Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | City | Distance |
16 | Reilly Brosnan | (F) 11-12 | | | 3K |
|
|
82 | Rhys Jones
Ellon Academy
| (M) 15-16 | Ellon Academy | | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ellon Academy | 3K |
|
174 | Robert Buchan | (M) Veteran | | Ellon | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
184 | Roger Clueit | (M) Veteran | | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
58 | Ryan Godsman Godsman
Ellon Primary School
| (M) U7 | Ellon Primary School | | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ellon Primary School | 3K |
|
125 | Sam Reid | (M) 9-10 | | | 3K |
|
|
157 | Sam Wilson | (M) U7 | | | 3K |
|
|
154 | Samuel Whyte
Kintore School
| (M) 11-12 | Kintore School | Kintore | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kintore School | 3K |
|
86 | Sandra Kelman | (F) All Ages | | | 3K |
|
|
208 | Sarah Grant
Ellon JogScotland
| (F) Veteran | Ellon JogScotland | Ellon | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ellon JogScotland | 10K |
|
101 | Sarah Mclellan | (F) 7-8 | | | 3K |
|
|
126 | Sarah Reid | (F) All Ages | | | 3K |
|
|
69 | Sasha Guntrip
Tipperty Junior Jog
| (F) U7 | Tipperty Junior Jog | | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tipperty Junior Jog | 3K |
|
225 | Shaun Jenkins | (M) Senior | | ELLON | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
238 | Shirley Massie | (F) Senior | | Turriff | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
249 | Shona Mclean | (F) Senior | | PETERHEAD | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
24 | Shonagh Burnett | (F) All Ages | | | 3K |
|
|
231 | Simon Kidd | (M) Senior | | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
130 | Simon Smith | (M) All Ages | | | 3K |
|
|
163 | Sonni Andrew
Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran | Jog Scotland | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Jog Scotland | 10K |
|
147 | Sonya Wallace
Ellon Jog Scotland
| (F) All Ages | Ellon Jog Scotland | Aberdeenshire | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ellon Jog Scotland | 3K |
|
66 | Sophie Gravener | (F) U7 | | ELLON | 3K |
|
|
239 | Steve Mcbain | (M) Veteran | | Ellon | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
118 | Struan Paton | (M) 7-8 | | | 3K |
|
|
45 | Susan Dunn | (F) All Ages | | Ellon | 3K |
|
|
106 | Sutherland Mowat | (M) U7 | | | 3K |
|
|
13 | Taegan Brazier
Junior jog Newburgh Mathers Primary
| (M) 7-8 | Junior jog Newburgh Mathers Pri. | | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Junior jog Newburgh Mathers Pri. | 3K |
|
272 | Tom Roche
Garioch Gazelles
| (M) Veteran | Garioch Gazelles | Inverurie | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Garioch Gazelles | 10K |
|
228 | Tony Jones
Jogscotland Hazlehead
| (M) Senior | Jogscotland Hazlehead | Aberdeen | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Jogscotland Hazlehead | 10K |
|
233 | Tracy Kirton
Jog Scotland Hazlehead
| (F) Veteran | Jog Scotland Hazlehead | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Jog Scotland Hazlehead | 10K |
|
98 | Tyla Mahoney
Auchterellon Primary
| (F) 11-12 | Auchterellon Primary | | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Auchterellon Primary | 3K |
|
212 | Victoria Hart | (F) Senior | | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
4 | Vivienne Archibald
AAAC
| (F) 13-14 | AAAC | | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
AAAC | 3K |
|
173 | Vivienne Bruce
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (F) Senior | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10K |
|
181 | Wenda Christie
Jog Scotland Hazlehead
| (F) Veteran | Jog Scotland Hazlehead | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Jog Scotland Hazlehead | 10K |
|
204 | Wendy Gault | (F) Veteran | | Aberdeenshire | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10K |
|
80 | Wendy Jennings | (F) All Ages | | | 3K |
|
|
168 | Willie Beattie
Jog Scotland Meldrum
| (M) Veteran | Jog Scotland Meldrum | | 10K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Jog Scotland Meldrum | 10K |
|
3 | Zoe Andrew
Auchterellon Primary
| (F) 9-10 | Auchterellon Primary | | 3K |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Auchterellon Primary | 3K |
|
133 | Zoe Smollet | (F) 7-8 | | | 3K |
|
|