Home
FAQ/Info
Events/Results
Latest Results
Upcoming Events
For organisers
Contact
My Area
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
My area
Shopping basket
Log in
Menu
Menu
Event
Team Distance
Ind. Distance
Team Half
Ind. Half
Teams
Fundraising
My overview
Enter your result
Event
Team Distance
Progress
Ind. Distance
Team Half
Ind. Half
Teams
Fundraising
My overview
Enter your result
Challenge
Half Marathon
All genders
Male
Female
Search
All countries
Australia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hong Kong
Ireland
Kosovo
Saudi Arabia
Sweden
Switzerland
United Arab Emirates
Unknown country
USA
Expand search
Bibno.
Distance
Participant
Team
Country
2519
14.68 km
Lawrence Chen
Cambridge China Centre
Cambridge China Centre
GBR
Team
Cambridge China Centre
1967
14.53 km
Nic Collenette
Anglia Ruskin University
Anglia Ruskin University
GBR
Team
Anglia Ruskin University
2106
14.44 km
Izzie Potterill
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
GBR
Team
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
1807
14.35 km
Panos Lepipas
St John's College
St John's College
GBR
Team
St John's College
2366
14.06 km
Gianmarco Mastrogiovanni
bit.bio
bit.bio
GBR
Team
bit.bio
1161
13.95 km
David Kerr
Delta Simons
Delta Simons
GBR
Team
Delta Simons
2048
13.81 km
Imko Meyenburg
Anglia Ruskin University
Anglia Ruskin University
GBR
Team
Anglia Ruskin University
1860
13.73 km
Birgit Fraser
Anglia Ruskin University
Anglia Ruskin University
GBR
Team
Anglia Ruskin University
2060
13.66 km
Lisa Neidhardt
Jesus College
Jesus College
GBR
Team
Jesus College
2117
13.43 km
Pauline Douglass
GIS Runners
GIS Runners
GBR
Team
GIS Runners
1134
13.40 km
Will Brown
Galloping Ganglion
Galloping Ganglion
GBR
Team
Galloping Ganglion
1369
13.12 km
Louise Powell
St Mary's School
St Mary's School
GBR
Team
St Mary's School
2456
13.11 km
Joel Partridge
Vets4Pets Cambridge
Vets4Pets Cambridge
GBR
Team
Vets4Pets Cambridge
1309
13.07 km
Sydney Furio
London runners
London runners
GBR
Team
London runners
2453
13.07 km
Camilla Fairbairn
bit.bio
bit.bio
GBR
Team
bit.bio
1567
13.03 km
Justin Jackson
Perkins
Perkins
GBR
Team
Perkins
1908
13.00 km
Alexandre P M De Lusignan Fan-Moniz
#Power2InspireUK
#Power2InspireUK
GBR
Team
#Power2InspireUK
1042
12.82 km
Gareth Willmer
PwC Cambridge
PwC Cambridge
GBR
Team
PwC Cambridge
1262
12.60 km
Anke Hensiek
Galloping Ganglion
Galloping Ganglion
GBR
Team
Galloping Ganglion
1208
12.30 km
Catherine Jones
Delta Simons
Delta Simons
GBR
Team
Delta Simons
2289
12.30 km
Liam Morris
We are family
We are family
GBR
Team
We are family
1474
12.30 km
Robert Smith
Perkins
Perkins
GBR
Team
Perkins
2404
11.97 km
Sophie Pearson
Costello Medical
Costello Medical
GBR
Team
Costello Medical
2055
11.91 km
Catherine Mowat
Team Tees
Team Tees
GBR
Team
Team Tees
2292
11.76 km
Sophia Caldwell
Fat Ass Running Club
Fat Ass Running Club
GBR
Team
Fat Ass Running Club
2014
11.38 km
Marie Swanson
Team Tees
Team Tees
GBR
Team
Team Tees
1142
10.79 km
Rob Molyneux
Delta Simons
Delta Simons
GBR
Team
Delta Simons
1599
10.65 km
Georgina Poulter
South Cambridgeshire District Council
South Cambridgeshire District C.
GBR
Team
South Cambridgeshire District C.
2373
10.41 km
Esther Perez Barreiro
Astex Runners
Astex Runners
GBR
Team
Astex Runners
1139
10.00 km
Timothy Rittman
Galloping Ganglion
Galloping Ganglion
GBR
Team
Galloping Ganglion
2427
10.00 km
Vanessa Tsang
Cambridge Parnells GAA & CUARFC
Cambridge Parnells GAA & CUARFC
GBR
Team
Cambridge Parnells GAA & CUARFC
1733
9.87 km
Laura Duncan
Team CSM
Team CSM
GBR
Team
Team CSM
1059
9.64 km
Simon Ball
Team Granta
Team Granta
GBR
Team
Team Granta
2381
8.81 km
Ashley Ramsawhook
bit.bio
bit.bio
GBR
Team
bit.bio
2107
8.11 km
Clare Lillywhite
The Aston Forwards
The Aston Forwards
GBR
Team
The Aston Forwards
2357
7.51 km
Trisha Mukherjee
Galloping Ganglion
Galloping Ganglion
GBR
Team
Galloping Ganglion
1538
7.45 km
Becky James
Fat Ass Running Club
Fat Ass Running Club
GBR
Team
Fat Ass Running Club
1851
6.96 km
Linda Tranfield
Team Tees
Team Tees
GBR
Team
Team Tees
1611
6.65 km
Martyn Barker
KES team
KES team
GBR
Team
KES team
2486
6.63 km
Scott Bamber
CC Cam
CC Cam
GBR
Team
CC Cam
2431
5.84 km
Georgia Barratt
OSB Crew
OSB Crew
GBR
Team
OSB Crew
2488
5.58 km
Judi Knowles
DSRA
DSRA
GBR
Team
DSRA
2143
5.54 km
Caroline Richardson
Astex Runners
Astex Runners
GBR
Team
Astex Runners
1569
5.35 km
Emma Jordan
Vets4Pets Cambridge
Vets4Pets Cambridge
GBR
Team
Vets4Pets Cambridge
1223
5.20 km
Linda Riley
Ashcroft
Ashcroft
GBR
Team
Ashcroft
1769
5.10 km
Hannah Luedke
Costello Medical
Costello Medical
GBR
Team
Costello Medical
1100
5.08 km
Fraser Mckay
Team TTP
Team TTP
GBR
Team
Team TTP
1670
5.05 km
Alex Waples
Team Tees
Team Tees
GBR
Team
Team Tees
1329
5.01 km
Rosie Bogle
Team CSM
Team CSM
GBR
Team
Team CSM
1942
4.65 km
Sam Lennox
Vets4Pets Cambridge
Vets4Pets Cambridge
GBR
Team
Vets4Pets Cambridge
«
1
2
...
26
27
28
29
»