Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
113 | Matthew Brooke | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
209 | Matthew Cottrell
St Neots Riverside Runners
| (M) Senior | St Neots Riverside Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
St Neots Riverside Runners | 10km |
|
232 | Matthew Dawson
Norwich Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Norwich Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Norwich Road Runners | 10km |
|
317 | Matthew Goffin | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
364 | Matthew Harwood | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
406 | Matthew Hullis | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
603 | Matthew Page | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
647 | Matthew Reynolds
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
782 | Matthew Tremayne | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
851 | Matthew Wright | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
32 | Max Armstrong | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
91 | Max Booth | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
90 | Maxwell Bond
Adnams
| (M) Veteran40 | Adnams | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Adnams | 10km |
|
33 | Mel Ash | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
290 | Melanie Ford | (F) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
531 | Melanie Miles | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
730 | Melissa Smith | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
350 | Melzie Hammond
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
12 | Meme Alcasabas | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
52 | Michael Ball
Great Run Local Southwold
| (M) Veteran60 | Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
275 | Michael Fear | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
397 | Michael Howe | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
713 | Michael Sheldrake
Ipswich Jaffa Rc
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
718 | Michael Sidey | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
744 | Michael Stead | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
752 | Michael Stock | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
313 | Michaela Gilham
Bungay Black Dog Rc
| (F) Veteran40 | Bungay Black Dog Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bungay Black Dog Rc | 10km |
|
695 | Michaela Scarle
Great Run Local
| (F) Veteran40 | Great Run Local | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local | 10km |
|
245 | Michelle Doughty | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
474 | Michelle Lewington
Goodgym Race Team
| (F) Veteran40 | Goodgym Race Team | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Goodgym Race Team | 10km |
|
683 | Michelle Rutterford | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
740 | Michelle Staines | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
803 | Mick Warnes | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
54 | Mike Barber | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
418 | Mike Impson | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
684 | Mike Sage | (M) Veteran70 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
63 | Morgan Baynham-Williams | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
736 | Moss Spillings | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
98 | Naomi Bowditch | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
199 | Naomi Cooper
Diss and District AC
| (F) Senior | Diss and District AC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Diss and District AC | 10km |
|
615 | Naomi Pearson | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
150 | Natalie Caton
Ms
| (F) Senior | Ms | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ms | 10km |
|
441 | Natalie Jones
Sudbury Joggers
| (F) Senior | Sudbury Joggers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sudbury Joggers | 10km |
|
469 | Natasha Laverick | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
291 | Nathaniel Ford | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
73 | Neil Berry | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
132 | Neil Bye
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) Senior | LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS | 10km |
|
321 | Neil Gooch
Waveney Valley AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley AC | 10km |
|
487 | Neil Lovesey
Bedford Harriers AC
| (M) Veteran60 | Bedford Harriers AC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bedford Harriers AC | 10km |
|
373 | Nic Hill | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|