Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
201 | 809 | 46:31 | 46:12 | Greg Clarke
Danum Harriers
| (M) V40 | Danum Harriers | 12.90 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
202 | 541 | 46:32 | 46:08 | Sarah Millns
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) V40 | Kimberworth Striders | 12.89 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
202 | 722 | 46:32 | 46:19 | Lauren Staves
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) JUN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.89 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
204 | 10 | 46:34 | 46:21 | Lorna Allison
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.88 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
205 | 567 | 46:39 | 46:28 | Jo Nicholson | (F) SEN | | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
206 | 608 | 46:40 | 46:34 | Simon Phillips | (M) SEN | | 12.86 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
|
207 | 857 | 46:43 | 46:18 | Stefan Wilson | (M) V45 | | 12.84 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
|
208 | 842 | 46:49 | 46:33 | Jon Wilkinson
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) V50 | Real Fitness Race Team | 12.82 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Real Fitness Race Team |
|
209 | 810 | 47:00 | 46:25 | Clive Ward
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) SEN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.77 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
210 | 266 | 47:01 | 46:37 | Ben Evison | (M) SEN | | 12.76 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
210 | 353 | 47:01 | 46:43 | Paul Harris
Danum Harriers
| (M) V40 | Danum Harriers | 12.76 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
212 | 189 | 47:05 | 46:40 | Kevin Crampton | (M) SEN | | 12.74 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
213 | 689 | 47:07 | 47:03 | Deborah Simpson
Louth AC
| (F) V40 | Louth AC | 12.73 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
214 | 858 | 47:08 | 46:24 | Doug Wing | (M) V40 | | 12.73 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
215 | 44 | 47:10 | 46:41 | Derrian Beer
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 12.72 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
216 | 425 | 47:12 | 46:51 | Tim Jenkins | (M) V35 | | 12.71 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
217 | 196 | 47:18 | 46:46 | Alistair Cropper | (M) V55 | | 12.68 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
218 | 853 | 47:24 | 46:43 | Garry Wilson
Sleaford Striders A C
| (M) V50 | Sleaford Striders A C | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders A C |
|
218 | 570 | 47:24 | 47:08 | Annabel Noble | (F) V40 | | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
220 | 175 | 47:27 | 47:08 | Dave Cornet | (M) V40 | | 12.64 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
221 | 854 | 47:28 | 46:54 | Mathew Wilson
Witham Runners
| (M) SEN | Witham Runners | 12.64 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
222 | 333 | 47:34 | 47:18 | Andrew Gregory | (M) SEN | | 12.61 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
223 | 590 | 47:37 | 47:22 | Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley
| (M) V55 | Ancholme Valley | 12.60 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
224 | 250 | 47:40 | 46:36 | Tom Jackson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.59 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
225 | 313 | 47:45 | 47:36 | Paul Gleadle | (M) V55 | | 12.57 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
226 | 414 | 47:46 | 47:24 | Phil Jackson | (M) V55 | | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
227 | 67 | 47:47 | 47:22 | Simon Bird
Cleethorpes A C
| (M) V45 | Cleethorpes A C | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
227 | 745 | 47:47 | 47:27 | Joe Taylor
Hibaldstow Cricket Club
| (M) JUN | Hibaldstow Cricket Club | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Hibaldstow Cricket Club |
|
229 | 178 | 47:48 | 47:38 | Sue Couch | (F) V45 | | 12.55 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
230 | 526 | 47:51 | 47:39 | Sian Mccourt
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V35 | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.54 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
231 | 305 | 47:54 | 47:23 | David Gibbons
Doncaster A C
| (M) SEN | Doncaster A C | 12.53 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
232 | 260 | 47:55 | 47:42 | Tony England
Lincsquad
| (M) V45 | Lincsquad | 12.52 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
233 | 203 | 47:58 | 47:47 | Joshua Cullen | (M) SEN | | 12.51 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
234 | 478 | 48:01 | 47:40 | Keith Lindley | (M) V60 | | 12.50 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
235 | 236 | 48:07 | 47:47 | Lyndsay Dungworth | (F) SEN | | 12.47 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
235 | 502 | 48:07 | 47:52 | Kev Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) SEN | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 12.47 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
237 | 622 | 48:08 | 47:54 | Laura Pope
Steel City Striders RC
| (F) SEN | Steel City Striders RC | 12.47 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Steel City Striders RC |
|
238 | 728 | 48:11 | 48:00 | Victoria Stone | (F) V35 | | 12.45 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
239 | 108 | 48:14 | 47:44 | Jo Butler
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) SEN | Doncaster Athletic Club | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
239 | 860 | 48:14 | 47:53 | Victoria Witting | (F) SEN | | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
241 | 656 | 48:16 | 48:10 | Neil Rowland | (M) V50 | | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
242 | 597 | 48:25 | 47:44 | Dan Parkinson | (M) V40 | | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
242 | 750 | 48:25 | 48:05 | Tom Taylor
Hibaldstow Cricket Club
| (M) SEN | Hibaldstow Cricket Club | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Hibaldstow Cricket Club |
|
244 | 601 | 48:26 | 47:56 | Mike Parsons
Rafc Cranwell
| (M) V35 | Rafc Cranwell | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
245 | 711 | 48:27 | 48:18 | Paula Speechley | (F) V55 | | 12.38 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
245 | 712 | 48:27 | 48:18 | Peter Speechley | (M) V50 | | 12.38 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
247 | 80 | 48:28 | 48:18 | Shaun Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.38 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
248 | 619 | 48:31 | 48:15 | Leon Plunket | (M) SEN | | 12.37 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
249 | 54 | 48:33 | 48:16 | Jodi Bennett
Sigerson Associates
| (F) V35 | Sigerson Associates | 12.36 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
250 | 133 | 48:34 | 48:06 | John Chambers
Otcf
| (M) V40 | Otcf | 12.35 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|