Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Speed | Pace |
101 | 39 | 1:12:35 | 1:12:22 | Sophie Bunce | (F) Veteran40 | | 34:54 | 37:28 | 8.26 km/h | 7:15 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
- | 34:54 | 37:28 |
|
102 | 187 | 1:13:00 | 1:12:50 | Tracy Nuttall
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Redway Runners | 35:43 | 37:07 | 8.22 km/h | 7:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 35:43 | 37:07 |
|
103 | 234 | 1:14:00 | 1:13:52 | Georgie Tait
Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners
| (F) Senior | Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners | 35:26 | 38:26 | 8.11 km/h | 7:24 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners | 35:26 | 38:26 |
|
104 | 254 | 1:14:23 | 1:14:10 | Pete Whitmore
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Redway Runners | 36:26 | 37:44 | 8.06 km/h | 7:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 36:26 | 37:44 |
|
105 | 239 | 1:14:53 | 1:14:41 | Louise Townend
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 36:19 | 38:22 | 8.01 km/h | 7:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 36:19 | 38:22 |
|
106 | 276 | 1:15:09 | 1:14:52 | Gill Hardy
Olney Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Olney Runners | 35:45 | 39:07 | 7.98 km/h | 7:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Olney Runners | 35:45 | 39:07 |
|
107 | 203 | 1:15:12 | 1:14:56 | Deby Potten
Olney Runners AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Olney Runners AC | 35:44 | 39:12 | 7.98 km/h | 7:31 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Olney Runners AC | 35:44 | 39:12 |
|
108 | 151 | 1:15:15 | 1:14:59 | Donna Lee
Olney Runners AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Olney Runners AC | 34:37 | 40:22 | 7.97 km/h | 7:31 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Olney Runners AC | 34:37 | 40:22 |
|
109 | 115 | 1:15:16 | 1:14:59 | Helen Hines | (F) Veteran40 | | 35:48 | 39:11 | 7.97 km/h | 7:31 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
- | 35:48 | 39:11 |
|
110 | 103 | 1:15:39 | 1:15:20 | Jane Hammonds
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 36:53 | 38:27 | 7.93 km/h | 7:33 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 36:53 | 38:27 |
|
111 | 168 | 1:15:51 | 1:15:45 | Lorraine Mcdonald | (F) Senior | | 33:27 | 42:18 | 7.91 km/h | 7:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
- | 33:27 | 42:18 |
|
112 | 25 | 1:15:52 | 1:15:46 | Lindsay Biggs
None
| (F) Veteran40 | None | 33:28 | 42:18 | 7.91 km/h | 7:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
None | 33:28 | 42:18 |
|
113 | 150 | 1:15:52 | 1:15:38 | Kate Laszlo
N/a
| (F) Veteran40 | N/a | 36:37 | 39:01 | 7.91 km/h | 7:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
N/a | 36:37 | 39:01 |
|
114 | 24 | 1:15:52 | 1:15:41 | Kaye Biggs
N/a
| (F) Veteran40 | N/a | 36:39 | 39:02 | 7.91 km/h | 7:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
N/a | 36:39 | 39:02 |
|
115 | 61 | 1:16:26 | 1:16:16 | Leyla Currie
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran60 | Redway Runners | 37:06 | 39:10 | 7.85 km/h | 7:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 37:06 | 39:10 |
|
116 | 120 | 1:16:48 | 1:16:33 | Tara Holland | (F) Senior | | 37:09 | 39:24 | 7.81 km/h | 7:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
- | 37:09 | 39:24 |
|
117 | 73 | 1:16:49 | 1:16:41 | Jenina Dunne
(x) Dunstable RRC
| (F) Veteran50 | (x) Dunstable RRC | 36:44 | 39:57 | 7.81 km/h | 7:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
(x) Dunstable RRC | 36:44 | 39:57 |
|
118 | 118 | 1:18:46 | 1:18:30 | Kim Hodgkins
MK LAKESIDE
| (F) Senior | MK LAKESIDE | 37:45 | 40:45 | 7.62 km/h | 7:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
MK LAKESIDE | 37:45 | 40:45 |
|
119 | 53 | 1:18:46 | 1:18:30 | Jen Chesters
Mk Lakeside Runners
| (F) Senior | Mk Lakeside Runners | 37:46 | 40:44 | 7.62 km/h | 7:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Mk Lakeside Runners | 37:46 | 40:44 |
|
120 | 49 | 1:19:42 | 1:19:22 | Alison Cartwright
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 38:36 | 40:46 | 7.53 km/h | 7:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 38:36 | 40:46 |
|
121 | 2 | 1:23:09 | 1:23:04 | Ebun Akinyele
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 38:28 | 44:36 | 7.22 km/h | 8:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 38:28 | 44:36 |
|
122 | 202 | 1:23:13 | 1:23:08 | Karen Place
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | - | - | 7.21 km/h | 8:19 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | - | - |
|
123 | 191 | 1:23:29 | 1:23:24 | Wendy Olivier
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 38:34 | 44:50 | 7.19 km/h | 8:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 38:34 | 44:50 |
|
124 | 45 | 1:24:28 | 1:24:25 | Natasha Carter
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 39:09 | 45:16 | 7.10 km/h | 8:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 39:09 | 45:16 |
|
125 | 96 | 1:24:35 | 1:24:18 | Peter Galvin
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 39:25 | 44:53 | 7.09 km/h | 8:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 39:25 | 44:53 |
|
126 | 109 | 1:24:51 | 1:24:35 | Sammy Herbert
N/a
| (F) Senior | N/a | 38:26 | 46:09 | 7.07 km/h | 8:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
N/a | 38:26 | 46:09 |
|
127 | 107 | 1:25:00 | 1:24:49 | Kelly Hayward
N/a
| (F) Senior | N/a | 41:02 | 43:47 | 7.06 km/h | 8:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
N/a | 41:02 | 43:47 |
|
128 | 90 | 1:25:00 | 1:24:47 | Jayne Foster
Run Mummy Run
| (F) Senior | Run Mummy Run | 40:58 | 43:49 | 7.06 km/h | 8:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Run Mummy Run | 40:58 | 43:49 |
|
129 | 159 | 1:27:18 | 1:27:07 | Sam Margan
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 41:44 | 45:23 | 6.87 km/h | 8:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 41:44 | 45:23 |
|
130 | 74 | 1:27:18 | 1:27:17 | Katie Elmer
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 41:54 | 45:23 | 6.87 km/h | 8:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
Redway Runners | 41:54 | 45:23 |
|