Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Speed | Pace |
201 | 342 | 46:07 | 45:54 | Rebecca Hunt
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) SEN | Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:12 | 13.01 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:12 |
|
202 | 229 | 46:08 | 45:46 | Conor Franks
Barton & District Ac
| (M) JUN | Barton & District Ac | 10:00:21 | 13.00 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Barton & District Ac | 10:00:21 |
|
203 | 287 | 46:13 | 46:03 | Bethan Hammond
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (F) SEN | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:10 | 12.98 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:10 |
|
204 | 39 | 46:14 | 45:59 | Wayne Beckett | (M) V45 | | 10:00:14 | 12.97 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:14 |
|
205 | 280 | 46:16 | 46:00 | Nicola Hall
Lincsquad
| (F) V35 | Lincsquad | 10:00:15 | 12.97 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Lincsquad | 10:00:15 |
|
206 | 55 | 46:16 | 45:36 | David Bibby
Kimberworth Striders
| (M) V45 | Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:40 | 12.96 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:40 |
|
207 | 638 | 46:16 | 46:05 | Peter Speechley | (M) V50 | | 10:00:10 | 12.96 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:10 |
|
208 | 733 | 46:19 | 46:02 | Tim Westlake
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) V50 | Lincoln & District Runners | 10:00:17 | 12.95 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Lincoln & District Runners | 10:00:17 |
|
209 | 552 | 46:21 | 45:30 | Richard Purcell
Danum Harriers
| (M) V50 | Danum Harriers | 10:00:50 | 12.94 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Danum Harriers | 10:00:50 |
|
210 | 646 | 46:24 | 46:01 | Maria Steer
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V35 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:23 | 12.93 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:23 |
|
211 | 785 | 46:27 | 46:23 | Paul Greenwood
Cleethorpes AC
| (M) V55 | Cleethorpes AC | 10:00:04 | 12.91 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Cleethorpes AC | 10:00:04 |
|
212 | 131 | 46:35 | 46:23 | Rosie Clayphan | (F) SEN | | 10:00:12 | 12.88 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:12 |
|
213 | 541 | 46:37 | 46:15 | Mattie Portlock
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V40 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:21 | 12.87 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:21 |
|
214 | 82 | 46:37 | 46:31 | Barbara Brown
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V60 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:06 | 12.87 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:06 |
|
215 | 726 | 46:38 | 46:01 | Kieran Wells
Holme Pierrepont RC
| (M) JUN | Holme Pierrepont RC | 10:00:36 | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Holme Pierrepont RC | 10:00:36 |
|
216 | 77 | 46:38 | 45:47 | Judith Broadbent
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (F) SEN | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10:00:50 | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10:00:50 |
|
217 | 467 | 46:40 | 46:13 | Sarah Millns
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) V40 | Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:27 | 12.85 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:27 |
|
218 | 769 | 46:41 | 46:32 | Madeline Zitman
Team Manvers
| (F) V40 | Team Manvers | 10:00:08 | 12.85 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Team Manvers | 10:00:08 |
|
219 | 141 | 46:41 | 46:32 | Stephen Connolly | (M) V40 | | 10:00:08 | 12.85 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:08 |
|
220 | 508 | 46:43 | 46:17 | Peter Owen
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (M) SEN | Cleethorpes and District AC | 10:00:25 | 12.84 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Cleethorpes and District AC | 10:00:25 |
|
221 | 200 | 46:50 | 46:32 | Rhidian Edwards
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:18 | 12.81 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:18 |
|
222 | 490 | 46:51 | 46:38 | Annabel Noble | (F) V40 | | 10:00:13 | 12.80 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:13 |
|
223 | 577 | 47:04 | 46:58 | Tim Ronis | (M) V35 | | 10:00:05 | 12.75 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:05 |
|
224 | 466 | 47:06 | 47:02 | Karey Miles
Doncaster A C
| (F) V35 | Doncaster A C | 10:00:03 | 12.74 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Doncaster A C | 10:00:03 |
