Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
601 | 808 | 1:04:57 | 1:04:21 | Mel Wallhead | (F) V40 | | 9.24 km/h | 6:29 min/km |
|
|
602 | 790 | 1:05:00 | 1:03:58 | Laura Wildman | (F) V35 | | 9.23 km/h | 6:30 min/km |
|
|
603 | 91 | 1:05:03 | 1:04:08 | Hermione Brough | (F) SEN | | 9.22 km/h | 6:30 min/km |
|
|
604 | 922 | 1:05:05 | 1:04:17 | Lisa Tomlinson | (F) SEN | | 9.22 km/h | 6:30 min/km |
|
|
604 | 655 | 1:05:05 | 1:05:04 | Mariola Roszczak | (F) V35 | | 9.22 km/h | 6:30 min/km |
|
|
606 | 593 | 1:05:10 | 1:04:37 | Angella Parker
Doncaster AC
| (F) V40 | Doncaster AC | 9.21 km/h | 6:31 min/km |
|
|
606 | 446 | 1:05:10 | 1:04:39 | Brenda King
Rotherham Harriers A C
| (F) V65 | Rotherham Harriers A C | 9.21 km/h | 6:31 min/km |
|
Club |
Rotherham Harriers A C |
|
608 | 620 | 1:05:12 | 1:04:39 | Diane Polwin
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V40 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.20 km/h | 6:31 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
609 | 355 | 1:05:15 | 1:04:38 | Lesley Hattersley | (F) V45 | | 9.20 km/h | 6:31 min/km |
|
|
610 | 191 | 1:05:27 | 1:04:43 | Karen Creed
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.17 km/h | 6:32 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
611 | 376 | 1:05:33 | 1:05:00 | Dawn Hollingsworth
Doncaster A C
| (F) V50 | Doncaster A C | 9.15 km/h | 6:33 min/km |
|
|
612 | 758 | 1:05:34 | 1:04:32 | Tina Thomas
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (F) V55 | Grimsby Triathlon Club | 9.15 km/h | 6:33 min/km |
|
Club |
Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
612 | 171 | 1:05:34 | 1:04:49 | John Cooper | (M) V55 | | 9.15 km/h | 6:33 min/km |
|
|
614 | 271 | 1:05:45 | 1:05:12 | Irene Fazakerley
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.13 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
615 | 311 | 1:06:03 | 1:05:10 | Laura Gillum
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.08 km/h | 6:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
616 | 240 | 1:06:13 | 1:05:07 | Jimmy Dutch
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (M) V70 | Cleethorpes and District AC | 9.06 km/h | 6:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
616 | 625 | 1:06:13 | 1:05:54 | Laura Porter | (F) SEN | | 9.06 km/h | 6:37 min/km |
|
|
618 | 262 | 1:06:29 | 1:05:47 | Sarah English
Doncaster A C
| (F) V40 | Doncaster A C | 9.02 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
|
618 | 375 | 1:06:29 | 1:05:52 | Sally Hollick
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) V50 | Sleaford Striders AC | 9.02 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
618 | 142 | 1:06:29 | 1:05:59 | Tracey Christison
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.02 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
621 | 933 | 1:06:31 | 1:05:39 | Max Tomlinson
SadA C
| (F) V45 | SadA C | 9.02 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
|
622 | 255 | 1:06:33 | 1:06:00 | Tracey Ellis
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.02 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
623 | 794 | 1:06:40 | 1:06:12 | Caroline Plummer
Doncaster A C
| (F) V55 | Doncaster A C | 9.00 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
624 | 28 | 1:06:41 | 1:06:13 | Rebecca Barlow
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 9.00 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
625 | 4 | 1:06:53 | 1:05:49 | Sharon Adams | (F) V45 | | 8.97 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
|
626 | 31 | 1:07:05 | 1:06:26 | Sarah-Jayne Barnes | (F) SEN | | 8.94 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
627 | 390 | 1:07:11 | 1:06:42 | Dave Terry
Doncaster A C
| (M) V55 | Doncaster A C | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
628 | 76 | 1:07:17 | 1:06:34 | Helen Booth
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 8.92 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
628 | 456 | 1:07:17 | 1:06:45 | Jayne Lambert
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 8.92 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
630 | 927 | 1:07:19 | 1:06:31 | Carolyn Cottam | (F) V45 | | 8.91 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
631 | 21 | 1:07:23 | 1:06:19 | Penny Bairstow | (F) V45 | | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
632 | 487 | 1:07:26 | 1:06:31 | Penny Lyne
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
633 | 780 | 1:07:37 | 1:07:04 | Elizabeth Trubshaw
Barton & District AC
| (F) V50 | Barton & District AC | 8.87 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
634 | 181 | 1:07:38 | 1:06:44 | Dave Cowling | (M) V55 | | 8.87 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
635 | 827 | 1:07:42 | 1:06:56 | Dave Webster
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (M) V45 | Cleethorpes and District AC | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
636 | 235 | 1:07:43 | 1:07:21 | Sarah Duncan | (F) V55 | | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
637 | 537 | 1:07:46 | 1:06:48 | Kerry Middleton
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) V40 | Kimberworth Striders | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
637 | 228 | 1:07:46 | 1:06:49 | Becky Drake
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) SEN | Kimberworth Striders | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
639 | 253 | 1:07:51 | 1:07:21 | Kathleen Ellis
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
640 | 613 | 1:07:54 | 1:07:04 | Johanna Pilmoor | (F) V45 | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
641 | 1 | 1:07:58 | 1:07:26 | Emma Housham
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.83 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
641 | 272 | 1:07:58 | 1:07:26 | Rose Fells
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 8.83 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
643 | 212 | 1:08:03 | 1:07:08 | Karla Davey | (F) V35 | | 8.82 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
644 | 50 | 1:08:16 | 1:07:29 | Julie Bell
Mansfield Harriers & A C
| (F) V55 | Mansfield Harriers & A C | 8.79 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Mansfield Harriers & A C |
|
645 | 505 | 1:08:20 | 1:07:57 | Paul Marsden | (M) V55 | | 8.78 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
646 | 592 | 1:08:27 | 1:07:53 | Clare Papworth
Barton & District AC
| (F) V40 | Barton & District AC | 8.77 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
647 | 926 | 1:08:34 | 1:07:47 | Kerry Fletcher | (M) V45 | | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
648 | 340 | 1:08:43 | 1:07:59 | Rachel Haldenby
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.73 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
648 | 153 | 1:08:43 | 1:08:23 | Samantha Clayton | (F) V35 | | 8.73 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
|
650 | 325 | 1:08:49 | 1:08:19 | Lauren Gray | (F) V35 | | 8.72 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
|