allstars | 26:43 | 24:54 | 54:34 |
|
132 | 11088 | 1:46:19 | 1:46:57 | Paul Taylor | (M) Veteran40 | | 27:14 | 24:58 | 54:07 | 11.85 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:14 | 24:58 | 54:07 |
|
133 | 12801 | 1:46:22 | 1:46:28 | Jason Cook
Park Run
| (M) Veteran50 | Park Run | 25:15 | 25:05 | 56:02 | 11.85 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Park Run | 25:15 | 25:05 | 56:02 |
|
134 | 15543 | 1:46:35 | 1:46:48 | Joanne Reece | (F) Veteran40 | | 25:55 | 25:20 | 55:20 | 11.82 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:55 | 25:20 | 55:20 |
|
135 | 13051 | 1:46:39 | 1:46:59 | John Axford
Physical Company
| (M) Veteran40 | Physical Company | 25:46 | 24:59 | 55:54 | 11.81 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Physical Company | 25:46 | 24:59 | 55:54 |
|
136 | 14784 | 1:46:53 | 1:46:59 | Steve Coule
Blackwater Valley Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Blackwater Valley Runners | 23:50 | 24:25 | 58:38 | 11.79 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Blackwater Valley Runners | 23:50 | 24:25 | 58:38 |
|
137 | 14992 | 1:46:55 | 1:46:59 | Louise Gregg
Tamar Trotters
| (F) Veteran40 | Tamar Trotters | 25:32 | 25:03 | 56:20 | 11.78 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Tamar Trotters | 25:32 | 25:03 | 56:20 |
|
138 | 14953 | 1:47:07 | 1:47:12 | Matt Fotherby | (M) Senior | | 23:45 | 25:48 | 57:34 | 11.76 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 23:45 | 25:48 | 57:34 |
|
139 | 11693 | 1:47:10 | 1:47:28 | Nick Chappell
Invicta East Kent AC
| (M) Veteran50 | Invicta East Kent AC | 27:28 | 25:50 | 53:52 | 11.76 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Invicta East Kent AC | 27:28 | 25:50 | 53:52 |
|
140 | 12280 | 1:47:16 | 1:47:52 | Stephen. Osborne | (M) Veteran40 | | 27:06 | 25:37 | 54:33 | 11.75 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:06 | 25:37 | 54:33 |
|
141 | 12319 | 1:47:30 | 1:48:05 | Joanne Plumbley
Thornbury RC
| (F) Veteran40 | Thornbury RC | 26:12 | 25:17 | 56:01 | 11.72 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Thornbury RC | 26:12 | 25:17 | 56:01 |
|
142 | 11759 | 1:47:36 | 1:47:51 | Geoff Davies | (M) Veteran40 | | 24:59 | 24:57 | 57:40 | 11.71 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 24:59 | 24:57 | 57:40 |
|
143 | 15509 | 1:47:41 | 1:47:55 | Tom Preece | (M) Veteran50 | | 25:34 | 25:20 | 56:47 | 11.70 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:34 | 25:20 | 56:47 |
|
144 | 10947 | 1:47:55 | 1:48:09 | Claire Richards | (F) Veteran40 | | 26:50 | 25:35 | 55:30 | 11.68 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:50 | 25:35 | 55:30 |
|
145 | 11833 | 1:48:02 | 1:48:03 | Dom Evans
Tring RC
| (M) Senior | Tring RC | 22:36 | 25:08 | 1:00:18 | 11.66 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Tring RC | 22:36 | 25:08 | 1:00:18 |
|
146 | 15795 | 1:48:04 | 1:48:35 | Neil Whitaker
BRJ Run & Tri
| (M) Senior | BRJ Run & Tri | 27:29 | 25:42 | 54:53 | 11.66 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
BRJ Run & Tri | 27:29 | 25:42 | 54:53 |
|
147 | 15935 | 1:48:12 | 1:48:43 | Jess Hughes | (F) Senior | | 26:34 | 25:25 | 56:13 | 11.64 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:34 | 25:25 | 56:13 |
|
148 | 14006 | 1:48:30 | 1:48:59 | Jo Tibbatts | (F) Veteran40 | | 25:24 | 24:34 | 58:32 | 11.61 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:24 | 24:34 | 58:32 |
|
149 | 13017 | 1:48:35 | 1:49:10 | Barry Allen | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:35 | 24:35 | 58:25 | 11.60 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:35 | 24:35 | 58:25 |
|
150 | 14943 | 1:48:38 | 1:53:11 | Miriam Forster | (F) Veteran40 | | 28:03 | 25:27 | 55:08 | 11.60 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 28:03 | 25:27 | 55:08 |
|