|
225 | 697 | 47:07 | 46:57 | Daniel Varney | (M) SEN | | 10:00:10 | 12.73 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:10 |
|
226 | 17 | 47:09 | 46:40 | Andy Ayre | (M) SEN | | 10:00:28 | 12.72 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:28 |
|
227 | 297 | 47:10 | 47:03 | Steven Hattersley
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) V40 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 10:00:06 | 12.72 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Clowne Road Runners Club | 10:00:06 |
|
228 | 680 | 47:15 | 46:42 | Mike Tod
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) V50 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10:00:32 | 12.70 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10:00:32 |
|
229 | 70 | 47:16 | 46:55 | Helen Brandrick
Barton & District AC
| (F) V40 | Barton & District AC | 10:00:20 | 12.69 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Barton & District AC | 10:00:20 |
|
230 | 792 | 47:16 | 46:11 | Anthony Taylor | (M) V55 | | 10:01:04 | 12.69 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:01:04 |
|
231 | 699 | 47:16 | 46:19 | Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
| (M) SEN | Hyde Park Harriers | 10:00:57 | 12.69 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Hyde Park Harriers | 10:00:57 |
|
232 | 44 | 47:21 | 47:04 | Steve Beevers
Lincsquad
| (M) V35 | Lincsquad | 10:00:16 | 12.67 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Lincsquad | 10:00:16 |
|
233 | 719 | 47:24 | 47:08 | Brian Weaver
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (M) V60 | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:15 | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:15 |
|
234 | 88 | 47:24 | 47:00 | Pete Brown
Ping
| (M) V50 | Ping | 10:00:23 | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Ping | 10:00:23 |
|
235 | 518 | 47:25 | 47:01 | Alexandra Paton | (F) SEN | | 10:00:24 | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:24 |
|
236 | 511 | 47:26 | 47:07 | Mark Padley
Lincsquad
| (M) V40 | Lincsquad | 10:00:18 | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Lincsquad | 10:00:18 |
|
237 | 637 | 47:26 | 47:15 | Paula Speechley | (F) V55 | | 10:00:10 | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:10 |
|
238 | 670 | 47:27 | 47:14 | Dean Thomas
NELC Flyers
| (M) SEN | NELC Flyers | 10:00:12 | 12.64 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
NELC Flyers | 10:00:12 |
|
239 | 516 | 47:30 | 47:02 | Dan Parkinson | (M) V40 | | 10:00:28 | 12.63 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:28 |
|
240 | 791 | 47:32 | 47:08 | David Harlin | (M) SEN | | 10:00:24 | 12.62 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:24 |
|
241 | 513 | 47:38 | 47:22 | Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley
| (M) V50 | Ancholme Valley | 10:00:16 | 12.59 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Ancholme Valley | 10:00:16 |
|
242 | 753 | 47:39 | 47:17 | Craig Wood | (M) SEN | | 10:00:21 | 12.59 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:21 |
|
243 | 608 | 47:39 | 47:16 | Kate Simons
Louth Triathlon Club
| (F) V35 | Louth Triathlon Club | 10:00:23 | 12.59 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Louth Triathlon Club | 10:00:23 |
|
244 | 164 | 47:41 | 47:01 | Rowan Crookes | (M) SEN | | 10:00:40 | 12.58 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:40 |
|
245 | 735 | 47:42 | 47:26 | Malcolm White
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V65 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:16 | 12.58 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:16 |
|
246 | 28 | 47:45 | 47:29 | David Barnes
Scunthorpe & District A C
| (M) SEN | Scunthorpe & District A C | 10:00:16 | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Scunthorpe & District A C | 10:00:16 |
|
247 | 527 | 47:46 | 47:34 | Heather Perkins
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (F) V40 | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:11 | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:11 |
|
248 | 158 | 47:49 | 47:40 | Paul Coy | (M) V35 | | 10:00:08 | 12.55 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
- | 10:00:08 |
|
249 | 661 | 47:51 | 46:59 | Kevin Taylor
Danum Harriers
| (M) V45 | Danum Harriers | 10:00:51 | 12.54 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
Danum Harriers | 10:00:51 |
|
250 | 626 | 47:52 | 47:30 | Jo Smith
WOLDS VETERAN RC
| (F) V45 | WOLDS VETERAN RC | 10:00:22 | 12.53 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time |
WOLDS VETERAN RC | 10:00:22 |
|