Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company |
251 | 3014 | 47:00 | Colleen Thundercliffe
City of Hull AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | City of Hull AC |
|
Club/Company |
City of Hull AC |
|
252 | 2477 | 47:00 | Darren Edmonds
Skegness Coasters
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Skegness Coasters |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness Coasters |
|
253 | 297 | 47:00 | Stephen Toward
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
254 | 65 | 47:00 | Rachel Anderson
City of Hull AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | City of Hull AC |
|
Club/Company |
City of Hull AC |
|
255 | 2478 | 47:01 | Fleur Pickering | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
256 | 4 | 47:02 | Warren Steele
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Real Fitness Race Team |
|
Club/Company |
Real Fitness Race Team |
|
257 | 619 | 47:04 | Alex Fowler
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
258 | 291 | 47:06 | Liam Young | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
259 | 2479 | 47:08 | Angela Lally
Rotherham Harriers and AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
Club/Company |
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
260 | 276 | 47:08 | Matt Winter | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
261 | 355 | 47:11 | Tracey Gibson
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
262 | 685 | 47:11 | Andrew Preston
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Sleaford Striders AC |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
263 | 3015 | 47:11 | Kirsty Coggan | (F) Senior | |
|
|
264 | 321 | 47:12 | Gareth Stanham
Hurricane Striders
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Hurricane Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Hurricane Striders |
|
265 | 692 | 47:14 | Chris Frost | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
266 | 453 | 47:15 | Priya Agheda
Smalley Road Runners
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Smalley Road Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Smalley Road Runners |
|
267 | 75 | 47:19 | Shaun Singleton
Sheffield RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Sheffield RC |
|
Club/Company |
Sheffield RC |
|
268 | 563 | 47:20 | Todd Needham-Holliday
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Senior | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
269 | 283 | 47:20 | Neil Stead
Goole Viking Striders
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Goole Viking Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Goole Viking Striders |
|
270 | 207 | 47:22 | Wayne Smith
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
271 | 2193 | 47:24 | Russell Tattershall
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
272 | 278 | 47:24 | Kimberley Bateman
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC
| (F) Senior | Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
|
Club/Company |
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
|
273 | 246 | 47:27 | Jonathan Brooks
NEL CCG
| (M) Senior | NEL CCG |
|
|
274 | 189 | 47:29 | Alison Schofield
Off That Couch Fitness
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Off That Couch Fitness |
|
Club/Company |
Off That Couch Fitness |
|
275 | 2221 | 47:31 | Stephen Savage | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
276 | 639 | 47:33 | Sarah Skelton
Askern District RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Askern District RC |
|
Club/Company |
Askern District RC |
|
277 | 2090 | 47:33 | Kathryn Drury
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
278 | 510 | 47:34 | Nigel Cock
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
279 | 107 | 47:35 | Edward Middleton | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
280 | 2506 | 47:35 | Morgan Toner | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
281 | 253 | 47:39 | Peter Davis
Newark Striders Running Club
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Newark Striders Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Newark Striders Running Club |
|
282 | 353 | 47:42 | David Robinson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
283 | 195 | 47:43 | Catherine Gardner | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
284 | 351 | 47:45 | Nicola Wilkinson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
285 | 234 | 47:47 | Michal Stawikowski | (M) Senior | |
|
|
286 | 124 | 47:48 | Brynnen Massey | (M) Veteran 60+ | |
|
|
287 | 127 | 47:50 | Anna Thompson
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Sleaford Striders AC |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
288 | 2466 | 47:50 | Kyle Marrows | (M) Senior | |
|
|
289 | 2054 | 47:51 | Stephen Williams | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
290 | 294 | 47:53 | Scott Mumby | (M) Senior | |
|
|
291 | 102 | 47:54 | Cher Sutton | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
292 | 568 | 47:55 | Anushka Mccann
Kingston upon Hull AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
Club/Company |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
293 | 8 | 47:56 | Jeff Hall
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
294 | 2406 | 48:05 | Billy Yates | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
295 | 588 | 48:05 | Emily Hall
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Cleethorpes Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club |
|
296 | 3019 | 48:06 | Steve White
Newark Striders Running Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Newark Striders Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Newark Striders Running Club |
|
297 | 465 | 48:06 | Kimberley Ward-Pawson | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
298 | 2246 | 48:07 | Alexa Marsh | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
299 | 156 | 48:07 | Al Raspin
Hyde Village Striders
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Hyde Village Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Hyde Village Striders |
|
300 | 3026 | 48:12 | John Ernest Torn | (M) Veteran 70+ | |
|
|