Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
202 | Harriet Wingfield | (F) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
229 | Heather Brown | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
220 | Helen Ballard
Tricademy
| (F) Veteran | Tricademy | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tricademy | Sprint |
|
360 | Helen Weston | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
370 | Helen Wyton | (F) SuperVet | | Sprint |
|
|
11 | Ian Barnett
Bolton tri
| (M) Veteran | Bolton tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Bolton tri | Standard |
|
67 | Ian Garrod
NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE
| (M) SuperVet | NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE | Standard |
|
73 | Ian Greenwood
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) SuperVet | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
104 | Ian Ladd
GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) SuperVet | GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
151 | Ian Priddle
Grasmere
| (M) Veteran | Grasmere | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Grasmere | Standard |
|
344 | Ian Starley
City of Lancaster Triathlon (COLT)
| (M) SuperVet | City of Lancaster Triathlon (CO. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
City of Lancaster Triathlon (CO. | Sprint |
|
357 | Ian Webb | (M) Vintage | | Sprint |
|
|
118 | Iona MacRury
Knutsford Tri Club
| (F) Senior | Knutsford Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Knutsford Tri Club | Standard |
|
243 | Jake Davey | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
48 | James Dickinson
Scarab Tri
| (M) SuperVet | Scarab Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Scarab Tri | Standard |
|
249 | James Donohoe | (M) Vintage | | Sprint |
|
|
254 | James Fazackerley
Barrow Cycling Group
| (M) Senior | Barrow Cycling Group | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Barrow Cycling Group | Standard |
|
102 | James Kinsler | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
131 | James Montague | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
316 | James Palliser | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
204 | James Woodward | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
41 | Jamie Crossan
West Cumbria Tri
| (M) Senior | West Cumbria Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
West Cumbria Tri | Standard |
|
130 | Jason Moisey | (M) SuperVet | | Standard |
|
|
334 | Jason Ruck | (M) SuperVet | | Sprint |
|
|
252 | Jean Ellison | (F) Vintage | | Sprint |
|
|
325 | Jenny Reddell | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
295 | Jill Libby
Hatric
| (F) Vintage | Hatric | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hatric | Sprint |
|
127 | Jill McKinnon | (F) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
139 | Jim O'Hara
Helsby
| (M) Senior | Helsby | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Helsby | Standard |
|
321 | Jimmy Plant | (M) Vintage | | Sprint |
|
|
353 | Jo Watson
Tri Lakeland
| (F) Senior | Tri Lakeland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Lakeland | Sprint |
|
62 | Joanna Fawcett | (F) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
173 | Joanne Smith
Warrington
| (F) Veteran | Warrington | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Warrington | Standard |
|
50 | Joe Douglas | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
31 | John Clements | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
36 | John Collier | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
239 | John Cook
LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Senior | LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
38 | John Coulston | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
55 | John Earle
N/A
| (M) Senior | N/A | Standard |
|
|
63 | John Ferguson | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
288 | John Kirkham
Holcombe Harriers
| (M) Vintage | Holcombe Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Holcombe Harriers | Sprint |
|
43 | Jon Dance
SALFORD HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran | SALFORD HARRIERS | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
SALFORD HARRIERS | Standard |
|
262 | Jonathan Green | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
159 | Joshua Roche | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
90 | Julian Hood
Barlick Fell Runners, (x) York Acorn Running Club
| (M) Veteran | Barlick Fell Runners, (x) York . | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Barlick Fell Runners, (x) York . | Standard |
|
294 | Justine Lee
Tri Lakeland
| (F) Senior | Tri Lakeland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Lakeland | Sprint |
|
203 | Karen Wood
NE31 Tri Club
| (F) Veteran | NE31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
352 | Karl Wakeman
City Of Lancaster Triathlon (C.O.L.T)
| (M) Senior | City Of Lancaster Triathlon (C.. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
City Of Lancaster Triathlon (C.. | Sprint |
|
170 | Kathryn Skelton | (F) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
267 | Kay Harker
CalderdaleTri Club
| (F) Veteran | CalderdaleTri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CalderdaleTri Club | Sprint |
|