Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed |
1851 | 23026 | 56:42 | 1:05:14 | Reece Allen | (M) U16 | | 5.29 km/h |
|
|
1852 | 23024 | 56:59 | 59:50 | Rachael Allen
Sphinx AC
| (F) Senior | Sphinx AC | 5.26 km/h |
|
|
1853 | 20999 | 57:31 | 59:13 | Peregrine Sharples | (M) Veteran40 | | 5.22 km/h |
|
|
1854 | 20998 | 57:31 | 59:13 | Olivia Sharples | (F) U16 | | 5.22 km/h |
|
|
1855 | 21532 | 57:31 | 1:04:22 | Sandra Andrew | (F) Veteran70 | | 5.22 km/h |
|
|
1856 | 20751 | 58:10 | 59:16 | Henry Milliner-Twyford | (M) U16 | | 5.16 km/h |
|
|
1857 | 25861 | 58:38 | 1:05:35 | Geoff North | (M) Veteran70 | | 5.12 km/h |
|
|
1858 | 25388 | 58:48 | 1:02:19 | Charlotte Moseley | (F) U16 | | 5.10 km/h |
|
|
1859 | 25390 | 58:49 | 1:07:59 | Victoria Moseley
Stowmarket Striders
| (F) Veteran40 | Stowmarket Striders | 5.10 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Stowmarket Striders |
|
1860 | 20750 | 58:52 | 59:58 | Emma Milliner
Calne SMaRTT
| (F) Senior | Calne SMaRTT | 5.09 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Calne SMaRTT |
|
1861 | 20752 | 58:53 | 59:58 | Isabelle Milliner-Twyford | (F) U16 | | 5.09 km/h |
|
|
1862 | 23723 | 59:22 | 1:08:08 | Ethan Medlicott | (M) U16 | | 5.05 km/h |
|
|
1863 | 24281 | 59:25 | 1:08:15 | Katy Medlicott | (F) Senior | | 5.05 km/h |
|
|
1864 | 22073 | 59:38 | 1:07:00 | Freyjana Kapoor | (F) U16 | | 5.03 km/h |
|
|
1865 | 22072 | 59:40 | 1:07:03 | Clare Kapoor | (F) Veteran50 | | 5.03 km/h |
|
|
1866 | 22074 | 59:41 | 1:07:04 | Neil Kapoor | (M) Veteran50 | | 5.03 km/h |
|
|
1867 | 25494 | 1:00:37 | 1:07:10 | Amirah Pickaver-Sword | (F) U16 | | 4.95 km/h |
|
|
1868 | 25853 | 1:00:39 | 1:07:12 | Martin Pickaver-Sword | (M) Veteran40 | | 4.95 km/h |
|
|
1869 | 25668 | 1:00:48 | 1:04:19 | Rhys Stillman
Swindon parkrun
| (M) U16 | Swindon parkrun | 4.93 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Swindon parkrun |
|
1870 | 20540 | 1:00:51 | 1:02:30 | Emily Heys | (F) Senior | | 4.93 km/h |
|
|
1871 | 20889 | 1:01:06 | 1:02:09 | Trevor Pinder | (M) Veteran70 | | 4.91 km/h |
|
|
1872 | 20888 | 1:01:07 | 1:02:09 | Mary Pinder | (F) Veteran60 | | 4.91 km/h |
|
|
1873 | 21062 | 1:01:11 | 1:05:03 | Lowen Suckling | (F) U16 | | 4.90 km/h |
|
|
1874 | 21063 | 1:01:11 | 1:05:03 | Rianna Suckling
Slinn Allstars
| (F) Senior | Slinn Allstars | 4.90 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Slinn Allstars |
|
1875 | 23603 | 1:01:25 | 1:04:34 | Jack Kirkham
Kirkham
| (M) U16 | Kirkham | 4.88 km/h |
|
|
1876 | 25398 | 1:01:26 | 1:01:59 | Nisha Nathwani | (F) Veteran40 | | 4.88 km/h |
|
|
1877 | 23605 | 1:01:27 | 1:10:14 | Katherine Kirkham
Rushcliffe athletics club
