Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
739 | Erika Tasker
Retford Athletics Club
| (F) V40 | Retford Athletics Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Retford Athletics Club | 10k |
|
136 | Eve Chapman
Wolds Veteran R C
| (F) V35 | Wolds Veteran R C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran R C | 10k |
|
742 | Fay Taylor | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
186 | Fiona Craig
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V35 | Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
297 | Fiona Gabbitus
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V40 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
581 | Francesca Olivadoti
Lincoln & District Runners
| (F) SEN | Lincoln & District Runners | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln & District Runners | 10k |
|
755 | Frank Thomas
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V55 | Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
893 | Freya Mather
Barton & District A C
| - | Barton & District A C | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District A C | Kids Run |
|
451 | Gail Kirk | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
185 | Gareth Crabb
Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) Lincsquad
| (M) V40 | Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) L. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) L. | 10k |
|
216 | Gareth Day | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
374 | Gareth Holder | (M) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
192 | Garry Crisp | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
853 | Garry Wilson
Sleaford Striders A C
| (M) V50 | Sleaford Striders A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders A C | 10k |
|
628 | Gary Coulam | - | | 10k |
|
|
387 | Gary Horner
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V40 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
423 | Gary Jamson | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
547 | Gary Moore
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (M) V45 | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | 10k |
|
545 | Gavin Monks | (M) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
743 | Gavin Taylor | (M) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
49 | Gemma Bell
Barton & District AC
| (F) V35 | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
335 | Gemma Griffiths
Barton & District A C
| (F) SEN | Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
370 | Gemma Hind
Clowne Road Runners
| (F) SEN | Clowne Road Runners | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Clowne Road Runners | 10k |
|
797 | Gemma Wadd
Rotherham Harriers & AC
| (F) SEN | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Rotherham Harriers & AC | 10k |
|
342 | Geoff Hall
Lincoln Wellington A C
| (M) V60 | Lincoln Wellington A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Wellington A C | 10k |
|
507 | Geoff Marsh | (M) V55 | | 10k |
|
|
682 | George Shuttleworth
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) V55 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
793 | Georgina Verran
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
379 | Georgina Weston
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
609 | Gill Pick
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
440 | Gillian Kaylor | (F) V50 | | 10k |
|
|
783 | Gillian Turnbull | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
865 | Gillian Woon
Vegan Runners
| (F) V35 | Vegan Runners | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Vegan Runners | 10k |
|
605 | Glenn Peniston
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
590 | Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley
| (M) V55 | Ancholme Valley | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Ancholme Valley | 10k |
|
646 | Gordon Riley
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V65 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
884 | Grace Housham
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
713 | Graeme Spencer | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
157 | Graham Coates | (M) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
167 | Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
| (M) V45 | City of Hull AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
City of Hull AC | 10k |
|
179 | Graham Cowan
Grimsby Tri Club
| (M) V45 | Grimsby Tri Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Grimsby Tri Club | 10k |
|
617 | Graham Plowright
Doncaster A C
| (M) V60 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
645 | Graham Riddell
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) V50 | Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
809 | Greg Clarke
Danum Harriers
| (M) V40 | Danum Harriers | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Danum Harriers | 10k |
|
694 | Greg Skinner
Ping
| (M) V45 | Ping | 10k |
|
|
160 | Hannah Coleman
Cleethorpes A C
| (F) V40 | Cleethorpes A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleethorpes A C | 10k |
|
576 | Hannah North
Sleaford Striders A C
| (F) SEN | Sleaford Striders A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders A C | 10k |
|
880 | Harrison Greenfield
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
875 | Harry Bishop
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
169 | Harry Cooke
Scunthorpe & District A C
| (M) JUN | Scunthorpe & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District A C | 10k |
|