Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Team | Country | Total Time | Speed | Pace |
201 | 184 | 58:56 | Katerina Alketa Soulioti
Capo Bay Runners
| (F) Vet 40 | Capo Bay Runners | CYP | 5:16:08 | 10.18 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
Capo Bay Runners | 5:16:08 |
|
202 | 44 | 58:59 | Kitty Van Dam | (F) Vet 45 | | NED | 5:27:13 | 10.17 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
203 | 139 | 59:08 | Andy Bashford
Paphos Running Club B
| (M) Vet 65 | Paphos Running Club B | GBR | 5:35:27 | 10.15 km/h | 5:54 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
Paphos Running Club B | 5:35:27 |
|
204 | 85 | 59:12 | Joke De Jong
Move Runners
| (F) Vet 55 | Move Runners | NED | 5:46:56 | 10.14 km/h | 5:55 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
Move Runners | 5:46:56 |
|
205 | 1030 | 59:27 | Polina Ershova | SenF | | RUS | - | 10.09 km/h | 5:56 min/km |
|
|
206 | 1044 | 59:32 | Ilya Kochetkov | (M) Vet 45 | | RUS | - | 10.08 km/h | 5:57 min/km |
|
|
207 | 1043 | 59:34 | Alexandra Ovsyannikova | SenF | | RUS | - | 10.07 km/h | 5:57 min/km |
|
|
208 | 176 | 59:36 | Alan Lovejoy | (M) Vet 70 | | GBR | 5:40:47 | 10.07 km/h | 5:57 min/km |
|
|
209 | 51 | 59:40 | Elly Groet-Beers
AROÆ88
| (F) Vet 65 | AROÆ88 | NED | 5:27:10 | 10.06 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
AROÆ88 | 5:27:10 |
|
210 | 1021 | 59:41 | Anne-Marie Nieurzyla-Douthwaite | Vet 35 | | GBR | - | 10.05 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
|
211 | 1012 | 59:42 | Tony Marriott | (M) Vet 60 | | GBR | - | 10.05 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
|
212 | 57 | 59:43 | Karin Noe | (F) Vet 50 | | BEL | 5:42:09 | 10.05 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
|
213 | 218 | 59:47 | Gerald Kennedy | (M) Vet 60 | | GBR | 5:28:37 | 10.04 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
|
214 | 1009 | 59:49 | Abigale Cole | SenF | | GBR | - | 10.03 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
|
215 | 1006 | 59:51 | Svetlana Manasova | SenF | | RUS | - | 10.03 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
|
215 | 1023 | 59:51 | Bryony Eida | Vet 35 | | GBR | - | 10.03 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
|
217 | 39 | 1:00:14 | Melanie Moore
"Team Run, Sun, Rest REPEAT"
| (F) Vet 50 | "Team Run, Sun, Rest REPEAT" | GBR | 5:26:31 | 9.96 km/h | 6:01 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
"Team Run, Sun, Rest REPEAT" | 5:26:31 |
|
217 | 134 | 1:00:14 | Linda Whitehead | (F) Vet 60 | | GBR | 5:32:40 | 9.96 km/h | 6:01 min/km |
|
|
219 | 34 | 1:00:35 | Brendan Cradden | (M) Vet 70 | | GBR | 5:12:22 | 9.90 km/h | 6:03 min/km |
|
|
220 | 1001 | 1:00:40 | Kathleen Unterspann | (F) Vet 65 | | GER | - | 9.89 km/h | 6:04 min/km |
|
|
221 | 1013 | 1:00:43 | Susan Baugh | (F) Vet 65 | | GBR | - | 9.88 km/h | 6:04 min/km |
|
|
222 | 173 | 1:00:49 | Owain Fitzgerald
The Plodders
| SenM | The Plodders | GBR | 5:09:59 | 9.87 km/h | 6:04 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
The Plodders | 5:09:59 |
|
223 | 70 | 1:00:59 | Alice Burke | SenF | | GBR | 5:31:51 | 9.84 km/h | 6:05 min/km |
|
|
224 | 186 | 1:01:08 | Kevin Burnett
Team Kernow
