Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
315 | Steven Stapleton | (M) 40-44 | | Dambuster |
|
|
412 | Steven Thompson
Spalding Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Spalding Tri ClubSpalding Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Spalding Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
652 | Stuart Blacklock | (M) 50-54 | | Dambuster |
|
|
59 | Stuart Davidson | (M) 25-29 | | Dambuster |
|
|
104 | Stuart Kynaston
RAF Triathlon
| (M) 30-34 | RAF TriathlonRAF Triathlon | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | Dambuster |
|
253 | Stuart Marsh
Oxford Tri
| (M) 35-39 | Oxford TriOxford Tri | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford Tri | Dambuster |
|
324 | Stuart Mills
Born 2 Tri
| (M) 40-44 | Born 2 TriBorn 2 Tri | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Born 2 Tri | Dambuster |
|
157 | Stuart Richards | (M) 30-34 | | Dambuster |
|
|
804 | Stuart Vernon | (M) 70-74 | | Dambuster |
|
|
988 | Sue Anstiss | (F) 45-49 | | Dambuster |
|
|
1042 | Sue Macrowan
Trent Park RC
| (F) 60-64 | Trent Park RCTrent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Trent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
1008 | Susan Bolam
Alnwick & District Tri Club
| (F) 50-54 | Alnwick & District Tri ClubAlnwick & District T. | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick & District Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
915 | Susan Fairfax
Crystal Palace Triathletes
| (F) 35-39 | Crystal Palace TriathletesCrystal Palace Triat. | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Crystal Palace Triathletes | Dambuster |
|
890 | Susan Pugh
RAF Triathlon
| (F) 35-39 | RAF TriathlonRAF Triathlon | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | Dambuster |
|
856 | Susan Wallace
Team MK
| (F) 30-34 | Team MKTeam MK | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Dambuster |
|
841 | Suzie Richards
Leeds Bradford Tri Club
| (F) 25-29 | Leeds Bradford Tri ClubLeeds Bradford Tri C. | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds Bradford Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
879 | Tania Addlesee | (F) 35-39 | | Dambuster |
|
|
939 | Tania Whitby
Newbury AC
| (F) 40-44 | Newbury ACNewbury AC | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Newbury AC | Dambuster |
|
791 | Tanya Edmondson
Freedom Tri Crowborough
| (F) 60-64 | Freedom Tri CrowboroughFreedom Tri Crowboro. | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Freedom Tri Crowborough | Dambuster |
|
13 | Team Bev Johnson
Louth Tri Club
| Relay | Louth Tri ClubLouth Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Louth Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
15 | Team Clive Beckwith
CABSC
| Relay | CABSCCABSC | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
CABSC | Dambuster |
|
358 | Team Cook/McBain
Tri Northumberland
| Relay | Tri NorthumberlandTri Northumberland | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Dambuster |
|
2 | Team Craig Oliver
Louth Tri Club
| Relay | Louth Tri ClubLouth Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Louth Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
897 | Team Durham
Lincoln Tri
| Relay | Lincoln TriLincoln Tri | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Dambuster |
|
3 | Team Elizabeth Hall | Relay | | Dambuster |
|
|
6 | Team Emma Smith
Ketton Tri Club
| Relay | Ketton Tri ClubKetton Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Ketton Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
4 | Team Gill Fewster
Louth Tri Club
| Relay | Louth Tri ClubLouth Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Louth Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
9 | Team Howard Pritchard
Ketton Tri Club
| Relay | Ketton Tri ClubKetton Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Ketton Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
7 | Team Ian White | Relay | | Dambuster |
|
|
17 | Team Jem Lawson
Tyne Tri
| Relay | Tyne TriTyne Tri | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Tri | Dambuster |
|
11 | Team Jo Morris | Relay | | Dambuster |
|
|
14 | Team Mark Jackson
Trent Park RC
| Relay | Trent Park RCTrent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Trent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
5 | Team Michelle Cook | Relay | | Dambuster |
|
|
10 | Team Nick Atkinson | Relay | | Dambuster |
|
|
8 | Team Nicola Eastwood
Ketton Tri Club
| Relay | Ketton Tri ClubKetton Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Ketton Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
12 | Team Simon Merritt
Trent Park RC
| Relay | Trent Park RCTrent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Trent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
757 | Team Staines
Spalding Tri Club
| Relay | Spalding Tri ClubSpalding Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Spalding Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
16 | Team Susan Hancock | Relay | | Dambuster |
|
|
681 | Terence Wright
PACTRAC
| (M) 50-54 | PACTRACPACTRAC | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
PACTRAC | Dambuster |
|
130 | Thomas Oaks
Everton
| (M) 30-34 | EvertonEverton | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Everton | Dambuster |
|
89 | Thomas Roche
Racetime Events
| (M) 25-29 | Racetime EventsRacetime Events | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Racetime Events | Dambuster |
|
937 | Tiffany Corbett | (F) 40-44 | | Dambuster |
|
|
660 | Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Leeds Bradford Tri ClubLeeds Bradford Tri C. | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds Bradford Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
501 | Tim Baggs
Les Stables Zerod
| (M) 45-49 | Les Stables ZerodLes Stables Zerod | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Les Stables Zerod | Dambuster |
|
405 | Tim Brown
Trent Park RC
| (M) 40-44 | Trent Park RCTrent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Trent Park RC | Dambuster |
|
67 | Tim Coogan
East Grinstead Tri Club
| (M) 25-29 | East Grinstead Tri ClubEast Grinstead Tri C. | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
East Grinstead Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
75 | Tim Davis | (M) 25-29 | | Dambuster |
|
|
258 | Tim Dobson
TFN Tri Club
| (M) 35-39 | TFN Tri ClubTFN Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
TFN Tri Club | Dambuster |
|
133 | Tim George
Itriwithtim
| (M) 30-34 | ItriwithtimItriwithtim | Dambuster |
|
Club | Distance |
Itriwithtim | Dambuster |
|
244 | Tim Moran | (M) 35-39 | | Dambuster |
|
|