Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed |
101 | 23495 | 25:34 | 25:38 | Lily Hodgskinson | (F) U16 | | 11.73 km/h |
|
|
102 | 23695 | 25:39 | 25:42 | Ethan Mccall
Chiltern Harriers
| (M) U16 | Chiltern Harriers | 11.69 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Chiltern Harriers |
|
103 | 23785 | 25:39 | 26:22 | Ben Park | (M) U16 | | 11.69 km/h |
|
|
104 | 25347 | 25:41 | 25:58 | David Meredith | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.68 km/h |
|
|
105 | 21659 | 25:42 | 25:50 | Vincent Buscemi | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.67 km/h |
|
|
106 | 22026 | 25:42 | 26:07 | James Hutt
Yeovil Town RRC
| (M) Senior | Yeovil Town RRC | 11.67 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Yeovil Town RRC |
|
107 | 25761 | 25:44 | 26:24 | James Walker | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.66 km/h |
|
|
108 | 21821 | 25:45 | 26:14 | Mckenzie Edgar | (M) U16 | | 11.64 km/h |
|
|
109 | 20918 | 25:46 | 25:52 | Nadene Pullen | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.64 km/h |
|
|
110 | 20804 | 25:46 | 26:18 | James Nichols
Holme Pierrepont
| (M) Veteran40 | Holme Pierrepont | 11.64 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Holme Pierrepont |
|
111 | 25460 | 25:47 | 26:08 | Rob Palmer | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.63 km/h |
|
|
112 | 20537 | 25:49 | 26:18 | Theo Hester
Westbury Harriers
| (M) U16 | Westbury Harriers | 11.62 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Westbury Harriers |
|
113 | 25328 | 25:50 | 26:22 | Ryan Mccarthy | (M) U16 | | 11.61 km/h |
|
|
114 | 25402 | 25:51 | 26:12 | Callum Neville | (M) U16 | | 11.60 km/h |
|
|
115 | 23364 | 25:52 | 25:55 | Emma Featherstone
SEDGEFIELD HARRIERS
| (F) Senior | SEDGEFIELD HARRIERS | 11.60 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
SEDGEFIELD HARRIERS |
|
116 | 21657 | 25:52 | 26:00 | Mia Buscemi | (F) U16 | | 11.59 km/h |
|
|
117 | 25401 | 25:53 | 26:13 | Anúl Neville | (F) Senior | | 11.59 km/h |
|
|
118 | 20900 | 25:53 | 26:05 | Freya Pope
WADAC
| (F) U16 | WADAC | 11.59 km/h |
|
|
119 | 24212 | 25:54 | 26:00 | Jon Davey | (M) Senior | | 11.58 km/h |
|
|
120 | 23697 | 25:57 | 26:00 | Jacob Mccall
Chiltern Harriers
| (M) U16 | Chiltern Harriers | 11.55 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Chiltern Harriers |
|
121 | 23696 | 26:00 | 26:03 | Isaac Mccall
Chiltern Harriers
| (M) U16 | Chiltern Harriers | 11.54 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Chiltern Harriers |
|
122 | 20901 | 26:02 | 26:15 | Jeff Pope | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.52 km/h |
|
|
123 | 20903 | 26:03 | 26:15 | Toby Pope
WADAC
| (M) U16 | WADAC | 11.52 km/h |
|
|
124 | 21562 | 26:06 | 33:19 | David Bagshaw | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.49 km/h |
|
|
125 | 21000 | 26:10 | 27:08 | Tom Sharples | (M) U16 | | 11.46 km/h |
|
|
126 | 23032 | 26:10 | 26:15 | Nisreen Amin | (F) Senior | | 11.46 km/h |
|
|
127 | 25795 | 26:12 | 26:39 | Neil Whitaker
BRJ Run & Tri
| (M) Senior | BRJ Run & Tri | 11.45 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
BRJ Run & Tri |
|
128 | 25575 | 26:12 | 27:03 | Jonathan Rose | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.45 km/h |
|
|
129 | 24729 | 26:15 | 26:43 | Millie Chudley
Cirencester AC
| (F) U16 | Cirencester AC | 11.42 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Cirencester AC |
|
130 | 24228 | 26:16 | 32:24 | Leigh French
N/a
| (M) Senior | N/a | 11.42 km/h |
|
|
131 | 24730 | 26:16 | 26:44 | Sophie Chudley
Cirencester AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Cirencester AC | 11.42 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Cirencester AC |
|
132 | 25353 | 26:17 | 27:24 | Beth Milford
go run swindon
| (F) Senior | go run swindon | 11.41 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
go run swindon |
|
133 | 20932 | 26:18 | 27:18 | George Ravenscroft
The long dogs
| (M) U16 | The long dogs | 11.41 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
The long dogs |
|
134 | 23180 | 26:18 | 26:50 | Claire Carlton | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.40 km/h |
|
|
135 | 21956 | 26:19 | 27:28 | Craig Harding
Invicta East Kent AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Invicta East Kent AC | 11.39 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Invicta East Kent AC |
|
136 | 24067 | 26:20 | 27:19 | Kaena Wasley
kenilworth runners
| (F) U16 | kenilworth runners | 11.39 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
kenilworth runners |
|
137 | 25333 | 26:21 | 27:01 | Amanda Mcgee | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.38 km/h |
|
|
138 | 20156 | 26:22 | 26:28 | Tommy Butchart | (M) U16 | | 11.38 km/h |
|
|
138 | 24070 | 26:22 | 27:18 | Steven Wasley | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.38 km/h |
|
|
140 | 22016 | 26:25 | 26:49 | Amy Hoye | (F) Senior | | 11.35 km/h |
|
|
141 | 20948 | 26:25 | 26:33 | Dan Richards | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.35 km/h |
|
|
142 | 24998 | 26:25 | 26:57 | Paul Gregory | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.35 km/h |
|
|
143 | 20808 | 26:25 | 27:08 | Elliot Nightingale
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) U16 | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 11.35 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
|
144 | 23348 | 26:26 | 26:50 | Andrew Evans | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.35 km/h |
|
|
145 | 22348 | 26:26 | 26:46 | Jennifer Read
Run Mummy Run
| (F) Senior | Run Mummy Run | 11.34 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Run Mummy Run |
|
146 | 24947 | 26:26 | 27:32 | Dave Forsyth | (M) Senior | | 11.34 km/h |
|
|
147 | 22269 | 26:28 | 26:32 | Graham Old
Invicta East Kent AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Invicta East Kent AC | 11.33 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Invicta East Kent AC |
|
148 | 22268 | 26:28 | 26:32 | Amy Old
Invicta East Kent AC
| (F) Senior | Invicta East Kent AC | 11.33 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Invicta East Kent AC |
|
149 | 25738 | 26:33 | 27:22 | Nick Turner | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.30 km/h |
|
|
150 | 25739 | 26:34 | 27:21 | Tom Turner | (M) U16 | | 11.29 km/h |
|
|