Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
351 | 1096 | 52:59 | Jonathan Higgins
Morton Striders
| (M) Senior | Morton Striders | 11.32 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Morton Striders |
|
352 | 704 | 53:05 | Erika Phoenix | (F) Senior | | 11.30 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
353 | 324 | 52:51 | William Frame | (M) Senior | | 11.35 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
354 | 480 | 52:36 | Jenny Illingworth | (F) Vet45 | | 11.40 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
355 | 867 | 53:18 | Elaine Tait
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Vet60 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.26 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
356 | 52 | 53:08 | Claire Bates
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Senior | Caistor Running Club | 11.29 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
357 | 167 | 53:16 | Wayne Cheesewright
Doncaster Pacers
| (M) Vet45 | Doncaster Pacers | 11.26 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Pacers |
|
358 | 243 | 53:25 | Gareth Day | (M) Senior | | 11.23 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
|
359 | 331 | 53:02 | Sarah Frost
West Hull Ladies
| (F) Senior | West Hull Ladies | 11.31 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
West Hull Ladies |
|
360 | 525 | 52:57 | Jessica Kidney | (F) Senior | | 11.33 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
361 | 705 | 52:53 | Tom Pickerell | (M) Vet40 | | 11.35 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
362 | 7 | 53:18 | Kimberley Rose
Regain Fitness
| (F) Senior | Regain Fitness | 11.25 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Regain Fitness |
|
363 | 73 | 53:30 | Jayne Beresford
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) Vet50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 11.21 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
364 | 193 | 53:01 | Matthew Cooke
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Senior | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.31 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
365 | 890 | 53:10 | Fiona Thompson | (F) Senior | | 11.28 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
|
|
366 | 210 | 53:20 | Donna Croft
Barton & District AC
| (F) Senior | Barton & District AC | 11.25 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
367 | 420 | 53:25 | Vikki Hearn
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Senior | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.23 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
368 | 860 | 53:31 | Lindsay Stuart
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) Vet60 | Sleaford Striders AC | 11.21 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
369 | 36 | 53:27 | Dawn Bailey
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) Vet45 | Sleaford Striders AC | 11.22 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
370 | 322 | 53:40 | Samantha Fox
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Vet40 | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 11.18 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
371 | 684 | 53:38 | Emily Parkin | (F) Vet40 | | 11.19 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
372 | 824 | 53:49 | Sarah Smith
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Vet60 | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
373 | 679 | 53:06 | Robert Panks | (M) Vet45 | | 11.30 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
374 | 157 | 54:10 | Robynne Casswell | (F) Senior | | 11.08 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
|
375 | 682 | 53:55 | Ian Papworth
Barton & District AC
| (M) Vet45 | Barton & District AC | 11.13 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
376 | 134 | 53:41 | Suzanne Burley
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) Vet55 | Cleethorpes & District AC | 11.17 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
377 | 570 | 53:32 | Joel Long | (M) Senior | | 11.20 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
378 | 520 | 54:08 | Sheila Kerr
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Vet55 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.08 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
379 | 153 | 53:47 | Natalie Cartlidge
San Domenico RRC
| (F) Vet45 | San Domenico RRC | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
San Domenico RRC |
|
380 | 405 | 53:37 | Rob Harris | (M) Vet65 | | 11.19 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
381 | 444 | 54:00 | Miranda Hill
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Vet50 | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 11.11 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
382 | 652 | 54:06 | Rachel Muller
Barton & District AC
| (F) Senior | Barton & District AC | 11.09 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
383 | 772 | 53:42 | Sarah Sanni
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Vet40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.17 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
384 | 618 | 53:56 | Hayley Mckenna
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) Senior | Cleethorpes & District AC | 11.12 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
385 | 11 | 54:24 | Chloe Airey
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Senior | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
386 | 730 | 53:59 | Wendy Rabbitt
Walk Jog Run
| (F) Vet50 | Walk Jog Run | 11.11 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Walk Jog Run |
|
387 | 136 | 54:28 | Michael Burr
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Vet40 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 11.02 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
388 | 484 | 54:08 | Rebecca Ireland
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) Senior | Sleaford Striders AC | 11.08 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
389 | 1025 | 54:32 | David Young
Skegness Coasters
| (M) Vet40 | Skegness Coasters | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness Coasters |
|
390 | 1047 | 54:06 | Jak Hill
Blyton Cum Laughton School
| (M) U18 | Blyton Cum Laughton School | 11.09 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Blyton Cum Laughton School |
|
391 | 508 | 54:39 | Michael Mcinerney Snr
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Vet75 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10.98 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
392 | 595 | 54:07 | Geoff Marsh | (M) Vet60 | | 11.08 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
|
393 | 110 | 54:33 | Ben Briggs
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (M) Senior | Cleethorpes and District AC | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
394 | 1097 | 54:31 | Jessica Middleton | (F) Senior | | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
395 | 150 | 54:15 | Catriona Card
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Vet50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
396 | 475 | 54:24 | Ruth Hunter
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet50 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
397 | 185 | 54:36 | Steve Clayton | (M) Vet60 | | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
398 | 706 | 54:36 | Donna Pickering | (F) Senior | | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
399 | 642 | 54:53 | Adrian Morrell | (M) Vet65 | | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
400 | 502 | 54:50 | Naomi Jepson-Rivers
Grantham Running Club
| (F) Senior | Grantham Running Club | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Grantham Running Club |
|