Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
151 | 1404 | 1:54:10 | 1:53:40 | Mark Small
Southville Running Club
| MSenior | Southville Running Club | 11.09 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
Club |
Southville Running Club |
|
152 | 1498 | 1:54:31 | 1:54:20 | Artus Galiay | MSenior | | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
|
153 | 1350 | 1:54:34 | 1:53:42 | Steve Petrie
Shenley Striders
| MVet50 | Shenley Striders | 11.05 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
|
154 | 1439 | 1:54:40 | 1:53:58 | Robert Tite | MSenior | | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
155 | 1431 | 1:55:28 | 1:54:59 | Roy Taylor
Redway Runners
| - | Redway Runners | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
156 | 1301 | 1:55:38 | 1:54:12 | Jim Miller
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| MVet60+ | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 10.95 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac |
|
157 | 1356 | 1:55:39 | 1:55:11 | Wayne Preston | Mvet40 | | 10.95 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
158 | 1486 | 1:55:45 | 1:55:34 | Anne-Sophie Bressy | FSenior | | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
159 | 1616 | 1:56:12 | 1:55:44 | Kevin Williamson | MVet50 | | 10.90 km/h | 5:30 min/km |
|
|
160 | 1530 | 1:56:40 | 1:56:00 | Matt Wadsworth
MK Lakeside Runners
| - | MK Lakeside Runners | 10.85 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
161 | 1272 | 1:57:03 | 1:56:31 | Ute Manecke | Vet 35 | | 10.82 km/h | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
162 | 1533 | 1:57:09 | 1:56:10 | Mark Young | - | | 10.81 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
163 | 1220 | 1:57:13 | 1:56:52 | Sara Jacobs | Vet 35 | | 10.80 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
164 | 1085 | 1:57:17 | 1:57:07 | Stephen Crow | Mvet40 | | 10.79 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
165 | 1349 | 1:57:39 | 1:57:26 | David Perez
Run 4 Lola
| MSenior | Run 4 Lola | 10.76 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
166 | 1604 | 1:57:45 | 1:57:19 | David Hosking | Mvet40 | | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
167 | 1183 | 1:58:12 | 1:57:53 | Leah Hartwell
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| Vet 35 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac |
|
168 | 1211 | 1:58:15 | 1:57:07 | Chris Humble
REDWAY RUNNERS
| Mvet40 | REDWAY RUNNERS | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
169 | 1230 | 1:58:16 | 1:57:40 | Jady Jones
Redway Runners
| Vet 35 | Redway Runners | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
170 | 1674 | 1:58:18 | 1:56:51 | Susan Davey | Vet 35 | | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
170 | 1675 | 1:58:18 | 1:56:51 | Julie Jones | FVet45 | | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
172 | 1514 | 1:58:23 | 1:57:17 | Alison March
Leighton Buzzard Fun Runners
| FVet45 | Leighton Buzzard Fun Runners | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Fun Runners |
|
173 | 1380 | 1:58:24 | 1:57:33 | Sean Robertson
Fit Mk
| Mvet40 | Fit Mk | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
174 | 1735 | 1:58:40 | 1:58:14 | Johanna Hadley
Dunstable Rrc
| FSenior | Dunstable Rrc | 10.67 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
175 | 1343 | 1:59:02 | 1:58:41 | Bupa Patel | - | | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
176 | 1454 | 1:59:09 | 1:58:24 | Stephen Wallis | MSenior | | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
176 | 1305 | 1:59:09 | 1:58:27 | Matthew Moore | - | | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
176 | 1407 | 1:59:09 | 1:58:40 | Jason Smith
Harpenden Arrows
| Mvet40 | Harpenden Arrows | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
179 | 1190 | 1:59:13 | 1:57:10 | Richard Hill
Manx Harriers
| Mvet40 | Manx Harriers | 10.62 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
179 | 1485 | 1:59:13 | 1:58:29 | Victoria Berry
(x) Holme Pierrepont RC
| - | (x) Holme Pierrepont RC | 10.62 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
Club |
(x) Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
181 | 1719 | 1:59:31 | 1:58:01 | Ben Mullaney | MSenior | | 10.59 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
181 | 1158 | 1:59:31 | 1:58:44 | Craig Goodey | Mvet40 | | 10.59 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
183 | 1237 | 1:59:58 | 1:59:17 | Lee Kendrick | Mvet40 | | 10.55 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
|
184 | 1111 | 2:00:26 | 1:58:51 | Jim Eastment
Redway Runners
| MVet50 | Redway Runners | 10.51 km/h | 5:42 min/km |
|
|
185 | 1734 | 2:00:29 | 1:59:57 | Steve Nielsen | Mvet40 | | 10.51 km/h | 5:42 min/km |
|
|
186 | 1036 | 2:00:31 | 1:59:41 | Jim Bunn | MSenior | | 10.50 km/h | 5:42 min/km |
|
|
187 | 1145 | 2:00:34 | 1:59:45 | Vijay Garimella | MSenior | | 10.50 km/h | 5:42 min/km |
|
|
188 | 1451 | 2:00:45 | 1:59:53 | Matt Wake | Mvet40 | | 10.48 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
189 | 1287 | 2:00:57 | 2:00:14 | Garry Mayo
Bearbrook Running Club
| MVet50 | Bearbrook Running Club | 10.47 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club |
|
190 | 1003 | 2:01:00 | 1:55:11 | Alex Fig | MSenior | | 10.46 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
191 | 1727 | 2:01:05 | 1:59:39 | Philip White | MVet50 | | 10.46 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
192 | 1312 | 2:01:10 | 2:00:18 | Lisa Morris | FVet45 | | 10.45 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
193 | 1268 | 2:01:22 | 2:00:43 | Agnieszka Madej | FSenior | | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
194 | 1690 | 2:01:31 | 2:01:11 | Kieron Cronin | MSenior | | 10.42 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
195 | 1603 | 2:01:32 | 2:00:44 | Stephen Cornwell
Halmer Harriers
| MVet50 | Halmer Harriers | 10.42 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
196 | 1232 | 2:01:41 | 2:01:17 | Ollie Jones | MSenior | | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
197 | 1689 | 2:01:43 | 2:00:45 | Rak Patel | Mvet40 | | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
198 | 1506 | 2:01:47 | 2:01:18 | Daniel Heller | MSenior | | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
199 | 1728 | 2:01:49 | 2:01:14 | Sasha France
Silson AC
| Vet 35 | Silson AC | 10.39 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
200 | 1493 | 2:01:52 | 2:00:40 | Jason Doyle | MSenior | | 10.39 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|