Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace | Team Time (Pos) |
151 | 245 | 1:45:35 | 1:45:18 | Rachel Edwards
Redway Runners
| FV55 | Redway Runners | 11.99 km/h | 5:00 min/km | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
152 | 134 | 1:45:39 | 1:45:14 | Dan Cartwright | MSEN | | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km | |
|
|
153 | 511 | 1:45:40 | 1:45:20 | Sarah Lawrence
Redway Runners
| FSEN | Redway Runners | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
154 | 564 | 1:45:50 | 1:45:37 | JO Marshall
OLNEY RUNNERS AC
| FV35 | OLNEY RUNNERS AC | 11.96 km/h | 5:00 min/km | 01:49:17 (13) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
OLNEY RUNNERS AC | 01:49:17 (13) |
|
155 | 200 | 1:45:51 | 1:45:25 | Mark Davis | MV40 | | 11.96 km/h | 5:01 min/km | |
|
|
156 | 118 | 1:46:00 | 1:44:47 | Jim Butler | MV40 | | 11.94 km/h | 5:01 min/km | |
|
|
157 | 568 | 1:46:04 | 1:45:51 | Julie Martin
Redway Runners
| FV45 | Redway Runners | 11.94 km/h | 5:01 min/km | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
158 | 338 | 1:46:08 | 1:45:38 | Alastair Graham
EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS
| MV40 | EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS | 11.93 km/h | 5:01 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS | |
|
159 | 773 | 1:46:19 | 1:44:00 | Graham Simmons
On the Run Aylesbury
| MV40 | On the Run Aylesbury | 11.91 km/h | 5:02 min/km | 01:56:39 (22) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
On the Run Aylesbury | 01:56:39 (22) |
|
160 | 830 | 1:46:41 | 1:46:30 | Paul Taylor | MSEN | | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km | |
|
|
161 | 303 | 1:46:43 | 1:45:16 | Mark Galpin | MV40 | | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km | |
|
|
162 | 898 | 1:46:46 | 1:46:16 | Kevin Westley | MV50 | | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km | |
|
|
163 | 135 | 1:46:48 | 1:46:36 | Toby Cartwright
BRACKLEY & DISTRICT RC
| MV40 | BRACKLEY & DISTRICT RC | 11.85 km/h | 5:03 min/km | 01:55:13 (20) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
BRACKLEY & DISTRICT RC | 01:55:13 (20) |
|
164 | 968 | 1:46:48 | 1:46:21 | Robert Gaddie
WATFORD JOGGERS
| MV50 | WATFORD JOGGERS | 11.85 km/h | 5:03 min/km | 02:00:31 (26) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
WATFORD JOGGERS | 02:00:31 (26) |
|
165 | 493 | 1:46:51 | 1:46:36 | Stephen Kuht | MV50 | | 11.85 km/h | 5:03 min/km | |
|
|
166 | 721 | 1:46:54 | 1:46:28 | Alison Richards | FV35 | | 11.84 km/h | 5:04 min/km | |
|
|
167 | 270 | 1:46:59 | 1:46:41 | Gary Fidler
Redway Runners
| MSEN | Redway Runners | 11.83 km/h | 5:04 min/km | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
168 | 519 | 1:47:01 | 1:46:33 | Neil Leather | MV40 | | 11.83 km/h | 5:04 min/km | |
|
|
169 | 615 | 1:47:03 | 1:46:42 | Simon Navin
Redway Runners
| MV40 | Redway Runners | 11.82 km/h | 5:04 min/km | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:46:16 (9) |
|
170 | 208 | 1:47:03 | 1:46:45 | Alistair Devenish
Redway Runners
| MSEN | Redway Runners | 11.82 km/h | 5:04 min/km | 01:48:21 (12) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:48:21 (12) |
|
171 | 654 | 1:47:11 | 1:46:46 | Neil Pasmore
BUCKINGHAM AND STOWE RC
| MV40 | BUCKINGHAM AND STOWE RC | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km | 01:47:01 (11) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
BUCKINGHAM AND STOWE RC | 01:47:01 (11) |
|
172 | 99 | 1:47:25 | 1:47:12 | Marcin Bucki | MSEN | | 11.79 km/h | 5:05 min/km | |
|
|
173 | 400 | 1:47:25 | 1:46:55 | Karl Hicks | MV40 | | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km | |
|
|
174 | 571 | 1:47:29 | 1:46:33 | Eleanor Mayne
COLCHESTER HARRIERS
| FV35 | COLCHESTER HARRIERS | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
COLCHESTER HARRIERS | |
|
175 | 263 | 1:47:32 | 1:47:23 | Anna Fake | FV35 | | 11.77 km/h | 5:05 min/km | |
|
|
176 | 59 | 1:47:32 | 1:46:58 | Vicki Bennett | FV45 | | 11.77 km/h | 5:05 min/km | |
