Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
296 | Rachel Furneaux
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
330 | Rachel Green
SANDBACH STRIDERS
| (F) SEN | SANDBACH STRIDERS | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
SANDBACH STRIDERS | 10k |
|
340 | Rachel Haldenby
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
405 | Rachel Hyde
Caistor Running Club
| (F) SEN | Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
415 | Rachel Jackson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V35 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
445 | Rachel Kelly | (F) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
629 | Rachel Portlock
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V40 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
28 | Rebecca Barlow
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
360 | Rebecca Henry-Brown
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V60 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
468 | Rebecca Lee
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) V35 | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | 10k |
|
479 | Rebecca Linsdell
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) V35 | Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
792 | Rebecca Urry
Walk Jog Run
| (F) V35 | Walk Jog Run | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Walk Jog Run | 10k |
|
248 | Rhidian Edwards
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
900 | Rhys Sweeting
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
111 | Richard Cafferata | (M) V50 | | 10k |
|
|
135 | Richard Chandler | (M) V50 | | 10k |
|
|
194 | Richard Critchley | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
205 | Richard Cumbers
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
278 | Richard Finney
Kimberworth Striders
| (M) V60 | Kimberworth Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Kimberworth Striders | 10k |
|
304 | Richard Gerhardt
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V35 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
318 | Richard Goodliffe
Barton & District A C
| (M) V40 | Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
516 | Richard Massey
Mansfield Harriers & A C
| (M) V50 | Mansfield Harriers & A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Mansfield Harriers & A C | 10k |
|
565 | Richard Newborn | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
598 | Richard Parr
Witham Runners
| (M) V35 | Witham Runners | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Witham Runners | 10k |
|
633 | Richard Purdy
Danum Harriers
| (M) V35 | Danum Harriers | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Danum Harriers | 10k |
|
675 | Richard Sharpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) V40 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
731 | Richard Summerfield
Barton & District A C
| (M) V60 | Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
422 | Rick James
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V35 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
546 | Rita Mooney
Barton & District AC
| (F) V45 | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
870 | Rita Wright | (F) V70 | | 10k |
|
|
57 | Rob Benson | (M) V50 | | 10k |
|
|
434 | Rob Jones
Sheffield Running Club
| (M) V35 | Sheffield Running Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sheffield Running Club | 10k |
|
705 | Rob Smith
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V35 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
18 | Robert Ayton
Scunthorpe & District A C
| (M) SEN | Scunthorpe & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District A C | 10k |
|
128 | Robert Caven
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) V50 | Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
868 | Robert Chaffe | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
934 | Robert Chaffe | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
204 | Robert Cullen | (M) V50 | | 10k |
|
|
493 | Robert Maddick | (M) V55 | | 10k |
|
|
691 | Robert Simpson | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
673 | Roberta Seeley | (F) V50 | | 10k |
|
|
764 | Rochelle Powell
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
112 | Rodney Campbell
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V40 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
472 | Roger Lewis
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V65 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
109 | Roo Butterill
Lincsquad
| (M) V40 | Lincsquad | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincsquad | 10k |
|
416 | Ros Jackson
Louth AC
| (F) V55 | Louth AC | 10k |
|
|
272 | Rose Fells
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
150 | Rosie Clayphan | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
667 | Rowena Scott | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
896 | Ruby Rodgers
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|