Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace | EMAC Championships |
201 | 111 | 49:33 | 49:15 | Chloe Lamport | (F) Senior | | 6.05 mph | 9:54 min/mile | |
|
|
202 | 172 | 49:34 | 49:09 | David Sedgley
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc
| (M) 70+ | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | 6.05 mph | 9:54 min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | |
|
203 | 219 | 49:45 | 49:25 | Renata Wincott | (F) 50-54 | | 6.03 mph | 9:57 min/mile | |
|
|
204 | 163 | 50:07 | 49:45 | Karen Richardson
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
| (F) 50-54 | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 5.99 mph | 10:01 min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC | Yes |
|
205 | 168 | 50:11 | 49:51 | Linda Rogers | (F) 50-54 | | 5.98 mph | 10:02 min/mile | |
|
|
206 | 68 | 52:25 | 52:06 | Mary Griffin | (F) 70+ | | 5.72 mph | 10:29 min/mile | |
|
|
207 | 67 | 52:39 | 52:19 | Tom Griffin
Tring Running Club
| (M) 65-69 | Tring Running Club | 5.70 mph | 10:31 min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Tring Running Club | |
|
208 | 29 | 53:31 | 53:12 | Colin Bricher
KENILWORTH RUNNERS
| (M) 70+ | KENILWORTH RUNNERS | 5.61 mph | 10:42 min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
KENILWORTH RUNNERS | |
|
QUERY | 158 | 38:38 | 38:20 | Marcia Quinn
WATFORD JOGGERS
| (F) 50-54 | WATFORD JOGGERS | 7.77 mph | 7:43 min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
WATFORD JOGGERS | |
|
QUERY | 198 | - | - | Peter Thompson
Walden Tri
| (M) 55-59 | Walden Tri | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Walden Tri | Yes |
|
DNS | 116 | - | - | Alan Lock
Midland Masters Ac
| (M) 70+ | Midland Masters Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Midland Masters Ac | |
|
DNS | 120 | - | - | Benn Lyman
Corby Ac
| (M) Senior | Corby Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Corby Ac | |
|
DNS | 122 | - | - | Caroline Mackenzie
Silson Joggers Ac
| (F) 50-54 | Silson Joggers Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Silson Joggers Ac | |
|
DNS | 123 | - | - | Fran Malin
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (F) 50-54 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 13 | - | - | Natasha Baker
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (F) Senior | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 131 | - | - | Maureen Mccarthy
West Suffolk Ac
| (F) 50-54 | West Suffolk Ac | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
West Suffolk Ac | Yes |
|
DNS | 134 | - | - | Linda Mcglinchey
Rnac
| (F) 45-49 | Rnac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Rnac | |
|
DNS | 14 | - | - | Diane Baldwin
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (F) 55-59 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | Yes |
|
DNS | 145 | - | - | David Newens
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (M) 70+ | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 147 | - | - | Hattie Oakley-King
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc
| (F) Senior | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | |
|
DNS | 153 | - | - | Paolo Perna | (M) Senior | | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
|
DNS | 154 | - | - | Samantha Polman
Dunstable road runners
| (F) 35-39 | Dunstable road runners | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Dunstable road runners | |
|
DNS | 157 | - | - | Matt Pyatt
Ryston Runners Ac
| (M) 35-39 | Ryston Runners Ac | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Ryston Runners Ac | Yes |
|
DNS | 165 | - | - | Maxwell Robinson
Oxford City Ac
| (M) Senior | Oxford City Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Oxford City Ac | |
|
DNS | 171 | - | - | Jamie Seddon
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (M) Senior | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 173 | - | - | Roger Seed | (M) 45-49 | | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
|
DNS | 174 | - | - | Rob Sheen
Leicester Coritanians Ac
| (M) 55-59 | Leicester Coritanians Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Leicester Coritanians Ac | |
|
DNS | 177 | - | - | Jamie Short
Leicester Coritanians Ac
| (M) Senior | Leicester Coritanians Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Leicester Coritanians Ac | |
|
DNS | 181 | - | - | Ann-Marie Smith
Coventry Godiva Harriers
| (F) 35-39 | Coventry Godiva Harriers | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Coventry Godiva Harriers | |
|
DNS | 182 | - | - | Liam Smith
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (M) Senior | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 183 | - | - | Ian Soaft
Bedford Harriers Ac
| (M) 65-69 | Bedford Harriers Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Bedford Harriers Ac | |
|
DNS | 185 | - | - | Karl Spielmann | (M) 45-49 | | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
|
DNS | 186 | - | - | Terry Stanley
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc
| (M) Senior | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | |
|
DNS | 191 | - | - | Iain Stott
Bedford Harriers Ac
| (M) 50-54 | Bedford Harriers Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Bedford Harriers Ac | |
|
DNS | 205 | - | - | Laurence Tye
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (M) U18 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 212 | - | - | Steven Warrington | (M) 35-39 | | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
|
DNS | 213 | - | - | Amy Whitehead
notts ac
| (F) 35-39 | notts ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
notts ac | |
|
DNS | 215 | - | - | Andrew Wilkinson | (M) 55-59 | | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
|
DNS | 216 | - | - | James Wilkinson | (M) Senior | | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
|
DNS | 217 | - | - | Spencer Wilson
Bedford And County Ac
| (M) 40-44 | Bedford And County Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Bedford And County Ac | |
|
DNS | 23 | - | - | Nicole Boddington
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (F) 35-39 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 25 | - | - | Nicola Bowerman
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc
| (F) 40-44 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | |
|
DNS | 26 | - | - | David Bowker
Fairlands valley Spartans
| (M) 55-59 | Fairlands valley Spartans | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Fairlands valley Spartans | Yes |
|
DNS | 4 | - | - | Steve Tuttle
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (M) Senior | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | |
|
DNS | 40 | - | - | Peter Currington
Rugby & Northampton AC
| (M) Senior | Rugby & Northampton AC | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Rugby & Northampton AC | |
|
DNS | 57 | - | - | Rebecca Fleckney
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc
| (F) 35-39 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc | |
|
DNS | 65 | - | - | Neil Gray
Higham Harriers
| (M) 40-44 | Higham Harriers | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Higham Harriers | Yes |
|
DNS | 74 | - | - | Peter Harris
Ely Runners
| (M) 65-69 | Ely Runners | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Ely Runners | Yes |
|
DNS | 75 | - | - | Agnes Hawthorne | (F) 40-44 | | - mph | - min/mile | |
|
|
DNS | 76 | - | - | Jonathan Haynes
Bishop'S Stortford Running Club
| (M) 60-64 | Bishop'S Stortford Running Club | - mph | - min/mile | Yes |
|
Club | EMAC Championships |
Bishop'S Stortford Running Club | Yes |
|