Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | City | Distance |
49 | Jody East | (F) Senior | | Hove | 5k Swim |
|
|
96 | John Phillips
Dorking & Mole Valley AC
| (M) Super Veteran | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | Dorking | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 5k Swim |
|
80 | Jon Medlow | (M) Veteran | | Portsmouth | 5k Swim |
|
|
50 | Jonathan Exall
RTW Masters SC
| (M) Super Veteran | RTW Masters SC | Tonbridge | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
RTW Masters SC | 5k Swim |
|
15 | Karen Peedell | (F) Super Veteran | | Poole | 5k Fin Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | 5k Fin Swim |
|
108 | Karen Spencer | (F) Super Veteran | | Horsham | 5k Swim |
|
|
87 | Kate Outterside | (F) Senior | | Winchester | 5k Swim |
|
|
105 | Kate Smith
Petersfield Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran | Petersfield Triathlon Club | Petersfield | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Petersfield Triathlon Club | 5k Swim |
|
101 | Keith Rochfort | (M) Senior | | Brighton | 5k Swim |
|
|
116 | Keith Whitmee | (M) Vintage | | Bognor Regis | 5k Swim |
|
|
48 | Kevin E Bradfield | (M) Super Veteran | | Selsey | 5k Swim |
|
|
72 | Kim King
petersfield triathlon club
| (F) Super Veteran | petersfield triathlon club | Petersfield | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
petersfield triathlon club | 5k Swim |
|
54 | Kirsty French
Portsmouth Triathetes
| (F) Senior | Portsmouth Triathetes | | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Portsmouth Triathetes | 5k Swim |
|
68 | Les Jones | (M) Super Veteran | | LONDON | 5k Swim |
|
|
119 | Liza Young | (F) Super Veteran | | HORSHAM | 5k Swim |
|
|
61 | Lou Gregory
Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club
| (F) Super Veteran | Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club | Brighton | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club | 5k Swim |
|
98 | Lucinda Potten
Horsham Amphibians
| (F) Senior | Horsham Amphibians | Horsham | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Horsham Amphibians | 5k Swim |
|
104 | Luke Simmonds
Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
| (M) Senior | Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners | Bognor Regis | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners | 5k Swim |
|
36 | Lynda Chase
Kingfisher Triathletes
| (F) Vintage | Kingfisher Triathletes | Surbiton | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Kingfisher Triathletes | 5k Swim |
|
7 | Marianne Clark
Brighton Tri Club
| (F) Super Veteran | Brighton Tri Club | Brighton | 5k Fin Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Tri Club | 5k Fin Swim |
|
120 | Mark Davis | (M) Super Veteran | | Christs's Hospital | 5k Swim |
|
|
57 | Mark Glaister
Thames Turbo
| (M) Super Veteran | Thames Turbo | | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Thames Turbo | 5k Swim |
|
88 | Martin Owens | (M) Super Veteran | | Horsham | 5k Swim |
|
|
90 | Mathew Parker | (M) Super Veteran | | Gravesend | 5k Swim |
|
|
44 | Matthew Cumber
Atlantis SC
| (M) Veteran | Atlantis SC | Horsham | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Atlantis SC | 5k Swim |
|
60 | Matthew Greenall
Brighton Phoenix
| (M) Veteran | Brighton Phoenix | | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Phoenix | 5k Swim |
|
64 | Matthew Harrop
Bolton
| (M) Super Veteran | Bolton | | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Bolton | 5k Swim |
|
3 | Maxine Bennett
Littledown Harriers Running Club
| (F) Super Veteran | Littledown Harriers Running Clu. | Bournemouth | 5k Fin Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Littledown Harriers Running Clu. | 5k Fin Swim |
|
1 | Mel Avery | (F) Veteran | | Isleworth | 5k Fin Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
- | 5k Fin Swim |
|
67 | Michael Johns | (M) Vintage | | Chichester | 5k Swim |
|
|
37 | Michelle Chittenden
Trinity
| (F) Super Veteran | Trinity | Littlehampton | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Trinity | 5k Swim |
|
22 | Mike Alexander | (M) Veteran | | Seaford | 5k Swim |
|
|
97 | Mike Porteous
Brighton Triathlon Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Brighton Triathlon Club | Shoreham-By-Sea | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Triathlon Club | 5k Swim |
|
28 | Neil Batchelor
Steyning AC
| (M) Super Veteran | Steyning AC | Steyning | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Steyning AC | 5k Swim |
|
35 | Neil Cann
Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Cl. | | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Cl. | 5k Swim |
|
70 | Neil Kent
Bayside Tri
| (M) Veteran | Bayside Tri | fareham | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Bayside Tri | 5k Swim |
|
92 | Nerys Pearce | (F) Senior | | Ascot | 5k Swim |
|
|
111 | Nick Taylor | (M) Super Veteran | | Poole | 5k Swim |
|
|
46 | Nigel Davies | (M) Super Veteran | | Worthing | 5k Swim |
|
|
73 | Ollie Leach | (M) Senior | | Pulborough | 5k Swim |
|
|
62 | Paul Hancock | (M) Super Veteran | | Fareham | 5k Swim |
|
|
74 | Paul Lowe | (M) Veteran | | Littlehampton | 5k Swim |
|
|
77 | Paul Mason
Chichester Cormorants
| (M) Veteran | Chichester Cormorants | CHICHESTER | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Chichester Cormorants | 5k Swim |
|
114 | Paul Walker
Ocean Lake Triathlon
| (M) Veteran | Ocean Lake Triathlon | Chatham | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Ocean Lake Triathlon | 5k Swim |
|
23 | Phil Allen | (M) Super Veteran | | CHICHESTER | 5k Swim |
|
|
29 | Rachel Bennett | (F) Senior | | Epsom | 5k Swim |
|
|
89 | Reside Ozsoy | (F) Veteran | | Solihull | 5k Swim |
|
|
52 | Richard File
Berkshire Tri Squad
| (M) Vintage | Berkshire Tri Squad | Aylesbury | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Berkshire Tri Squad | 5k Swim |
|
93 | Rob Phelps | (M) Senior | | Horsham | 5k Swim |
|
|
107 | Robin Snook
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran | Farnham Triathlon Club | | 5k Swim |
|
Club | Distance |
Farnham Triathlon Club | 5k Swim |
|