Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
261 | Robert Emery | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
266 | Robert Fairbanks
Royton Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Royton Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Royton Road Runners | 10km |
|
435 | Robert King | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
493 | Robert Mawson
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran60 | Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
498 | Robert Mcgonigle | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
515 | Robert Milner
Waveney Valley Athletics Club
| (M) Senior | Waveney Valley Athletics Club | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley Athletics Club | 10km |
|
693 | Robert Southgate
Unaffiliated
| (M) Veteran40 | Unaffiliated | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Unaffiliated | 10km |
|
695 | Robert Spence | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
733 | Robert Thompson | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
732 | Robert Thompson | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
775 | Robert Ward | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
455 | Robin Lewis | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
716 | Robin Swindell
TeamBG
| (M) Veteran40 | TeamBG | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TeamBG | 10km |
|
477 | Rod Main
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
677 | Roger Slade | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
374 | Ronnie Hogg | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
500 | Rory Mcleish
solo
| (M) Senior | solo | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
solo | 10km |
|
785 | Rose Westall
Great Run Local Southwold
| (F) Senior | Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
47 | Rosemarie Ball
Great Run Local Southwold
| (F) Veteran50 | Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
122 | Rosie Butler | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
359 | Rosie Hemingway | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
384 | Rosie Horsfield | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
474 | Roz Maclachlan
Beccles & Bungay Harriers
| (F) Veteran50 | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10km |
|
107 | Rupert Brown | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
207 | Rupert Cottam | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
826 | Rupert Cottam | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
536 | Rupert Mowat | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
108 | Russell Brown
Cavendish Equipment
| (M) Veteran40 | Cavendish Equipment | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cavendish Equipment | 10km |
|
175 | Russell Cole | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
95 | Ruth Bradbrook | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
419 | Ruth Jenny Mitchell | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
696 | Sabina Spence | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
151 | Sally Challinor | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
19 | Sam Appleyard-Smith | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
176 | Sam Cole
Rock Estate
| (M) Veteran50 | Rock Estate | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rock Estate | 10km |
|
249 | Sam Duffield | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
263 | Sam Evans | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
554 | Sam Nudd | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
451 | Samantha Lee | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
109 | Samuel Brown | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
144 | Sarah Catchpole | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
154 | Sarah Charlton | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
209 | Sarah Coulter | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
224 | Sarah Deacon
WillRun
| (F) Senior | WillRun | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WillRun | 10km |
|
258 | Sarah Edwards
Framlingham Flyers
| (F) Veteran40 | Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
274 | Sarah Foote
Diss and District AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Diss and District AC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Diss and District AC | 10km |
|
324 | Sarah Groves
Adnams
| (F) Veteran40 | Adnams | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Adnams | 10km |
|
371 | Sarah Hobbs | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
379 | Sarah Holsgrove | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
388 | Sarah Howe
Adnams
| (F) Senior | Adnams | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Adnams | 10km |
|