Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
601 | 653 | 1:05:38 | 1:05:24 | Karen Ramsdale
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V50 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.14 km/h | 6:33 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
602 | 806 | 1:05:41 | 1:04:37 | Louise Taylor
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) V45 | Kimberworth Striders | 9.13 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
603 | 256 | 1:05:42 | 1:04:53 | Tracey Ellis
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.13 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
604 | 136 | 1:05:43 | 1:05:17 | Robynne Casswell | (F) SEN | | 9.13 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
|
605 | 616 | 1:05:45 | 1:05:00 | Gavin Parr
ABS
| (M) V35 | ABS | 9.12 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
|
606 | 738 | 1:05:45 | 1:04:44 | James Slater
Smalley Road Runners
| (M) SEN | Smalley Road Runners | 9.12 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
Club |
Smalley Road Runners |
|
607 | 246 | 1:05:46 | 1:04:39 | Jayne Eaton
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V45 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 9.12 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
608 | 101 | 1:05:47 | 1:05:01 | Linda Bristow Tyler
Cleethorpes AC
| (F) V60 | Cleethorpes AC | 9.12 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
|
609 | 917 | 1:05:53 | 1:05:03 | Liz Wilson | (F) V70 | | 9.10 km/h | 6:35 min/km |
|
|
610 | 186 | 1:05:58 | 1:05:16 | Dave Cowling | (M) V60 | | 9.09 km/h | 6:35 min/km |
|
|
611 | 890 | 1:06:08 | 1:05:34 | Karen Whitelam
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V60 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 9.07 km/h | 6:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
612 | 280 | 1:06:41 | 1:05:48 | Jayne Flower | (F) V45 | | 9.00 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
613 | 338 | 1:06:45 | 1:06:09 | Mick Hair
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.99 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
614 | 644 | 1:06:53 | 1:05:48 | Jamie Leann Pridgeon | (F) SEN | | 8.97 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
|
615 | 753 | 1:07:05 | 1:06:31 | Sophie Smith
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) SEN | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.94 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
616 | 67 | 1:07:08 | 1:06:27 | Hayley Bellamy | (F) V40 | | 8.94 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
617 | 31 | 1:07:09 | 1:06:27 | Paul Bagshaw | (M) V40 | | 8.93 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
618 | 496 | 1:07:09 | 1:06:23 | Becca Leeder
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) SEN | Lonely Goat RC | 8.93 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
619 | 919 | 1:07:10 | 1:06:22 | Sarah Wilson
Walk Jog Run
| (F) V45 | Walk Jog Run | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
620 | 715 | 1:07:10 | 1:06:35 | Jax Sesstein | (F) V50 | | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
621 | 346 | 1:07:11 | 1:06:36 | Jackie Hallett | (F) V65 | | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
622 | 159 | 1:07:13 | 1:06:19 | Carla Clarkson
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V40 | Caistor Running Club | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
623 | 795 | 1:07:16 | 1:07:03 | Amanda Tait
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.92 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
624 | 415 | 1:07:18 | 1:07:04 | Alison Howe
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.91 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
625 | 217 | 1:07:20 | 1:07:07 | Claire Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.91 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
626 | 14 | 1:07:24 | 1:07:09 | Maureen Allen
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V70 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
627 | 833 | 1:07:24 | 1:06:38 | Elly Rutherford
Skegness Coasters
| (F) SEN | Skegness Coasters | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
628 | 662 | 1:07:25 | 1:06:39 | Michael Hawkesford
Skegness Coasters
| (M) V45 | Skegness Coasters | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
629 | 289 | 1:07:26 | 1:06:51 | Sarah Freear
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V45 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
630 | 879 | 1:07:32 | 1:06:35 | Lisa Wells
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
631 | 342 | 1:07:34 | 1:06:54 | Kayleigh Hall | (F) SEN | | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
632 | 595 | 1:07:37 | 1:06:35 | James O Connell
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.87 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
633 | 912 | 1:07:44 | 1:06:43 | Amy Willis | (F) V35 | | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
634 | 56 | 1:07:48 | 1:07:15 | Jessica Beacroft | (F) SEN | | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
635 | 922 | 1:07:51 | 1:06:43 | Becky Wilsonduckitt | (F) SEN | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
636 | 216 | 1:07:54 | 1:07:11 | Darren Cuthbert | (M) V40 | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
637 | 271 | 1:08:04 | 1:07:45 | Rosi Fieldson | (F) V45 | | 8.81 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
638 | 316 | 1:08:08 | 1:07:30 | Mark Goude | (M) V45 | | 8.81 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
639 | 315 | 1:08:08 | 1:07:33 | Janet Goude
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V65 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.80 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
640 | 562 | 1:08:19 | 1:07:21 | Nicky Mckay | (F) V45 | | 8.78 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
641 | 608 | 1:08:20 | 1:07:34 | Clare Papworth
Barton & District AC
| (F) V40 | Barton & District AC | 8.78 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
642 | 312 | 1:08:27 | 1:07:36 | Dawn Goodings
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.76 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
643 | 481 | 1:08:27 | 1:07:35 | Jayne Lambert
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.76 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
644 | 544 | 1:08:34 | 1:07:47 | Chris Mather
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V40 | Caistor Running Club | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
645 | 180 | 1:08:36 | 1:08:16 | Malcolm Corfield | (M) V65 | | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
646 | 325 | 1:08:37 | 1:07:50 | Kath Green
Walk Jog Run
| (F) V45 | Walk Jog Run | 8.74 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
647 | 981 | 1:08:38 | 1:07:50 | Karen Ayris
Walk Jog Run
| (F) V45 | Walk Jog Run | 8.74 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
648 | 719 | 1:08:42 | 1:07:59 | Mark Shaw
Skegness Coasters
| (M) V50 | Skegness Coasters | 8.73 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
|
649 | 895 | 1:08:51 | 1:08:02 | Sharon Widdowson | (F) V45 | | 8.71 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
|
650 | 921 | 1:08:51 | 1:08:01 | Tony Wilson
Walk Jog Run
| (M) V40 | Walk Jog Run | 8.71 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
|