Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace | Team time (Pos) |
201 | 168 | 1:52:34 | 1:52:02 | Andrea Collingwood
Wootton Road Runners
| FV35 | Wootton Road Runners | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km | 01:46:12 (10th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Wootton Road Runners | 01:46:12 (10th) |
|
202 | 225 | 1:52:35 | 1:51:53 | Beverley Dockray | FV35 | | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km | |
|
|
203 | 964 | 1:52:38 | 1:51:18 | Alan Duncan | MSEN | | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km | |
|
|
204 | 14 | 1:52:38 | 1:51:18 | Robert Alston
The Old Boys
| MSEN | The Old Boys | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
The Old Boys | |
|
205 | 420 | 1:52:43 | 1:52:24 | Martin Horne
Team mk
| MV50 | Team mk | 11.23 km/h | 5:20 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Team mk | |
|
206 | 546 | 1:52:49 | 1:52:15 | Rupert Mainwaring
Gade Valley Harriers
| MSEN | Gade Valley Harriers | 11.22 km/h | 5:20 min/km | 01:50:44 (13th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Gade Valley Harriers | 01:50:44 (13th) |
|
207 | 825 | 1:52:50 | 1:52:22 | Graham Suppiah | MV40 | | 11.22 km/h | 5:20 min/km | |
|
|
208 | 593 | 1:53:05 | 1:52:41 | Ruth Mitchell | FSEN | | 11.19 km/h | 5:21 min/km | |
|
|
209 | 27 | 1:53:19 | 1:51:57 | Mark Atkinson
MK Lakeside Runners
| MV40 | MK Lakeside Runners | 11.17 km/h | 5:22 min/km | 02:04:08 (23rd) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
MK Lakeside Runners | 02:04:08 (23rd) |
|
210 | 348 | 1:53:22 | 1:52:24 | Lee Green | MV40 | | 11.17 km/h | 5:22 min/km | |
|
|
211 | 360 | 1:53:23 | 1:53:03 | Suzie Hall
Redway Runners
| FV45 | Redway Runners | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
212 | 131 | 1:53:24 | 1:52:08 | Stephen Chalkley
Kenilworth Runners
| MV40 | Kenilworth Runners | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Kenilworth Runners | |
|
213 | 605 | 1:53:25 | 1:52:09 | Emily Morris
Kenilworth Runners
| FSEN | Kenilworth Runners | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Kenilworth Runners | |
|
214 | 814 | 1:53:27 | 1:52:49 | Nicholas Stewart | MSEN | | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km | |
|
|
215 | 935 | 1:53:30 | 1:52:13 | Liz Woolmington | FV45 | | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km | |
|
|
216 | 948 | 1:53:33 | 1:53:22 | David Cooper | MSEN | | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km | |
|
|
217 | 506 | 1:53:34 | 1:53:23 | Sarah Lawrence
Redway Runners
| FSEN | Redway Runners | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
218 | 429 | 1:53:40 | 1:53:19 | Victoria Howard | FSEN | | 11.14 km/h | 5:23 min/km | |
|
|
219 | 127 | 1:53:43 | 1:52:09 | Sarah Cashin
Stopsley Striders
| FV35 | Stopsley Striders | 11.13 km/h | 5:23 min/km | 01:52:09 (14th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Stopsley Striders | 01:52:09 (14th) |
|
220 | 193 | 1:53:43 | 1:51:56 | Mike Crilly
Dulwich Runners
| MV50 | Dulwich Runners | 11.13 km/h | 5:23 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Dulwich Runners | |
|
221 | 346 | 1:53:52 | 1:53:41 | Simon Green | MSEN | | 11.12 km/h | 5:23 min/km | |
|
|
222 | 231 | 1:53:55 | 1:53:35 | Sam Downton
Redway Runners
| FV45 | Redway Runners | 11.11 km/h | 5:23 min/km | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
223 | 211 | 1:54:07 | 1:53:44 | William Deeley | MSEN | | 11.09 km/h | 5:24 min/km | |
|
|
224 | 909 | 1:54:26 | 1:53:55 | Neil Williams | MSEN | | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km | |
|
|
225 | 533 | 1:54:26 | 1:53:49 | Matteo Lupi | MV40 | | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km | |
|
|
226 | 827 | 1:54:29 | 1:53:13 | Alexia Sutton | FSEN | | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km | |
|
|
227 | 626 | 1:54:37 | 1:53:16 | Issy Norton
Leighton Fun Runners
| FV35 | Leighton Fun Runners | 11.04 km/h | 5:25 min/km | 01:59:08 (20th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Leighton Fun Runners | 01:59:08 (20th) |
|
228 | 484 | 1:54:38 | 1:53:40 | Simon King
Bedford Harriers AC
