Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
351 | 2682 | 43:40 | John Renton
Watford Harriers - Division 2
| Watford Harriers - Division 2 | 13.05 km/h | 4:35 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers - Division 2 |
|
352 | 379 | 43:45 | Martin Halling
St Albans Striders - Division 1
| St Albans Striders - Division 1 | 13.03 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders - Division 1 |
|
353 | 2123 | 43:47 | Gary Sparkes
Bearbrook Running Club - Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. | 13.02 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. |
|
354 | 906 | 43:49 | David Killick
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . | 13.01 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . |
|
355 | 42 | 43:50 | Eddie Forster
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Guest
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Gue. | 13.00 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Gue. |
|
356 | 63 | 43:52 | James Barlow
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. | 12.99 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. |
|
357 | 1021 | 43:52 | Alan Roberts
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. | 12.99 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. |
|
358 | 2347 | 43:53 | Richard Byrne
Queens Park Harriers - Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers - Division. | 12.99 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers - Division. |
|
359 | 2506 | 43:54 | Chris Leech
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club - Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | 12.98 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
360 | 1624 | 43:58 | Andy Crombie
Gade Valley Harriers - Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers - Division. | 12.96 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers - Division. |
|
361 | 805 | 44:01 | David Walker
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 12.95 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
362 | 1397 | 44:03 | Alan Humphries
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 12.94 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
363 | 2118 | 44:10 | Chris Butler
Bearbrook Running Club - Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. | 12.90 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. |
|
364 | 778 | 44:12 | Andrew Wass
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 12.89 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
365 | 987 | 44:13 | Neil Muir
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. | 12.89 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. |
|
366 | 48 | 44:14 | Russell Rose
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. | 12.88 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. |
|
367 | 51 | 44:16 | Martin Brent
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. | 12.87 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. |
|
368 | 1719 | 44:17 | David Coates
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.87 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
369 | 2398 | 44:18 | Paul Dineen
Handy Cross RC - Division 2
| Handy Cross RC - Division 2 | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC - Division 2 |
|
370 | 1487 | 44:19 | Roy Treadwell
Oxford City AC - Division 1
| Oxford City AC - Division 1 | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford City AC - Division 1 |
|
371 | 918 | 44:19 | Gary Stratford
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . |
|
372 | 968 | 44:19 | Henry Edwardes-Evans
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. |
|
373 | 1381 | 44:22 | Richard Doherty
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 12.85 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
374 | 2158 | 44:25 | Pedr Morris
Bearbrook Running Club - Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. | 12.83 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. |
|
375 | 1680 | 44:27 | Richard Popiel
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.82 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
376 | 1613 | 44:29 | Ross Deacon
Gade Valley Harriers - Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers - Division. | 12.81 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers - Division. |
|
377 | 1693 | 44:30 | Paul King
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.81 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
378 | 1697 | 44:31 | Toby Heley
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.80 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
379 | 1876 | 44:33 | John Manning
Tring Running Club - Division 2
| Tring Running Club - Division 2 | 12.79 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club - Division 2 |
|
380 | 2510 | 44:41 | Liam O'Hara
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club - Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | 12.75 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
381 | 2620 | 44:44 | Robert Sanders
MK Distance Project - Division 2
| MK Distance Project - Division . | 12.74 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project - Division . |
|
382 | 909 | 44:45 | Sean Westrope
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . | 12.73 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . |
|
383 | 2513 | 44:52 | Jez Pugh
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club - Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | 12.70 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
384 | 1523 | 44:53 | Saeed Khan
Headington Road Runners - Division 1
| Headington Road Runners - Divis. | 12.70 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners - Divis. |
|
385 | 1696 | 44:57 | Greg Ball
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.68 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
386 | 1618 | 45:02 | Gareth Tucker
Gade Valley Harriers - Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers - Division. | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers - Division. |
|
387 | 1698 | 45:03 | Graham Conquest
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
388 | 31 | 45:04 | Ben Miller
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. |
|
389 | 1721 | 45:04 | Tom de Boer
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.64 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
390 | 784 | 45:10 | Thomas Mack
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 12.62 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
391 | 1694 | 45:25 | Michael Spencer
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.55 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
392 | 2272 | 45:33 | Phil Coy
Banbury Harriers - Division 2
| Banbury Harriers - Division 2 | 12.51 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Banbury Harriers - Division 2 |
|
393 | 389 | 45:44 | Robin Newby
St Albans Striders - Division 1
| St Albans Striders - Division 1 | 12.46 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders - Division 1 |
|
394 | 1692 | 45:45 | David Morris
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 12.46 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
395 | 2673 | 45:48 | Richard Kay
MK Distance Project - Division 2
| MK Distance Project - Division . | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project - Division . |
|
396 | 2692 | 46:00 | Serge Daval
Brackley & District RC - Division 2
| Brackley & District RC - Divisi. | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC - Divisi. |
|
397 | 721 | 46:03 | Michael Lamb
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 12.37 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
398 | 911 | 46:06 | Neil Green
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . | 12.36 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . |
|
399 | 2168 | 46:07 | Barry Sampson
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 | 12.36 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 |
|
400 | 335 | 46:10 | Glen Martin
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 |
|