Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Services | Distance |
275 | Steve Robinson
1485 Tri Club
| (M) 55-59 | 1485 Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
1485 Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
540 | Steven Baggott | (M) 35-39 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
587 | Steven Couling | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
548 | Steven Hale
Titan Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Titan Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Titan Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
185 | Steven Marks
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Tyne Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
107 | Steven Wilkins
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Tyne Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
43 | Stuart Brooks | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
551 | Stuart Harris | (M) 35-39 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
555 | Stuart Mcinnes
Savage Sports
| (M) 35-39 | Savage Sports | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Savage Sports | | Sprint |
|
460 | Sue Bolam
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | | Sprint |
|
479 | Sue Ellis
Chester Triathlon Club
| (F) 55-59 | Chester Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Chester Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
501 | Sue Graves
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (F) 65-69 | Farnham Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Farnham Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
405 | Teresa Arevalo
Greenwich Tritons
| (F) 35-39 | Greenwich Tritons | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Greenwich Tritons | | Sprint |
|
308 | Terry Lightfoot
York Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | York Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
York Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
20 | Thomas Franklyn
East Essex Tri
| (M) 20-24 | East Essex Tri | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
East Essex Tri | | Sprint |
|
65 | Thomas Richardson | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
95 | Thomas Sanigar
Grimsby Tri
| (M) 30-34 | Grimsby Tri | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Grimsby Tri | | Sprint |
|
68 | Thomas Whitaker | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
161 | Tim Chico
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
212 | Tim Crosby
Sleaford Tri3
| (M) 50-54 | Sleaford Tri3 | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Sleaford Tri3 | | Sprint |
|
667 | Tim Fowler
PSDTC
| (M) 50-54 | PSDTC | HM Prison Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
PSDTC | HM Prison Service | Sprint |
|
58 | Tim Hopkinson | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
609 | Tim Maynard | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
678 | Tom Adams
RAF Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | RAF Triathlon | Royal Air Force | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | Royal Air Force | Sprint |
|
39 | Tom Blanshard
Clapham Chasers
| (M) 25-29 | Clapham Chasers | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Clapham Chasers | | Sprint |
|
588 | Tom Curtis | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
122 | Tom Mcglashan
Tri Camp TFN RT
| (M) 25-29 | Tri Camp TFN RT | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tri Camp TFN RT | | Sprint |
|
104 | Tom Vickery | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
14 | Tom White
Weald Tri Club
| (M) Junior 19 | Weald Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Weald Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
485 | Tonia Schofield
Brj
| (F) 55-59 | Brj | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Brj | | Sprint |
|
216 | Tony Goddard | (M) 50-54 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
661 | Tony Holt
GMFRS TRI
| (M) 55-59 | GMFRS TRI | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
GMFRS TRI | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
271 | Tony Moran | (M) 55-59 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
481 | Tracey Gjertsen | (F) 55-59 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
143 | Unknown Unknown | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
440 | Unknown Unknown | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
360 | Vicky Johnston
Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club
| (F) 20-24 | Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
369 | Victoria Elmer | (F) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
72 | Warren Bennett
Racetime Tri Club
| (M) 30-34 | Racetime Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Racetime Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
16 | William Atkinson | (M) 20-24 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
127 | William Kirk
Intelligent Triathlon Training
| (M) 20-24 | Intelligent Triathlon Training | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Intelligent Triathlon Training | | Sprint |
|
292 | William Reed
Tri Team Wessex
| (M) 60-64 | Tri Team Wessex | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tri Team Wessex | | Sprint |
|
97 | William Sissons | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
478 | Yannie Duveen
Bassetlaw Tri Club
| (F) 55-59 | Bassetlaw Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Bassetlaw Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
421 | Yvette Wilkins
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) 35-39 | Tyne Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|