| (M) Vet 65 | Team Kernow | GBR | 5:12:37 | 9.81 km/h | 6:06 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
Team Kernow | 5:12:37 |
|
225 | 1042 | 1:01:49 | Antonia Bullerjahn | (F) Vet 50 | | GER | - | 9.71 km/h | 6:10 min/km |
|
|
226 | 2 | 1:01:53 | Daniele Gamba Kilhoffer | (F) Vet 55 | | FRA | 5:46:48 | 9.70 km/h | 6:11 min/km |
|
|
227 | 3 | 1:01:55 | Catherine Rousseau | (F) Vet 55 | | FRA | 5:57:01 | 9.69 km/h | 6:11 min/km |
|
|
228 | 1018 | 1:02:04 | Ruth Poole | (F) Vet 45 | | GBR | - | 9.67 km/h | 6:12 min/km |
|
|
229 | 1046 | 1:03:04 | Donald Davies | (M) Vet 65 | | GBR | - | 9.51 km/h | 6:18 min/km |
|
|
230 | 182 | 1:03:14 | Vivienne Couldrey | (F) Vet 65 | | GBR | 5:49:07 | 9.49 km/h | 6:19 min/km |
|
|
230 | 1039 | 1:03:14 | Neophytos Zavros | (M) Vet 60 | | CYP | - | 9.49 km/h | 6:19 min/km |
|
|
232 | 125 | 1:03:56 | Colin Noble | SenM | | GBR | 5:40:48 | 9.38 km/h | 6:23 min/km |
|
|
233 | 76 | 1:03:57 | Heike Hake | (F) Vet 45 | | GER | 5:51:56 | 9.38 km/h | 6:23 min/km |
|
|
234 | 124 | 1:03:58 | Lucy Edgar | Vet 35 | | GBR | 5:49:21 | 9.38 km/h | 6:23 min/km |
|
|
235 | 1011 | 1:04:12 | Vicky Thomas | SenF | | GBR | - | 9.35 km/h | 6:25 min/km |
|
|
236 | 55 | 1:04:19 | Helen Martin
Scrambled Legs
| (F) Vet 55 | Scrambled Legs | SCO | 5:53:18 | 9.33 km/h | 6:25 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
Scrambled Legs | 5:53:18 |
|
237 | 52 | 1:04:36 | Cor Groet
AROÆ88
| (M) Vet 65 | AROÆ88 | NED | 5:42:40 | 9.29 km/h | 6:27 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
AROÆ88 | 5:42:40 |
|
238 | 1017 | 1:04:38 | Mike Freeman | (M) Vet 65 | | GBR | - | 9.28 km/h | 6:27 min/km |
|
|
239 | 144 | 1:05:03 | Emma O'brien
Airforce 3
| SenF | Airforce 3 | GBR | - | 9.22 km/h | 6:30 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
Airforce 3 | - |
|
240 | 66 | 1:05:12 | Kevin Williams | (M) Vet 65 | | GBR | 5:55:30 | 9.20 km/h | 6:31 min/km |
|
|
241 | 198 | 1:05:45 | Tamzin Yates | (F) Vet 40 | | GBR | 5:55:09 | 9.13 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
|
|
242 | 126 | 1:05:50 | Catherine Burke | (F) Vet 55 | | GBR | 6:11:56 | 9.11 km/h | 6:35 min/km |
|
|
243 | 112 | 1:06:34 | Rebecca Dunnell | SenF | | GBR | 5:52:00 | 9.01 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
|
244 | 16 | 1:07:01 | Therese Andersson | SenF | | SWE | 5:47:15 | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
245 | 183 | 1:07:04 | Linda Hesketh | (F) Vet 55 | | GBR | 6:32:32 | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
246 | 42 | 1:07:10 | Sonia Howard
"Team Run, Sun, Rest, REPEAT"
| (F) Vet 50 | "Team Run, Sun, Rest, REPEAT" | GBR | 6:03:37 | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
Team | Total Time |
"Team Run, Sun, Rest, REPEAT" | 6:03:37 |
|
247 | 1020 | 1:08:12 | Rita Leyland | (F) Vet 45 | | GBR | - | 8.80 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
248 | 1033 | 1:08:15 | Pauline Jones | (F) Vet 45 | | GBR | - | 8.79 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
249 | 179 | 1:08:54 | Catherine Tonks | (F) Vet 40 | | GBR | 6:07:17 | 8.71 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
|
250 | 1004 | 1:09:06 | Mary Locke | (F) Vet 50 | | GBR | - | 8.68 km/h | 6:54 min/km |
|
|