Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Speed |
201 | 11666 | 1:53:16 | 1:53:28 | Matthew Button | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:32 | 25:48 | 1:01:56 | 11.12 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:32 | 25:48 | 1:01:56 |
|
202 | 14284 | 1:53:24 | 1:53:57 | Michael Bright
Chippenham Harriers
| (M) Veteran40 | Chippenham Harriers | 27:13 | - | - | 11.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Chippenham Harriers | 27:13 | - | - |
|
203 | 10385 | 1:53:24 | 1:53:25 | Clare Fleming | (F) Veteran50 | | 26:27 | - | - | 11.11 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:27 | - | - |
|
204 | 15699 | 1:53:29 | 1:53:52 | Graeme Thew | (M) Veteran50 | | 25:09 | 25:31 | 1:02:49 | 11.10 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:09 | 25:31 | 1:02:49 |
|
205 | 15147 | 1:53:30 | 1:53:43 | Mark Hughes | (M) Veteran40 | | 25:43 | - | - | 11.10 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 25:43 | - | - |
|
206 | 15129 | 1:53:58 | 1:54:32 | John Horton
Romsey Road Runners
| (M) Veteran60 | Romsey Road Runners | 27:25 | 26:45 | 59:48 | 11.05 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Romsey Road Runners | 27:25 | 26:45 | 59:48 |
|
207 | 12362 | 1:54:03 | 1:54:45 | Jason Remington | (M) Veteran40 | | 27:16 | 26:11 | 1:00:36 | 11.05 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:16 | 26:11 | 1:00:36 |
|
208 | 15094 | 1:54:12 | 1:54:59 | Daniel Hobbs | (M) Veteran40 | | 26:07 | 26:39 | 1:01:26 | 11.03 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:07 | 26:39 | 1:01:26 |
|
209 | 10309 | 1:54:13 | 1:54:17 | Robert Dowse
Brat Club
| (M) Senior | Brat Club | 25:22 | 25:20 | 1:03:31 | 11.03 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Brat Club | 25:22 | 25:20 | 1:03:31 |
|
210 | 14564 | 1:54:25 | 1:54:43 | Chris Baker
Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners | 28:57 | 26:37 | 58:51 | 11.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners | 28:57 | 26:37 | 58:51 |
|
211 | 10382 | 1:54:25 | 1:54:51 | Claire Fisher
Eton Manor AC
| (F) Senior | Eton Manor AC | 26:51 | - | - | 11.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Eton Manor AC | 26:51 | - | - |
|
212 | 10383 | 1:54:25 | 1:54:51 | Heather Fisher | (F) Senior | | 26:52 | 28:48 | 58:45 | 11.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:52 | 28:48 | 58:45 |
|
213 | 11165 | 1:54:26 | 1:55:06 | Stuart Waymouth | (M) Senior | | 29:16 | 25:44 | 59:26 | 11.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 29:16 | 25:44 | 59:26 |
|
214 | 14054 | 1:54:26 | 1:54:31 | Tim Wade
Hatton Darts
| (M) Veteran50 | Hatton Darts | 25:48 | 27:03 | 1:01:35 | 11.01 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Hatton Darts | 25:48 | 27:03 | 1:01:35 |
|
215 | 12556 | 1:55:09 | 1:55:26 | Huw Viggers
Rhoose Runners
| (M) Senior | Rhoose Runners | 27:11 | - | - | 10.94 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Rhoose Runners | 27:11 | - | - |
|
216 | 10700 | 1:55:09 | 1:55:42 | Rachel Madders | (F) Senior | | 29:46 | 27:49 | 57:34 | 10.94 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 29:46 | 27:49 | 57:34 |
|
217 | 14641 | 1:55:14 | 1:55:55 | Janine Booker | (F) Veteran40 | | 28:46 | 27:08 | 59:20 | 10.93 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 28:46 | 27:08 | 59:20 |
