Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
151 | 433 | 50:20 | 49:58 | Richard Ball | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.92 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
152 | 215 | 50:22 | 50:04 | Abigail Claytob
Radley Athletics
| (F) Senior | Radley Athletics | 11.91 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
153 | 425 | 50:26 | 50:05 | Nigel Hawkey | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.90 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
154 | 244 | 50:27 | 50:10 | Chris Packett | (M) Veteran60 | | 11.89 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
155 | 262 | 50:32 | 50:18 | Victoria Gregory
Harwell Harriers
| (F) Senior | Harwell Harriers | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
156 | 288 | 50:36 | 50:25 | Andy West | (M) Veteran60 | | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
157 | 556 | 50:36 | 50:16 | David Warren | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
158 | 275 | 50:38 | 50:05 | Neil Mccoll
White Horse Harriers
| (M) Veteran50 | White Horse Harriers | 11.85 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club |
White Horse Harriers |
|
159 | 352 | 50:44 | 50:34 | Darren Readman
Thame Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Thame Runners | 11.82 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
160 | 441 | 50:48 | 50:40 | Matthew Laing | (M) Senior | | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
161 | 326 | 50:50 | 50:16 | Lucy Rudge
Bearbrook RC
| (F) Veteran40 | Bearbrook RC | 11.80 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
162 | 366 | 51:00 | 50:44 | Andrew Coltman
Stock Exchange Athletics Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Stock Exchange Athletics Club | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Stock Exchange Athletics Club |
|
163 | 461 | 51:01 | 50:42 | Dave Broadbent | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
|
164 | 464 | 51:03 | 50:56 | Liz Bedford
Abingdon AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Abingdon AC | 11.75 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
|
165 | 103 | 51:05 | 50:59 | Victor Hutchins
Hercules Wimbledon AC
| (M) Veteran60 | Hercules Wimbledon AC | 11.74 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Hercules Wimbledon AC |
|
166 | 266 | 51:11 | 51:03 | Pam Stokell
Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran50 | Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club | 11.72 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club |
|
167 | 397 | 51:13 | 50:44 | Lee Hinton
TRI20
| (M) Veteran40 | TRI20 | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
|
168 | 482 | 51:15 | 50:57 | Paul Clifford | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
|
169 | 300 | 51:20 | 50:48 | Richard Findlay | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.69 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
170 | 506 | 51:22 | 51:11 | Rebecca Fowler | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.68 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
171 | 303 | 51:27 | 51:16 | Michelle Gallop | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
172 | 404 | 51:29 | 51:20 | Stephen Dellow
Reading Roadrunners
| (M) Veteran50 | Reading Roadrunners | 11.65 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
173 | 432 | 51:31 | 51:04 | Nathan Taylor | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.65 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
174 | 447 | 51:32 | 51:12 | Damian Ball | (M) Senior | | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
175 | 177 | 51:33 | 51:25 | Yasmin Webb | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
176 | 119 | 51:34 | 51:14 | Gerry Leonidas | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
177 | 592 | 51:34 | 51:11 | Chris Sumner
Race Solutions
| (M) Veteran50 | Race Solutions | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
178 | 327 | 51:39 | 51:05 | Jonathan Rudge
Bearbrook RC
| (M) Veteran40 | Bearbrook RC | 11.62 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
179 | 298 | 51:44 | 51:31 | Simon Morris | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.60 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
180 | 570 | 51:46 | 51:35 | Stephen Green
Reading Joggers
| (M) Veteran60 | Reading Joggers | 11.59 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
181 | 263 | 51:49 | 51:39 | Sara Griffiths | (F) Senior | | 11.58 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
182 | 271 | 51:49 | 51:39 | Matthew Brown | (M) Senior | | 11.58 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
183 | 415 | 51:54 | 51:32 | Conrad Bailey
Witney Road Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Witney Road Runners | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
|
184 | 486 | 51:57 | 51:44 | Clive Woods | (M) Veteran60 | | 11.55 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
|
185 | 568 | 51:57 | 51:17 | Philip Harrison | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.55 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
|
186 | 277 | 52:00 | 51:44 | Wiz Bunce
Kidlington Running Club
| (M) Veteran60 | Kidlington Running Club | 11.54 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Kidlington Running Club |
|
187 | 324 | 52:03 | 51:45 | Joanne Staton
Tri Training Centre
| (F) Veteran40 | Tri Training Centre | 11.53 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
188 | 147 | 52:05 | 51:46 | Lewis Purbrick | (M) Senior | | 11.52 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
189 | 207 | 52:10 | 51:59 | Emma Mcdermott
Headington Road Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Headington Road Runners | 11.50 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners |
|
190 | 314 | 52:13 | 51:56 | Nev Swift | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
191 | 114 | 52:15 | 51:56 | Auria Dee
Reading Roadrunners
| (F) Senior | Reading Roadrunners | 11.48 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
192 | 162 | 52:21 | 51:54 | Catherine Dickinson | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.46 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
193 | 381 | 52:22 | 51:51 | Andrew Thornton | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.45 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
194 | 241 | 52:23 | 52:09 | John Alper | (M) Veteran60 | | 11.45 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
195 | 336 | 52:26 | 52:05 | Marie Pennell
Thame Runners
| (F) Veteran60 | Thame Runners | 11.44 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
196 | 226 | 52:26 | 52:09 | Grace Robinson
Abingdon AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Abingdon AC | 11.44 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
197 | 571 | 52:28 | 52:07 | Megan Evans | (F) Senior | | 11.43 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
198 | 421 | 52:30 | 52:18 | Jane Mansfield | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.43 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
199 | 430 | 52:33 | 52:20 | Kirsty Potter | (F) Senior | | 11.42 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
200 | 412 | 52:43 | 52:15 | Mark Shayler
Abingdon AC
| (M) Veteran50 | Abingdon AC | 11.38 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|