| (F) Veteran40 | Rushcliffe athletics club | 4.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Rushcliffe athletics club |
|
1878 | 24757 | 1:01:37 | 1:10:47 | Hannah Coffey | (F) Veteran40 | | 4.87 km/h |
|
|
1879 | 24759 | 1:01:37 | 1:10:45 | Mille Coffey | (F) U16 | | 4.87 km/h |
|
|
1880 | 21227 | 1:02:10 | 1:02:44 | James Wright | (M) U16 | | 4.82 km/h |
|
|
1881 | 20685 | 1:02:11 | 1:02:45 | Claire Lorrimer-Roberts | (F) Veteran40 | | 4.82 km/h |
|
|
1882 | 21229 | 1:02:12 | 1:02:45 | Jessica Wright | (F) U16 | | 4.82 km/h |
|
|
1883 | 22103 | 1:02:44 | 1:10:11 | Hannah Leigh | (F) U16 | | 4.78 km/h |
|
|
1884 | 22102 | 1:03:13 | 1:10:40 | Adrian Leigh
South Derbyshire Road Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | South Derbyshire Road Runners | 4.74 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
1885 | 20765 | 1:03:18 | 1:06:27 | Clara Morris | (F) U6 | | 4.74 km/h |
|
|
1886 | 20767 | 1:03:19 | 1:06:27 | Jayne Morris
Rushcliffe athletics club
| (F) Veteran40 | Rushcliffe athletics club | 4.74 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Rushcliffe athletics club |
|
1887 | 24717 | 1:03:26 | 1:12:51 | Jaydee Dolphin
N/a
| (F) Senior | N/a | 4.73 km/h |
|
|
1888 | 25716 | 1:03:26 | 1:12:50 | Josh Dolphin
N/a
| (M) Senior | N/a | 4.73 km/h |
|
|
1889 | 25833 | 1:03:47 | 1:11:09 | Mia Wilson | (F) Senior | | 4.70 km/h |
|
|
1890 | 22356 | 1:03:57 | 1:11:35 | Abraham Regulski | (M) U16 | | 4.69 km/h |
|
|
1891 | 22358 | 1:04:37 | 1:12:13 | Amy Regulski | (F) Senior | | 4.64 km/h |
|
|
1892 | 23632 | 1:04:57 | 1:13:52 | Nikki Legg
Waverley Harriers
| (F) Senior | Waverley Harriers | 4.62 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Waverley Harriers |
|
1893 | 25717 | 1:06:43 | 1:16:07 | Dawn Dolphin
N/a
| (F) Veteran50 | N/a | 4.50 km/h |
|
|
1894 | 23531 | 1:06:51 | 1:16:06 | Richard Humphreys | (M) Veteran40 | | 4.49 km/h |
|
|
1895 | 23529 | 1:06:51 | 1:16:07 | Darcey Humphreys | (F) U16 | | 4.49 km/h |
|
|
1896 | 20124 | 1:07:15 | 1:08:26 | Darren Brindley | (M) Veteran40 | | 4.46 km/h |
|
|
1897 | 25666 | 1:07:17 | 1:16:28 | Joanne Stillman
Swindon parkrun
| (F) Veteran40 | Swindon parkrun | 4.46 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Swindon parkrun |
|
1898 | 24713 | 1:08:59 | 1:16:23 | Rowan Chamberlain
Mickleover Running Club
| (F) Senior | Mickleover Running Club | 4.35 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Mickleover Running Club |
|
1899 | 24712 | 1:09:01 | 1:16:25 | George Chamberlain
Mini Mickleover Runner
| (M) U6 | Mini Mickleover Runner | 4.35 km/h |
|
Club/Company |
Mini Mickleover Runner |
|
1900 | 25715 | 1:10:49 | 1:14:35 | Penny Tilbury
N/a
| (F) Veteran40 | N/a | 4.24 km/h |
|
|