|
218 | 11079 | 1:55:23 | 1:55:53 | Jeremy Taylor | (M) Veteran50 | | 26:23 | 27:50 | 1:01:10 | 10.92 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:23 | 27:50 | 1:01:10 |
|
219 | 10422 | 1:55:27 | 1:55:33 | Andrew Glaves
Steel City Striders
| (M) Veteran50 | Steel City Striders | 26:02 | 26:27 | 1:02:58 | 10.91 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Steel City Striders | 26:02 | 26:27 | 1:02:58 |
|
220 | 12224 | 1:55:33 | 1:56:16 | Andy Mumford | (M) Veteran40 | | 27:09 | 26:40 | 1:01:44 | 10.90 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:09 | 26:40 | 1:01:44 |
|
221 | 10967 | 1:55:46 | 1:56:11 | Stuart Robertson
Salisbury
| (M) Veteran40 | Salisbury | 26:32 | - | - | 10.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Salisbury | 26:32 | - | - |
|
222 | 11802 | 1:55:48 | 1:56:17 | Emily Dye
Avon Valley Runners
| (F) Senior | Avon Valley Runners | 28:07 | 26:57 | 1:00:44 | 10.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Avon Valley Runners | 28:07 | 26:57 | 1:00:44 |
|
223 | 11801 | 1:55:51 | 1:55:59 | Mark Dunning | (M) Senior | | 26:04 | - | - | 10.88 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:04 | - | - |
|
224 | 10501 | 1:55:59 | 1:56:00 | Laura Havis
Middlesbrough AC (Mandale)
| (F) U20 | Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) | 25:33 | 27:19 | 1:03:07 | 10.86 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) | 25:33 | 27:19 | 1:03:07 |
|
225 | 15223 | 1:56:23 | 1:57:12 | Jason Knaepel | (M) Veteran40 | | 29:05 | 27:24 | 59:54 | 10.83 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 29:05 | 27:24 | 59:54 |
|
226 | 11839 | 1:56:30 | 1:56:43 | Sophie Evans
Putney running club
| (F) Senior | Putney running club | 28:19 | 27:27 | 1:00:44 | 10.81 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Putney running club | 28:19 | 27:27 | 1:00:44 |
|
227 | 13045 | 1:56:53 | 1:57:05 | Megan Ashton | (F) Senior | | 26:54 | 27:37 | 1:02:22 | 10.78 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:54 | 27:37 | 1:02:22 |
|
228 | 14335 | 1:56:55 | 1:57:31 | George Wort
Chippenham Harriers
| (F) Senior | Chippenham Harriers | 29:48 | 27:52 | 59:15 | 10.78 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Chippenham Harriers | 29:48 | 27:52 | 59:15 |
|
229 | 10817 | 1:57:00 | 1:57:30 | David Oæneil | (M) Veteran40 | | 26:56 | 27:02 | 1:03:02 | 10.77 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:56 | 27:02 | 1:03:02 |
|
230 | 14549 | 1:57:01 | 1:57:46 | Dan Aylen | (M) Senior | | 26:56 | 26:39 | 1:03:26 | 10.77 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:56 | 26:39 | 1:03:26 |
|
231 | 10972 | 1:57:05 | 1:57:35 | Paul Roche | (M) Veteran60 | | 26:58 | - | - | 10.76 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 26:58 | - | - |
|
232 | 11159 | 1:57:07 | 1:57:17 | Hannah Watson | (F) Senior | | 28:22 | 28:09 | 1:00:36 | 10.76 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 28:22 | 28:09 | 1:00:36 |
|
233 | 10674 | 1:57:10 | 1:57:59 | Sophie Littler | (F) Senior | | 27:34 | 27:14 | 1:02:22 | 10.75 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:34 | 27:14 | 1:02:22 |
|