|
|
177 | 451 | 1:47:33 | 1:47:22 | Emma Johnson
Team mk
| FV45 | Team mk | 11.77 km/h | 5:05 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Team mk | |
|
178 | 380 | 1:47:34 | 1:47:22 | Jenny Harris | FV35 | | 11.77 km/h | 5:05 min/km | |
|
|
179 | 38 | 1:47:40 | 1:46:07 | Jon Balaam
BIGGLESWADE ATHLETICS CLUB
| MV40 | BIGGLESWADE ATHLETICS CLUB | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
BIGGLESWADE ATHLETICS CLUB | |
|
180 | 588 | 1:47:44 | 1:46:34 | Graham Meichtry
Leighton Fun Runners
| MV40 | Leighton Fun Runners | 11.75 km/h | 5:06 min/km | 01:46:21 (10) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Leighton Fun Runners | 01:46:21 (10) |
|
181 | 191 | 1:47:51 | 1:46:29 | John Cross
AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS
| MV50 | AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS | 11.74 km/h | 5:06 min/km | 01:50:38 (16) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS | 01:50:38 (16) |
|
182 | 258 | 1:47:55 | 1:46:42 | Jasmin Evans
OLNEY RUNNERS AC
| FSEN | OLNEY RUNNERS AC | 11.73 km/h | 5:06 min/km | 01:49:17 (13) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
OLNEY RUNNERS AC | 01:49:17 (13) |
|
183 | 768 | 1:48:03 | 1:47:06 | William Sheppard | MV40 | | 11.72 km/h | 5:07 min/km | |
|
|
184 | 103 | 1:48:04 | 1:46:23 | James Budnik | MSEN | | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km | |
|
|
185 | 359 | 1:48:06 | 1:47:13 | Andrew Hackett
Wootton Road Runners
| MV40 | Wootton Road Runners | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Wootton Road Runners | |
|
186 | 631 | 1:48:10 | 1:46:58 | Sean O'leary
Redway Runners
| MV50 | Redway Runners | 11.70 km/h | 5:07 min/km | 01:48:21 (12) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:48:21 (12) |
|
187 | 461 | 1:48:10 | 1:47:11 | Dave Kearley | MV40 | | 11.70 km/h | 5:07 min/km | |
|
|
188 | 925 | 1:48:16 | 1:47:13 | Michael Winders | MV50 | | 11.69 km/h | 5:07 min/km | |
|
|
189 | 632 | 1:48:36 | 1:48:28 | Jason O'malley | MV40 | | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km | |
|
|
190 | 769 | 1:48:36 | 1:48:08 | Nigel Sheppard
Redway Runners
| MV50 | Redway Runners | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km | 01:48:21 (12) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Redway Runners | 01:48:21 (12) |
|
191 | 926 | 1:48:39 | 1:47:56 | Jonny Wing | MSEN | | 11.65 km/h | 5:08 min/km | |
|
|
192 | 792 | 1:48:41 | 1:48:32 | K Sowman | MV40 | | 11.65 km/h | 5:09 min/km | |
|
|
193 | 707 | 1:48:44 | 1:48:21 | Ian Pulford
CITY OF NORWICH AC
| MV50 | CITY OF NORWICH AC | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
CITY OF NORWICH AC | |
|
194 | 129 | 1:48:45 | 1:47:43 | Martin Carmody | MV40 | | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km | |
|
|
195 | 121 | 1:48:47 | 1:48:33 | Amy Butler
OLNEY RUNNERS AC
| FV35 | OLNEY RUNNERS AC | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km | 01:49:17 (13) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
OLNEY RUNNERS AC | 01:49:17 (13) |
|
196 | 776 | 1:48:48 | 1:48:12 | Jane Simons
BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
| FV35 | BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB | |
|
197 | 726 | 1:48:49 | 1:48:07 | Stuart Riches
GREENLIGHTPT
| MV50 | GREENLIGHTPT | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km | 01:50:08 (14) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
GREENLIGHTPT | 01:50:08 (14) |
|
198 | 498 | 1:48:51 | 1:48:15 | Elle Laird
Leighton Fun Runners
| FSEN | Leighton Fun Runners | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km | 01:46:21 (10) |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
Leighton Fun Runners | 01:46:21 (10) |
|
199 | 758 | 1:48:51 | 1:48:25 | Matthew Scrase | MSEN | | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km | |
|
|
200 | 630 | 1:48:54 | 1:48:42 | Liz O'keeffe
TRING RC
| FV35 | TRING RC | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km | |
|
Club | Team Time (Pos) |
TRING RC | |
|