Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
401 | 1398 | 46:15 | Sam Daniells
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
402 | 1948 | 46:22 | Stephen Mayfield
Stevenage & North Herts - Division 2
| Stevenage & North Herts - Divis. | 12.29 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club |
Stevenage & North Herts - Divis. |
|
403 | 2182 | 46:25 | Neil Passmore
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 |
|
404 | 1376 | 46:27 | Kevin Ferris
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
405 | 1550 | 46:31 | Kevin Byrne
Headington Road Runners - Division 1
| Headington Road Runners - Divis. | 12.25 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners - Divis. |
|
406 | 1860 | 46:32 | Rick Ansell
Tring Running Club - Division 2
| Tring Running Club - Division 2 | 12.25 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club - Division 2 |
|
407 | 2681 | 46:34 | Mikk Bradley
Watford Harriers - Division 2
| Watford Harriers - Division 2 | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers - Division 2 |
|
408 | 2474 | 46:35 | Tom Gould
Bicester AC - Division 2
| Bicester AC - Division 2 | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club |
Bicester AC - Division 2 |
|
409 | 1537 | 46:41 | Neville Baker
Headington Road Runners - Division 1
| Headington Road Runners - Divis. | 12.21 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners - Divis. |
|
410 | 1126 | 46:46 | John Pryor
Wycombe Phoenix - Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix - Division 1 | 12.19 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix - Division 1 |
|
411 | 2278 | 46:47 | Jonathan Carruthers
Banbury Harriers - Division 2
| Banbury Harriers - Division 2 | 12.18 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club |
Banbury Harriers - Division 2 |
|
412 | 324 | 46:55 | Matt Lawrence
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 | 12.15 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 |
|
413 | 1420 | 46:56 | Simon Navin
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 12.14 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
414 | 1410 | 46:59 | John Laverick
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 12.13 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
415 | 1371 | 47:09 | Gareth Snelson
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 12.09 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
416 | 2172 | 47:10 | Chris Herbert
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 | 12.08 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 |
|
417 | 796 | 47:13 | Rasmi Nanda
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 12.07 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
418 | 54 | 47:14 | Kelvin Smith
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. | 12.07 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. |
|
419 | 2096 | 47:17 | Graham Mayoh
Watford Harriers - Division 2
| Watford Harriers - Division 2 | 12.05 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers - Division 2 |
|
420 | 2131 | 47:19 | Tony Barrows
Bearbrook Running Club - Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. | 12.04 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. |
|
421 | 771 | 47:21 | Robert Davies
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 12.04 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
422 | 1488 | 47:22 | John Exley
Oxford City AC - Division 1
| Oxford City AC - Division 1 | 12.03 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford City AC - Division 1 |
|
423 | 2282 | 47:24 | Mark Scrivener
Banbury Harriers - Division 2
| Banbury Harriers - Division 2 | 12.02 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club |
Banbury Harriers - Division 2 |
|
424 | 1931 | 47:28 | Harry Major
Stevenage & North Herts - Division 2
| Stevenage & North Herts - Divis. | 12.01 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club |
Stevenage & North Herts - Divis. |
|
425 | 364 | 47:29 | Ed Wright
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 | 12.00 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 |
|
426 | 2150 | 47:30 | Daniel Amsbury
Bearbrook Running Club - Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. | 12.00 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club - Divisi. |
|
427 | 2415 | 47:33 | Glen Thirsk
Handy Cross RC - Division 2
| Handy Cross RC - Division 2 | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC - Division 2 |
|
428 | 2335 | 47:35 | Matt Peffers
Queens Park Harriers - Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers - Division. | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers - Division. |
|
429 | 723 | 47:44 | Richard Stevens
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 11.94 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
430 | 2517 | 47:49 | Dan Morgan
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club - Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | 11.92 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
431 | 2030 | 47:54 | Tim Mitchell
Luton AC - Division 2
| Luton AC - Division 2 | 11.90 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Luton AC - Division 2 |
|
432 | 2482 | 47:55 | Adrian Crookes
Brackley & District RC - Division 2
| Brackley & District RC - Divisi. | 11.89 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC - Divisi. |
|
433 | 2747 | 47:57 | Peter Simpson
Vegan Runners - Guest
| Vegan Runners - Guest | 11.88 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Vegan Runners - Guest |
|
434 | 2355 | 47:58 | Adrian Boylan
Queens Park Harriers - Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers - Division. | 11.88 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers - Division. |
|
435 | 1699 | 48:09 | Jeff Rycroft
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 11.84 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
436 | 2375 | 48:12 | John Gulliver
Thame Runners - Division 2
| Thame Runners - Division 2 | 11.82 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners - Division 2 |
|
437 | 2489 | 48:15 | Brad Hook
Brackley & District RC - Division 2
| Brackley & District RC - Divisi. | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC - Divisi. |
|
438 | 1352 | 48:19 | Tom Morris
Harrow A.C. - Guest
| Harrow A.C. - Guest | 11.80 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
439 | 1402 | 48:26 | Glenn Dickinson
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 11.77 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
440 | 2187 | 48:28 | David Henry
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 |
|
441 | 742 | 48:37 | Matthew Hallissey
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 11.72 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
442 | 2938 | 48:42 | Alistair Devenish
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 11.70 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
443 | 2333 | 48:44 | Andrew Britton
Queens Park Harriers - Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers - Division. | 11.70 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers - Division. |
|
444 | 1437 | 48:48 | Sean OLeary
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 11.68 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
445 | 2684 | 48:49 | Alex Markogiannopoulos
Watford Harriers - Division 2
| Watford Harriers - Division 2 | 11.67 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers - Division 2 |
|
446 | 1936 | 48:50 | Paul Pickard
Stevenage & North Herts - Division 2
| Stevenage & North Herts - Divis. | 11.67 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Stevenage & North Herts - Divis. |
|
447 | 2678 | 48:53 | James Wright
MK Distance Project - Division 2
| MK Distance Project - Division . | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project - Division . |
|
448 | 1382 | 48:57 | Derek Slann
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
449 | 782 | 48:59 | Phillip Pugh
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
450 | 2031 | 49:00 | Richard Hardy
Luton AC - Division 2
| Luton AC - Division 2 | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Luton AC - Division 2 |
|