234 | 14931 | 1:57:11 | 1:57:40 | Ben Fitzgerald | (M) Veteran40 | | 27:34 | - | - | 10.75 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:34 | - | - |
|
235 | 10259 | 1:57:12 | 1:57:51 | Joe Cunningham
Cosarc
| (M) Senior | Cosarc | 29:07 | 26:56 | 1:01:09 | 10.75 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Cosarc | 29:07 | 26:56 | 1:01:09 |
|
236 | 15925 | 1:57:19 | 1:57:46 | Peter Nash
Bayside Tri
| (M) Veteran50 | Bayside Tri | 28:42 | 28:25 | 1:00:12 | 10.74 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Bayside Tri | 28:42 | 28:25 | 1:00:12 |
|
237 | 13612 | 1:57:21 | 1:58:06 | Karen Korna | (F) Senior | | 28:17 | 26:47 | 1:02:17 | 10.74 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 28:17 | 26:47 | 1:02:17 |
|
238 | 14624 | 1:57:23 | 1:58:15 | Emma Bish
Spa Striders
| (F) Veteran40 | Spa Striders | 29:32 | 27:26 | 1:00:25 | 10.73 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Spa Striders | 29:32 | 27:26 | 1:00:25 |
|
239 | 11676 | 1:57:23 | 1:58:04 | Louise Campbell | (F) Senior | | 27:48 | 27:22 | 1:02:13 | 10.73 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:48 | 27:22 | 1:02:13 |
|
240 | 14507 | 1:57:24 | 1:58:12 | Darren Adams | (M) Veteran50 | | 30:02 | 28:06 | 59:16 | 10.73 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 30:02 | 28:06 | 59:16 |
|
241 | 10549 | 1:57:27 | 1:57:31 | Ian Hirth
St Albans Striders
| (M) Veteran40 | St Albans Striders | 25:24 | 26:22 | 1:05:41 | 10.73 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
St Albans Striders | 25:24 | 26:22 | 1:05:41 |
|
242 | 10835 | 1:57:27 | 1:57:48 | Rebecca Osborn | (F) Senior | | 27:30 | 26:40 | 1:03:17 | 10.73 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:30 | 26:40 | 1:03:17 |
|
243 | 10913 | 1:57:27 | 1:57:49 | Jonny Price | (M) Veteran40 | | 27:30 | 26:39 | 1:03:18 | 10.73 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:30 | 26:39 | 1:03:18 |
|
244 | 11513 | 1:57:28 | 1:58:08 | Neil Addison
Lonely Goats
| (M) Veteran40 | Lonely Goats | 26:18 | 26:38 | 1:04:32 | 10.73 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Lonely Goats | 26:18 | 26:38 | 1:04:32 |
|
245 | 15275 | 1:57:34 | 1:57:59 | Monty Long | (M) Veteran50 | | 27:28 | 27:12 | 1:02:54 | 10.72 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 27:28 | 27:12 | 1:02:54 |
|
246 | 10621 | 1:57:37 | 1:58:20 | Richard Jones
Knaresborough
| (M) Veteran40 | Knaresborough | 29:20 | 27:47 | 1:00:30 | 10.71 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Knaresborough | 29:20 | 27:47 | 1:00:30 |
|
247 | 10450 | 1:57:40 | 1:58:43 | Juliette Green | (F) Veteran40 | | 29:47 | 27:53 | 1:00:00 | 10.71 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 29:47 | 27:53 | 1:00:00 |
|
248 | 13458 | 1:57:40 | 1:58:16 | Gregory Harris | (M) Senior | | 28:44 | 26:25 | 1:02:31 | 10.71 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 28:44 | 26:25 | 1:02:31 |
|
249 | 14245 | 1:57:46 | 1:57:56 | Linda Church
Olney runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Olney runners | 27:40 | - | - | 10.70 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
Olney runners | 27:40 | - | - |
|
250 | 10065 | 1:57:47 | 1:58:24 | Ali Beck | (F) Veteran40 | | 28:07 | 27:42 | 1:01:58 | 10.70 km/h |
|
Club/Company | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 |
- | 28:07 | 27:42 | 1:01:58 |
|