Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
44 | Alan Woodcock
Wolds Veteran R C
| (M) Veteran60 | Wolds Veteran R C | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran R C | Standard |
|
41 | Alastair Wills
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
2 | Andy Bryan | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
15 | Anne Hegarty
Totley AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Totley AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Totley AC | Standard |
|
26 | Bex Milnes
STIRLING TRI CLUB
| (F) Senior | STIRLING TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
STIRLING TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
11 | David Fletcher | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
38 | Dean Watson
Tri Pack RT
| (M) Senior | Tri Pack RT | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Pack RT | Standard |
|
22 | Fiona Kesteven
Racing TNT
| (F) Veteran40 | Racing TNT | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Racing TNT | Sprint |
|
33 | Gavin Saxton | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
34 | Gemma Scougal
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (F) Senior | Clowne Road Runners Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Clowne Road Runners Club | Sprint |
|
19 | Glen Johnson
Wetherby Runners AC
| (M) Veteran50 | Wetherby Runners AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wetherby Runners AC | Standard |
|
3 | Grace Chattaway | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
28 | Hannah Peel
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Sheffield Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
9 | Ian Ellis | (M) Veteran50 | | Sprint |
|
|
25 | Ian Micklethwaite
West Yorkshire Police Tri
| (M) Veteran40 | West Yorkshire Police Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
West Yorkshire Police Tri | Standard |
|
6 | James Cubitt
Ivanhoe Runners
| (M) Senior | Ivanhoe Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ivanhoe Runners | Sprint |
|
24 | Jim Merry | (M) Veteran40 | | Sprint |
|
|
7 | Joanne Derry
T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team
| (F) Veteran50 | T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team | Standard |
|
5 | John Crossland
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM
| (M) Senior | REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | Standard |
|
45 | John Williamson
Lincoln Tri
| (M) Veteran50 | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
14 | Kate Hastings | (F) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
40 | Kim Wilkinson | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
12 | Laurence Griffin
Clifton CC
| (M) U20 | Clifton CC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Clifton CC | Sprint |
|
18 | Lee Jacques | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
35 | Lee Shipley | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
29 | Louise Perrins
Racing TNT
| (F) Senior | Racing TNT | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Racing TNT | Standard |
|
32 | Lucy Saxelby
Lincoln Tri
| (F) Senior | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
16 | Mark Higham
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
20 | Matt Johnson | (M) Veteran50 | | Standard |
|
|
13 | Matthew Hallam
Valley Striders AC, (x) Kippax & District Harriers
| (M) Senior | Valley Striders AC, (x) Kippax . | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Valley Striders AC, (x) Kippax . | Sprint |
|
27 | Matthew Nelson
Tricamp TFN RT
| (M) Senior | Tricamp TFN RT | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tricamp TFN RT | Sprint |
|
1 | Michael Brocklebank
Jump Inc
| (M) Senior | Jump Inc | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Jump Inc | Sprint |
|
46 | Rachel Whitwell | (F) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
36 | Rebecca Smith
University of Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | University of Sheffield Triathl. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
University of Sheffield Triathl. | Sprint |
|
42 | Ruth Wilson
Lincsquad /Salming Triathlon Team
| (F) Veteran40 | Lincsquad /Salming Triathlon Te. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincsquad /Salming Triathlon Te. | Sprint |
|
17 | Sally Hughes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & A. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & A. | Sprint |
|
43 | Sam Wilson | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
30 | Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Scunthorpe & District AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | Sprint |
|
8 | Sara Eames
Racing TNT
| (F) Senior | Racing TNT | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Racing TNT | Sprint |
|
21 | Shane Kent
Racing TNT
| (M) Veteran40 | Racing TNT | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Racing TNT | Standard |
|
4 | Simon Clarke
Racing Tnt
| (M) Veteran40 | Racing Tnt | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Racing Tnt | Sprint |
|
23 | Steve Mcaleavy
Doncaster Triathlon Club, (x) Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Doncaster Triathlon Club, (x) D. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon Club, (x) D. | Standard |
|
31 | Steve Robinson
Lincoln Tri
| (M) Veteran50 | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
37 | Vanessa Smith | (F) Veteran50 | | Sprint |
|
|