Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace | Team time (Pos) |
301 | 468 | 1:56:19 | 1:55:46 | Louisa Hopper
DACORUM AND TRING ATHLETICS CLUB
| FV45 | DACORUM AND TRING ATHLETICS CLU. | 10.88 km/h | 5:30 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
DACORUM AND TRING ATHLETICS CLU. | |
|
302 | 332 | 1:56:22 | 1:54:42 | Tony Gaines
CHEESEY STRIDERS
| MV50 | CHEESEY STRIDERS | 10.88 km/h | 5:30 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
CHEESEY STRIDERS | |
|
303 | 668 | 1:56:35 | 1:55:13 | Ruth Mitchell
Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club
| FSEN | Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club | 10.86 km/h | 5:31 min/km | 01:40:15 (7) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club | 01:40:15 (7) |
|
304 | 817 | 1:56:37 | 1:56:26 | Sean Robertson
Fit Mk
| MV40 | Fit Mk | 10.86 km/h | 5:31 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Fit Mk | |
|
305 | 133 | 1:56:45 | 1:56:21 | Junko Canning | FV35 | | 10.84 km/h | 5:32 min/km | |
|
|
306 | 897 | 1:56:58 | 1:56:43 | Jackson Stabler | MSEN | | 10.82 km/h | 5:32 min/km | |
|
|
307 | 242 | 1:56:59 | 1:55:26 | Emma Donnelly
Sparkhill Harriers
| FV35 | Sparkhill Harriers | 10.82 km/h | 5:32 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Sparkhill Harriers | |
|
308 | 359 | 1:57:09 | 1:56:03 | James Golden | MV40 | | 10.81 km/h | 5:33 min/km | |
|
|
309 | 400 | 1:57:15 | 1:56:44 | Jon Hall | MV50 | | 10.80 km/h | 5:33 min/km | |
|
|
310 | 514 | 1:57:16 | 1:55:48 | Andrew Jones | MV40 | | 10.79 km/h | 5:33 min/km | |
|
|
311 | 24 | 1:57:19 | 1:57:06 | Phil Atkins | MV50 | | 10.79 km/h | 5:33 min/km | |
|
|
312 | 809 | 1:57:29 | 1:56:54 | Darren Richardson
On the Run Aylesbury
| MV40 | On the Run Aylesbury | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km | 01:56:01 (20) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
On the Run Aylesbury | 01:56:01 (20) |
|
313 | 800 | 1:57:31 | 1:55:30 | Mark Rees | MSEN | | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km | |
|
|
314 | 35 | 1:57:33 | 1:56:54 | Scott Ayres
Dunstable Road Runners
| MSEN | Dunstable Road Runners | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Dunstable Road Runners | |
|
315 | 155 | 1:57:34 | 1:56:06 | Anastasia Chernetskaya | FSEN | | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km | |
|
|
316 | 925 | 1:57:35 | 1:57:26 | David Thomas | MSEN | | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km | |
|
|
317 | 633 | 1:57:35 | 1:56:15 | Trevor Maxwell
RUMBLE FITNESS
| MV40 | RUMBLE FITNESS | 10.77 km/h | 5:34 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
RUMBLE FITNESS | |
|
318 | 1021 | 1:57:43 | 1:56:36 | Richard Wood | MV40 | | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km | |
|
|
319 | 365 | 1:57:48 | 1:57:24 | Dez Gorringe
TRIATHLON ENGLAND
| MV40 | TRIATHLON ENGLAND | 10.75 km/h | 5:35 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
TRIATHLON ENGLAND | |
|
320 | 717 | 1:57:50 | 1:57:40 | Darren Oleary | MV40 | | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km | |
|
|
321 | 198 | 1:57:58 | 1:57:15 | Thom Crabbe | MV50 | | 10.73 km/h | 5:35 min/km | |
|
|
322 | 498 | 1:58:05 | 1:57:18 | Sacha Jackson | FV45 | | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km | |
|
|
323 | 1031 | 1:58:08 | 1:57:14 | Nadine Wright | FV35 | | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km | |
|
|
324 | 886 | 1:58:12 | 1:56:52 | Barrie Snow | MSEN | | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km | |
|
|
325 | 49 | 1:58:21 | 1:56:57 | Gary Barnes
St Neots Riverside Runners
| MV50 | St Neots Riverside Runners | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
St Neots Riverside Runners | |
|
326 | 849 | 1:58:22 | 1:56:58 | Nick Scotcher | MV50 | | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km | |
|
|
327 | 991 | 1:58:23 | 1:57:40 | Ian White
THE TOF RUNNERS
| MV40 | THE TOF RUNNERS | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
