Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
737 | Steve Tait
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V50 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
227 | Steven Dowse | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
289 | Steven Fox
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) SEN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
431 | Steven Johnstone
Lincsquad
| (M) V40 | Lincsquad | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincsquad | 10k |
|
781 | Steven Trushell
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) V35 | Cleethorpes & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleethorpes & District AC | 10k |
|
5 | Stuart Adams | (M) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
324 | Stuart Grant | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
572 | Stuart Noble
Retford A C
| (M) V40 | Retford A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Retford A C | 10k |
|
791 | Stuart Upton | (M) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
43 | Sue Beeby
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
178 | Sue Couch | (F) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
232 | Susan Duffy
Doncaster A C
| (F) V40 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
285 | Susan Forbes
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
385 | Susan Hookway
Doncaster A C
| (F) V35 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
400 | Susan Hunt
Doncaster A C
| (F) V40 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
471 | Suzanne Leusby
Clowne Road Runners
| (F) V35 | Clowne Road Runners | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Clowne Road Runners | 10k |
|
668 | Suzi Scott | (F) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
637 | Theresa Ramage
Lincsquad
| (F) V45 | Lincsquad | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincsquad | 10k |
|
878 | Thomas Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
899 | Thomas Sweeting
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
823 | Tilden Watson | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
286 | Tim Foreman
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
425 | Tim Jenkins | (M) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
738 | Tim Tanner
Lincoln Tri
| (M) V45 | Lincoln Tri | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | 10k |
|
37 | Timothy Bartlett
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V50 | Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
573 | Timothy Noble | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
758 | Tina Thomas
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (F) V55 | Grimsby Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Grimsby Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
250 | Tom Jackson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
610 | Tom Pickerell | (M) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
750 | Tom Taylor
Hibaldstow Cricket Club
| (M) SEN | Hibaldstow Cricket Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Hibaldstow Cricket Club | 10k |
|
861 | Tom Wood
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V55 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
453 | Tomasz Krzeszewski | (M) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
165 | Tommy Connolly | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
662 | Tonia Saumt
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) V40 | Cleethorpes & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleethorpes & District AC | 10k |
|
101 | Tony Burgin
Barton & District A C
| (M) V45 | Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
260 | Tony England
Lincsquad
| (M) V45 | Lincsquad | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincsquad | 10k |
|
142 | Tracey Christison
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
255 | Tracey Ellis
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
476 | Tracey Lince
Barton & District AC
| (F) V45 | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
497 | Tracey Manders | (F) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
669 | Tracey Scott
Wolds Veteran Rc
| (F) V40 | Wolds Veteran Rc | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran Rc | 10k |
|
156 | Tracy Clow
Tickhill Running & Athletic Club
| (F) V40 | Tickhill Running & Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Tickhill Running & Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
208 | Tracy Curtis | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
555 | Tracy Moseley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
715 | Tracy Spencer
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
146 | Trevor Clark
Barton & District AC
| (M) V65 | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
457 | Trevor Lambert
Doncaster Ac
| (M) V55 | Doncaster Ac | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Ac | 10k |
|
220 | Trish Dexter
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
166 | Trudy Connor | (F) V55 | | 10k |
|
|
350 | Trudy Hanson | (F) V45 | | 10k |
|
|