Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
201 | 2750 | 38:34 | James Wright
Alchester RC - Guest
| Alchester RC - Guest | 14.78 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Alchester RC - Guest |
|
202 | 384 | 38:34 | Steve Cockrell
St Albans Striders - Division 1
| St Albans Striders - Division 1 | 14.77 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders - Division 1 |
|
203 | 1394 | 38:36 | Adrian Maidment
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 14.76 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
204 | 1285 | 38:37 | Aaron Clement
Harrow A.C. - Division 1
| Harrow A.C. - Division 1 | 14.76 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. - Division 1 |
|
205 | 2854 | 38:37 | Linus Milinski
Oxford University AC
| Oxford University AC | 14.76 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University AC |
|
206 | 2873 | 38:37 | Samuel Wejchert
Oxford University AC
| Oxford University AC | 14.76 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University AC |
|
207 | 1027 | 38:41 | Roger Seed
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. | 14.73 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. |
|
208 | 2751 | 38:41 | Matthew Thatcher
Alchester RC - Guest
| Alchester RC - Guest | 14.73 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Alchester RC - Guest |
|
209 | 360 | 38:41 | Jake Alderson
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 | 14.73 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 |
|
210 | 1530 | 38:42 | Richard Skilbeck
Headington Road Runners - Division 1
| Headington Road Runners - Divis. | 14.72 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners - Divis. |
|
211 | 2392 | 38:43 | Steve Roberts
Handy Cross RC - Division 2
| Handy Cross RC - Division 2 | 14.72 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC - Division 2 |
|
212 | 1191 | 38:46 | Ryan Brookling
"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC - Division 1"
| "Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo. | 14.70 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo. |
|
213 | 1611 | 38:47 | James Birnie
Gade Valley Harriers - Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers - Division. | 14.70 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers - Division. |
|
214 | 2337 | 38:48 | Sam Sutherland
Queens Park Harriers - Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers - Division. | 14.69 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers - Division. |
|
215 | 50 | 38:51 | Thomas Hayman
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. | 14.67 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. |
|
216 | 2725 | 38:58 | Andrew Pattison
RAF/Marshall Milton Keynes - Guest
| RAF/Marshall Milton Keynes - Gu. | 14.63 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Marshall Milton Keynes - Gu. |
|
217 | 1395 | 39:00 | Simon Read
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 14.61 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
218 | 1705 | 39:02 | Jim Darcy
Silson AC - Division 2
| Silson AC - Division 2 | 14.60 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC - Division 2 |
|
219 | 2852 | 39:04 | Connor McGurk
Oxford University AC/Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
| Oxford University AC/Kendal Ama. | 14.58 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University AC/Kendal Ama. |
|
220 | 1609 | 39:06 | Hamish Shaw
Gade Valley Harriers - Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers - Division. | 14.57 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers - Division. |
|
221 | 1436 | 39:06 | Campbell Noon
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 14.57 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
222 | 2693 | 39:07 | Sam Dix
Brackley & District RC - Division 2
| Brackley & District RC - Divisi. | 14.57 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC - Divisi. |
|
223 | 2840 | 39:09 | Sam Garforth
Oxford University AC
| Oxford University AC | 14.56 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University AC |
|
224 | 897 | 39:12 | James Bell
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . | 14.54 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . |
|
225 | 1470 | 39:14 | Ed Nicholas
Oxford City AC - Division 1
| Oxford City AC - Division 1 | 14.52 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford City AC - Division 1 |
|
226 | 1409 | 39:15 | Adam Gibson
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 14.52 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
227 | 1534 | 39:16 | Kenny Lowies
Headington Road Runners - Division 1
| Headington Road Runners - Divis. | 14.51 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners - Divis. |
|
228 | 1264 | 39:17 | Tim Fenn
Harrow A.C. - Division 1
| Harrow A.C. - Division 1 | 14.51 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. - Division 1 |
|
229 | 2391 | 39:17 | Trevor Hunter
Handy Cross RC - Division 2
| Handy Cross RC - Division 2 | 14.51 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC - Division 2 |
|
230 | 370 | 39:18 | Derek Brown
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 | 14.50 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 |
|
231 | 1421 | 39:19 | Paul Clifford-Jones
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 14.50 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
232 | 2842 | 39:20 | Peter Guevara
Oxford University AC
| Oxford University AC | 14.49 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University AC |
|
233 | 332 | 39:21 | Andrew Wiseall
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 | 14.48 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers - Division 1 |
|
234 | 398 | 39:22 | Mark Kennedy
St Albans Striders - Division 1
| St Albans Striders - Division 1 | 14.47 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders - Division 1 |
|
235 | 2179 | 39:23 | Robby Taylor
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 | 14.47 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe - Division 2 |
|
236 | 2093 | 39:24 | Frank Ryan
Watford Harriers - Division 2
| Watford Harriers - Division 2 | 14.47 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers - Division 2 |
|
237 | 1210 | 39:26 | Richard Weaver
"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC - Division 1"
| "Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo. | 14.45 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo. |
|
238 | 1859 | 39:28 | Nigel Bunn
Tring Running Club - Division 2
| Tring Running Club - Division 2 | 14.44 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club - Division 2 |
|
239 | 773 | 39:29 | Manuel Lefebvre
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 | 14.43 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC - Division 1 |
|
240 | 888 | 39:31 | Sam Dear
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . | 14.42 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC - Division . |
|
241 | 1536 | 39:34 | Doug Simpson
Headington Road Runners - Division 1
| Headington Road Runners - Divis. | 14.40 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners - Divis. |
|
242 | 1017 | 39:39 | Tim Jones
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. | 14.37 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC - Division. |
|
243 | 37 | 39:41 | Graham Hill
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. | 14.36 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC - Div. |
|
244 | 646 | 39:42 | Peter Deardon
Bedford and County AC - Division 1
| Bedford and County AC - Divisi. | 14.36 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
|
Club |
Bedford and County AC - Divisi. |
|
245 | 394 | 39:44 | Tim Searle
St Albans Striders - Division 1
| St Albans Striders - Division 1 | 14.34 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders - Division 1 |
|
246 | 383 | 39:46 | Michael Martin
St Albans Striders - Division 1
| St Albans Striders - Division 1 | 14.33 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders - Division 1 |
|
247 | 629 | 39:52 | Andy Blair
Bedford and County AC - Division 1
| Bedford and County AC - Divisi. | 14.29 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Bedford and County AC - Divisi. |
|
248 | 1617 | 39:53 | Jon Roberts
Gade Valley Harriers - Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers - Division. | 14.29 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers - Division. |
|
249 | 1408 | 39:54 | Andy Gardner
Redway Runners - Division 1
| Redway Runners - Division 1 | 14.29 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners - Division 1 |
|
250 | 498 | 39:54 | Steve Bowran
St Albans Striders - Guest
| St Albans Striders - Guest | 14.28 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders - Guest |
|