Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
1086 | Amanda Kendall | (F) 40-44 | | Duathlon |
|
|
264 | Amanda King | (F) 45-49 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
1082 | Amanda Ruks | (F) 35-39 | | Duathlon |
|
|
311 | Amber Richards | (F) TriStar 3 | | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
257 | Amelda Astfalck | (F) 40-44 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
290 | Amelia Douglas | (F) TriStar 2 | | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
621 | Amelia Morrissey
Stonehenge Triathlon And Road Club
| (F) 30-34 | Stonehenge Triathlon And Road C. | Jumbo Olympic |
|
Club | Distance |
Stonehenge Triathlon And Road C. | Jumbo Olympic |
|
289 | Amie Lauder | (F) TriStar 2 | | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
400 | Ana Jimenez Santillana | (F) 30-34 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
773 | Andrea Humphries | (F) 45-49 | | Half Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Half Banana |
|
408 | Andrea Williams | (F) 40-44 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
33 | Andrew Birt | (M) 45-49 | | Banana Split (Adult) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Split (Adult) |
|
1045 | Andrew Cook | (M) 45-49 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
988 | Andrew Cowburn
Vc10
| (M) 30-34 | Vc10 | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
Vc10 | Whole Banana |
|
798 | Andrew Downing | (M) 25-29 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
669 | Andrew Eames | (M) 30-34 | | Jumbo Olympic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Jumbo Olympic |
|
952 | Andrew Foxcroft | (M) 50-54 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
167 | Andrew Green | (M) 25-29 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
567 | Andrew Hallworth | (M) 45-49 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
971 | Andrew Matthews | (M) 25-29 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
683 | Andrew Shaw | (M) 35-39 | | Jumbo Olympic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Jumbo Olympic |
|
35 | Andrew Wride | (M) 45-49 | | Banana Split (Adult) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Split (Adult) |
|
427 | Andrey Brightwell | (M) Junior 17-18 | | Junior Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Junior Sprint |
|
426 | Andrey Brightwell | (M) Junior 17-18 | | Junior Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Junior Sprint |
|
717 | Andy Batkin | (M) 45-49 | | Jumbo Olympic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Jumbo Olympic |
|
727 | Andy Gajraj | (M) 45-49 | | Jumbo Olympic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Jumbo Olympic |
|
1113 | Andy Morgan | (M) 35-39 | | Duathlon |
|
|
972 | Andy Olle | (M) 25-29 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
592 | Andy Small | (M) 55-59 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
274 | Angela Byrne | (F) 50-54 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
401 | Angela Jones | (F) 30-34 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
258 | Ann Blake | (F) 40-44 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
1077 | Ann Murdoch | (F) 30-34 | | Duathlon |
|
|
139 | Anna Krettmann | (F) 20-24 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
244 | Anna Lindgren | (F) 40-44 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
778 | Anne Bradford | (F) 50-54 | | Half Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Half Banana |
|
102 | Annika Loh | (F) Youth | | Youth Supersprint |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Youth Supersprint |
|
936 | Anthony Payne | (M) 45-49 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
522 | Anthony White | (M) 35-39 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
811 | Antoine Ghilissen | (M) 30-34 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
1031 | Antony Yeowell | (M) 45-49 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|
651 | Archie Prescot | (M) 25-29 | | Jumbo Olympic |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Jumbo Olympic |
|
468 | Archie St Aubyn
Optima Racing Team
| (M) Junior 19 | Optima Racing Team | Junior Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Optima Racing Team | Junior Sprint |
|
323 | Aron Nelson | (M) TriStar 2 | | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Split (Kids) |
|
12 | Ashli Dokhan | (F) 30-34 | | Banana Split (Adult) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Split (Adult) |
|
1090 | Audrey Bailey | (F) 40-44 | | Duathlon |
|
|
440 | Aurel Sinko-Uribe | (M) Junior 17-18 | | Junior Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Junior Sprint |
|
272 | Barbara Boshier | (F) 50-54 | | Banana Fritter |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Banana Fritter |
|
453 | Barclay Izzard | (M) Junior 17-18 | | Junior Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Junior Sprint |
|
950 | Barry Ruddock | (M) 40-44 | | Whole Banana |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Whole Banana |
|