THE TOF RUNNERS | |
|
328 | 530 | 1:58:26 | 1:57:23 | Lee Kendrick
RUNSTONY
| MV40 | RUNSTONY | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
RUNSTONY | |
|
329 | 531 | 1:58:31 | 1:57:42 | Dawn Kennedy
Leighton Fun Runners
| FV35 | Leighton Fun Runners | 10.68 km/h | 5:37 min/km | 02:07:37 (27) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Leighton Fun Runners | 02:07:37 (27) |
|
330 | 1017 | 1:58:31 | 1:57:40 | Neil Witney
Leighton Fun Runners
| MV40 | Leighton Fun Runners | 10.68 km/h | 5:37 min/km | 02:07:37 (27) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Leighton Fun Runners | 02:07:37 (27) |
|
331 | 1040 | 1:58:42 | 1:56:24 | Wayne Caldecourt
BURGESS HILL RUNNERS
| MV50 | BURGESS HILL RUNNERS | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
BURGESS HILL RUNNERS | |
|
331 | 1041 | 1:58:42 | 1:57:42 | Diego Cacciavillani | MSEN | | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km | |
|
|
333 | 754 | 1:58:48 | 1:57:52 | Rich Peters
Gade Valley Harriers
| MV40 | Gade Valley Harriers | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Gade Valley Harriers | |
|
334 | 177 | 1:58:53 | 1:57:58 | Sophie Cook
EALING EAGLES
| FSEN | EALING EAGLES | 10.65 km/h | 5:38 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
EALING EAGLES | |
|
335 | 523 | 1:59:03 | 1:57:58 | Andrew Keating
RUMBLE RACING
| MSEN | RUMBLE RACING | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
RUMBLE RACING | |
|
336 | 772 | 1:59:05 | 1:57:59 | Stuart Popple
WERRINGTON JOGGERS
| MV40 | WERRINGTON JOGGERS | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
WERRINGTON JOGGERS | |
|
337 | 607 | 1:59:14 | 1:57:11 | Scott Mackenzie
RENEGADE RUNNERS
| MSEN | RENEGADE RUNNERS | 10.62 km/h | 5:39 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
RENEGADE RUNNERS | |
|
338 | 855 | 1:59:15 | 1:57:12 | Gary Shanahan | MV50 | | 10.62 km/h | 5:39 min/km | |
|
|
339 | 1007 | 1:59:22 | 1:57:36 | Katie Willis | FSEN | | 10.61 km/h | 5:39 min/km | |
|
|
340 | 535 | 1:59:22 | 1:58:56 | Richie Kiely | MSEN | | 10.60 km/h | 5:39 min/km | |
|
|
341 | 675 | 1:59:25 | 1:58:53 | Jenny Moorhouse
Redway Runners
| FV35 | Redway Runners | 10.60 km/h | 5:39 min/km | 01:57:26 (22) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:57:26 (22) |
|
342 | 175 | 1:59:32 | 1:59:00 | Hannah Connelly
Redway Runners
| FV35 | Redway Runners | 10.59 km/h | 5:39 min/km | 01:57:26 (22) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:57:26 (22) |
|
343 | 337 | 1:59:41 | 1:58:58 | Mike Garner | MSEN | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km | |
|
|
344 | 55 | 1:59:41 | 1:58:59 | James Bassil | MV40 | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km | |
|
|
345 | 467 | 1:59:42 | 1:59:15 | Gary Homewood
Mornington Chasers
| MV50 | Mornington Chasers | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km | |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Mornington Chasers | |
|
346 | 887 | 1:59:43 | 1:58:40 | Neil Solanki
Redway Runners
| MSEN | Redway Runners | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km | 01:57:26 (22) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:57:26 (22) |
|
347 | 645 | 1:59:43 | 1:58:40 | Rob Mcgreal
Redway Runners
| MV50 | Redway Runners | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km | 02:00:06 (23) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 02:00:06 (23) |
|
348 | 569 | 1:59:45 | 1:59:12 | Martin Lawrence
Redway Runners
| MV50 | Redway Runners | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km | 02:00:06 (23) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 02:00:06 (23) |
|
349 | 578 | 1:59:45 | 1:59:13 | Emma Lee
Redway Runners
| FV45 | Redway Runners | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km | 02:00:06 (23) |
|
Club | Team time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 02:00:06 (23) |
|
350 | 264 | 2:00:02 | 1:58:51 | Philippa East | FSEN | | 10.55 km/h | 5:41 min/km | |
|
|