Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | City | Distance |
101 | Chloe Howle | (F) Veteran40 | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
23 | Chris Brough | (M) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
41 | Chris Cooper | (M) Veteran40 | | Newmachar | 10k |
|
|
52 | Chris Davidson | (M) Senior | | ABERDEEN | 10k |
|
|
102 | Chris Hunt | (M) Veteran50 | | | 10k |
|
|
183 | Chris Robb
Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland
| (M) Senior | Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | 10k |
|
76 | Christina Farquhar | (F) Senior | | Inverurie | 10k |
|
|
75 | Christopher Ether
Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland
| (M) Senior | Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | ELLON | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | 10k |
|
47 | Cindy Crossley
Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran40 | Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | 10k |
|
12 | Claire Barranger - Clark | (F) Senior | | ABERDEEN | 10k |
|
|
207 | Claire Thom
Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran40 | Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | 10k |
|
42 | Clarke Cooper | (M) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
133 | Colin Martin | (M) Senior | | ABERDEEN | 10k |
|
|
161 | Colin Munday
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
| Connor Macleod | (M) Category 1 | | Aberdeen | Kids Race |
|
|
125 | Craig Macbeath
Ythan cc
| (M) Senior | Ythan cc | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
202 | Craig Stirrat | (M) Senior | | WESTHILL | 10k |
|
|
66 | Daniel Duncan
Bridge of Don Jog Scotland
| (M) Senior | Bridge of Don Jog Scotland | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Bridge of Don Jog Scotland | 10k |
|
| Danny Pottinger | (M) Category 2 | | ABERDEEN | Kids Race |
|
|
20 | Darren Bordones
Witness The Fitness
| (M) Senior | Witness The Fitness | HUNTLY | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Witness The Fitness | 10k |
|
166 | Dave Orr | (M) Veteran40 | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
203 | Dave Tawse
Jog Scotland Kintore
| (M) Veteran50 | Jog Scotland Kintore | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland Kintore | 10k |
|
6 | David Anderson | (M) Senior | | Aberdeenahire | 10k |
|
|
| David Clark | (M) Category 2 | | Aberdeen | Kids Race |
|
|
172 | David Ponsonby
Aberdeen Hash House Harriers
| (M) Senior | Aberdeen Hash House Harriers | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Aberdeen Hash House Harriers | 10k |
|
191 | David Scott
Fit Like Joggers
| (M) Veteran40 | Fit Like Joggers | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Fit Like Joggers | 10k |
|
115 | Dawn Knowles
Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran50 | Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | ELLON | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | 10k |
|
200 | Dawn Stewart Baxter | (F) Veteran40 | | | 10k |
|
|
218 | Debbie Wilkinson | (F) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
24 | Derek Brown | (M) Veteran40 | | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
|
157 | Diane Morrison
Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran40 | Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | 10k |
|
160 | Diane Mulgrew
Ellon Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran40 | Ellon Jog Scotland | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Ellon Jog Scotland | 10k |
|
162 | Donald Murray | (M) Veteran50 | | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
|
34 | Duncan Camilleri
Witness The Fitness
| (M) Veteran40 | Witness The Fitness | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Witness The Fitness | 10k |
|
154 | Duncan Milne | (M) Veteran40 | | | 10k |
|
|
| Eilidh Buchan | (F) Category 1 | | ABERDEEN | Kids Race |
|
|
| Emlyn Jones | (M) Category 3 | | Aberdeen | Kids Race |
|
|
131 | Emmanuelle Marshall
Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran40 | Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newmachar Running Group Jog Sco. | 10k |
|
| Eseosa Aigbekaen | (F) Category 2 | | ABERDEEN | Kids Race |
|
|
| Ethan Mcneil | (M) Category 1 | | Ellon | Kids Race |
|
|
| Ethan Nicoll | (M) Category 1 | | INVERURIE | Kids Race |
|
|
| Euan Douglas | (M) Category 3 | | ABERDEEN | Kids Race |
|
|
110 | Eurig Jones | (M) Veteran50 | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
| Evan Buchan | (M) Category 2 | | ABERDEEN | Kids Race |
|
|
| Evie Duffus | (F) Category 2 | | ABERDEEN | Kids Race |
|
|
19 | Findlay Booth | (M) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
145 | Fiona Mcknockiter | (F) Veteran40 | | | 10k |
|
|
163 | Fiona Mutch | (F) Veteran50 | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
| Fraser Main | (M) Category 3 | | Aberdeen | Kids Race |
|
|
| Fraser Reid | (M) Category 2 | | ABERDEEN | Kids Race |
|
|