Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
67 | Lorraine Bell | (F) Veteran 40+ | | Sprint |
|
|
75 | Louise Callaghan
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
441 | Luke Watson
Loughborough University
| (M) Senior | Loughborough University | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Loughborough University | Standard |
|
8 | Lydia O'Donoghue
Tri-Life Triathlon Team
| (F) Senior | Tri-Life Triathlon Team | Aquabike Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Life Triathlon Team | Aquabike Sprint |
|
291 | Lynn Hanley
Edinburgh Triathletes
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Edinburgh Triathletes | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Edinburgh Triathletes | Standard |
|
137 | Lynn Munro
Tri Northumberland
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
415 | Lynne Stobart | (F) Veteran 40+ | | Standard |
|
|
257 | Maria Dye
Helensburgh AAC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Helensburgh AAC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Helensburgh AAC | Standard |
|
32 | Marion Templeman
Kennet
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Kennet | Aquabike Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Kennet | Aquabike Standard |
|
431 | Marius Van Aswegen
Tri Northumberland
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
203 | Mark Alfie Beattie
Tri Northumberland
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
248 | Mark Derry | (M) Veteran 40+ | | Standard |
|
|
295 | Mark Hatton
Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
| (M) Senior | Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club | Standard |
|
42-2 | Mark Todhunter
Team Todhunter
| (M) Senior | Team Todhunter | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Todhunter | Sprint Relay |
|
453 | Markku Wood | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
69 | Martin Bluck
One Life Racing
| (M) Veteran 50+ | One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
109 | Martin Heardman
Gosforth Road Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Gosforth Road Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosforth Road Club | Sprint |
|
296 | Martin Heardman
Gosforth Road Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Gosforth Road Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosforth Road Club | Standard |
|
119 | Martin Johnston | (M) Veteran 40+ | | Sprint |
|
|
339 | Martin Lloyd
Muckle CC Tri Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Muckle CC Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Muckle CC Tri Club | Standard |
|
239 | Martin Lloyd
Muckle CC Tri Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Muckle CC Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Muckle CC Tri Club | Standard |
|
26 | Martin Plummer
Orange Wednesday
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Orange Wednesday | Aquabike Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Orange Wednesday | Aquabike Standard |
|
161 | Marty Smith
Cleveland Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Cleveland Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleveland Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
249 | Matt Dewhurst
My Tri Club Dubai
| (M) Senior | My Tri Club Dubai | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
My Tri Club Dubai | Standard |
|
214 | Matthew Bell
Ponteland Runners
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Ponteland Runners | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Standard |
|
268 | Matthew Fitch | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
46-1 | Max Breese
Alnwick Tri Juniors
| (M) Youth | Alnwick Tri Juniors | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Tri Juniors | Sprint Relay |
|
188 | Mel Wardle
One Life Racing
| (F) Veteran 40+ | One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
73 | Michael Burrows
Force 10
| (M) Senior | Force 10 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Force 10 | Sprint |
|
240 | Michael Covell
Wessex Wizards
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Wessex Wizards | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wessex Wizards | Standard |
|
50-2 | Michael Drinnan
Woodhorn Calamity
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Woodhorn Calamity | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Woodhorn Calamity | Standard Relay |
|
19 | Michael Dunne
Godley's Cycles & Tri
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Godley's Cycles & Tri | Aquabike Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Godley's Cycles & Tri | Aquabike Standard |
|
354 | Michael Mcgrath | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
356 | Michael McKinlay-Smith
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
379 | Michael Pollard | (M) Veteran 40+ | | Standard |
|
|
449 | Michael Wilson
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Chorley Athletic and Triathlon . | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon . | Standard |
|
271 | Mike Foran
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
276 | Mike Garnock-jones
Tnt
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Tnt | Standard |
|
|
281 | Mike Goddard
Hartree Jets
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Hartree Jets | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Hartree Jets | Standard |
|
129 | Mike Little
Tynedale Harriers & Ac
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Tynedale Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tynedale Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
395 | Mike Russell | (M) Veteran 40+ | | Standard |
|
|
344 | Mish Margison
Tri Northumberland
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
168 | Nadia Stock
Heaton Harriers & Ac
| (F) Senior | Heaton Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
393 | Naomi Robb | (F) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
162 | Natalie Smith | (F) Veteran 40+ | | Sprint |
|
|
187 | Natalie Walters | (F) Veteran 40+ | | Sprint |
|
|
272 | Nathaniel Forbes Inskip | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
56 | Neil Anderson
Tweed Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Tweed Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tweed Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
390 | Neil Richmond
Tri Northumberland
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
194 | Neil Wold | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|