Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | City | Distance |
33 | Gavin Fox
Tri Surrey
| (M) 25-29 | Tri Surrey | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Surrey | Sprint |
|
240 | Gillian Barrett
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (F) 55-59 | Farnham Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Farnham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
376 | Glenn Fisher | (M) 30-34 | | | Standard |
|
|
160 | Graeme Smith
Viceroys Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Viceroys Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Viceroys Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
280 | Graham Parsons
Steyning Athletic Club
| (M) 60-64 | Steyning Athletic Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Steyning Athletic Club | Sprint |
|
410 | Graham Powell
Team T.H.E
| (M) 50-54 | Team T.H.E | | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Team T.H.E | Standard |
|
118 | Greg Ockwell | (M) 35-39 | | | Sprint |
|
|
435 | Gunter Eifler
Mid Sussex Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Mid Sussex Triathlon Club | | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Mid Sussex Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
230 | Guy Surtees | (M) 50-54 | | | Sprint |
|
|
1 | Hannah Alexander | (F) Junior 17-18 | | | Sprint |
|
|
59 | Hannah Flaherty | (F) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
|
21 | Harrison Rolls-King
Team Bodyworks
| (M) 20-24 | Team Bodyworks | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Bodyworks | Sprint |
|
4 | Harry Buttle
Team Surrey Triathlon
| (M) Junior 19 | Team Surrey Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Surrey Triathlon | Sprint |
|
10 | Harry Hammond
Team MK
| (M) 20-24 | Team MK | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Sprint |
|
41 | Hayley Newman
Greenwich Tritons
| (F) 25-29 | Greenwich Tritons | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenwich Tritons | Sprint |
|
44 | Hayley Rigby | (F) 25-29 | | London | Sprint |
|
|
245 | Helen Collett
Hart Road Runners, Farnham Triathlon Club
| (F) 55-59 | Hart Road Runners, Farnham Tria. | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hart Road Runners, Farnham Tria. | Sprint |
|
273 | Helen Evans
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) 60-64 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | LEEDS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
70 | Helen Mason
Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
| (F) 30-34 | Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club | Sprint |
|
236 | Helen Wing
Stowmarket Striders RC
| (F) 50-54 | Stowmarket Striders RC | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stowmarket Striders RC | Sprint |
|
183 | Hilarie Maisie Johnston | (F) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
|
166 | Howard Adams
T2Capathlon
| (M) 45-49 | T2Capathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
T2Capathlon | Sprint |
|
241 | Iain Bishop
Thames Valley Triathletes
| (M) 55-59 | Thames Valley Triathletes | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Thames Valley Triathletes | Sprint |
|
355 | Ian Bayley
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
248 | Ian Gilham
Jackpot Racing
| (M) 55-59 | Jackpot Racing | Beaconsfield | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Jackpot Racing | Sprint |
|
66 | Ian Kibble | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
|
436 | Ian Thompson | (M) 45-49 | | | Standard |
|
|
195 | Ian Walker | (M) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
|
294 | Imogen Matthews
Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
| (F) Junior 17-18 | Chichester Westgate Triathlon C. | Chichester | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Chichester Westgate Triathlon C. | Sprint |
|
24 | Isabel Steele | (F) 20-24 | | | Sprint |
|
|
19 | Isabelle Rayner
Evolution Triathlon Club
| (F) 20-24 | Evolution Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Evolution Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
287 | Ivan Newman
Born2Tri
| (M) 65-69 | Born2Tri | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Born2Tri | Sprint |
|
17 | Jack Powis
Stroud Athletics
| (M) Junior 17-18 | Stroud Athletics | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stroud Athletics | Sprint |
|
152 | Jaime Pearce
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Farnham Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Farnham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
30 | Jake Butterworth
Bodyworks Performance Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | Bodyworks Performance Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bodyworks Performance Triathlon | Sprint |
|
55 | James Buckley
Royal Navy Triathlon
| (M) 30-34 | Royal Navy Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Royal Navy Triathlon | Sprint |
|
96 | James Cooper
Leaside
| (M) 35-39 | Leaside | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leaside | Sprint |
|
173 | James Cox
Freedom Tri Club Crowborough
| (M) 45-49 | Freedom Tri Club Crowborough | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Freedom Tri Club Crowborough | Sprint |
|
375 | James Ferris | (M) 45-49 | | | Standard |
|
|
380 | James Graham | (M) 50-54 | | | Standard |
|
|
381 | James Gray | (M) 40-44 | | | Standard |
|
|
11 | James Hodgson | (M) 20-24 | | | Sprint |
|
|
390 | James Irvine | (M) 30-34 | | | Standard |
|
|
397 | James Long
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Farnham Triathlon Club | | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Farnham Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
40 | James Mummery
Windrush Triathlon Club
| (M) 25-29 | Windrush Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Windrush Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
422 | James Turnell | (M) 55-59 | | | Standard |
|
|
163 | James Turner
Viceroys Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Viceroys Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Viceroys Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
42 | Jamie Parsonage | (M) 25-29 | | AYLESBURY | Sprint |
|
|
368 | Jane Custance
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
137 | Jane Eaton | (F) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
|