| MV50 | Bedford Harriers AC | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km | 01:53:22 (16th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Bedford Harriers AC | 01:53:22 (16th) |
|
229 | 198 | 1:54:43 | 1:53:54 | Geraldine Dale | FV55 | | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km | |
|
|
230 | 712 | 1:54:46 | 1:54:26 | Colin Rettey
Redway Runners
| MV40 | Redway Runners | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:53:31 (17th) |
|
231 | 641 | 1:55:01 | 1:54:16 | Andrew Page
Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers
| MV50 | Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers | 11.01 km/h | 5:27 min/km | 01:39:01 (5th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers | 01:39:01 (5th) |
|
232 | 762 | 1:55:05 | 1:54:52 | Kelly Schonhage
Redway Runners
| FV35 | Redway Runners | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
233 | 63 | 1:55:05 | 1:54:39 | Jamila Bibi
Redway Runners
| FV35 | Redway Runners | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
234 | 67 | 1:55:09 | 1:54:36 | Louise Birkett-Swan
Wootton Road Runners
| FV35 | Wootton Road Runners | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km | 01:46:12 (10th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Wootton Road Runners | 01:46:12 (10th) |
|
235 | 476 | 1:55:09 | 1:54:35 | Antoinette Kiely
Wootton Road Runners
| FV45 | Wootton Road Runners | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km | 01:46:12 (10th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Wootton Road Runners | 01:46:12 (10th) |
|
236 | 646 | 1:55:09 | 1:55:09 | Caroline Parkins
Wootton Road Runners
| FV45 | Wootton Road Runners | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km | 02:03:58 (22nd) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Wootton Road Runners | 02:03:58 (22nd) |
|
237 | 86 | 1:55:14 | 1:54:24 | Lisa Bowyer
Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club
| FSEN | Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club | 10.98 km/h | 5:27 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club | |
|
238 | 820 | 1:55:21 | 1:54:49 | Martin Storrie
Gade Valley Harriers
| MV50 | Gade Valley Harriers | 10.97 km/h | 5:28 min/km | 01:50:44 (13th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Gade Valley Harriers | 01:50:44 (13th) |
|
239 | 119 | 1:55:23 | 1:54:47 | Justin Canning | MV40 | | 10.97 km/h | 5:28 min/km | |
|
|
240 | 219 | 1:55:32 | 1:55:20 | Sally Dickinson
Leighton Fun Runners
| FV35 | Leighton Fun Runners | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km | 01:59:08 (20th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Leighton Fun Runners | 01:59:08 (20th) |
|
241 | 51 | 1:55:45 | 1:55:10 | Caroline Beechey
Redway Runners
| FV55 | Redway Runners | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
242 | 580 | 1:55:47 | 1:54:33 | Matt Mcvicar
Runatrons
| MSEN | Runatrons | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Runatrons | |
|
243 | 890 | 1:55:54 | 1:55:36 | Lisa Webb | FSEN | | 10.92 km/h | 5:29 min/km | |
|
|
244 | 657 | 1:55:55 | 1:55:37 | Ian Pearson
Team mk
| MV50 | Team mk | 10.92 km/h | 5:29 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Team mk | |
|
245 | 6 | 1:55:57 | 1:55:22 | Robert Adsley | MV40 | | 10.92 km/h | 5:29 min/km | |
|
|
246 | 950 | 1:56:00 | 1:55:15 | John Saunders
Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers
| MV50 | Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers | 10.91 km/h | 5:29 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers | |
|
247 | 718 | 1:56:09 | 1:55:24 | Rena Richards
Redway Runners
| FV35 | Redway Runners | 10.90 km/h | 5:30 min/km | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:55:50 (18th) |
|
248 | 952 | 1:56:14 | 1:55:44 | Hannah Aird | FV35 | | 10.89 km/h | 5:30 min/km | |
|
|
249 | 499 | 1:56:14 | 1:55:44 | Andy Latham | MSEN | | 10.89 km/h | 5:30 min/km | |
|
|
250 | 614 | 1:56:16 | 1:55:48 | Susan Nash
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
| FSEN | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | 10.89 km/h | 5:30 min/km | 02:04:42 (24th) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | 02:04:42 (24th) |
|