Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
151 | 1900 | 23:15 | 22:28 | Neil Pritchett | (M) U20 | | 12.90 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
152 | 1638 | 23:15 | 22:59 | William Inglis | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.90 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
153 | 1946 | 23:18 | 22:50 | Wes Valyo | (M) Senior | | 12.87 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
154 | 1619 | 23:19 | 23:08 | Rob Cleaver | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.86 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
155 | 1990 | 23:20 | 22:50 | Chris Martin | (M) Senior | | 12.86 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
|
156 | 2026 | 23:20 | 22:50 | Francis Anderson | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.85 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
|
157 | 1676 | 23:24 | 23:09 | Steven Taylor
Rebel PT
| (M) Senior | Rebel PT | 12.82 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
|
158 | 1683 | 23:26 | 23:14 | Colin Wilson | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.80 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
|
159 | 2519 | 23:28 | 23:16 | Catriona Scott
East Sutherland Athletics Club
| (F) U20 | East Sutherland Athletics Club | 12.78 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
East Sutherland Athletics Club |
|
160 | 1677 | 23:33 | 23:26 | Andrew Thom
Jog Scotland Peterhead
| (M) Veteran40 | Jog Scotland Peterhead | 12.74 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Jog Scotland Peterhead |
|
161 | 1964 | 23:33 | 22:54 | Russell Anderson | (M) Senior | | 12.73 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
162 | 1931 | 23:34 | 23:24 | Alan Sweatman
Chorley AC and TRI
| (M) Veteran60 + | Chorley AC and TRI | 12.73 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Chorley AC and TRI |
|
163 | 1775 | 23:35 | 23:16 | Andrew Carmichael | (M) Senior | | 12.72 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
164 | 1949 | 23:35 | 23:20 | Adrian Weetman | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.71 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
165 | 1664 | 23:36 | 22:25 | Liam Perks
Three Peaks Triathletes
| (M) Senior | Three Peaks Triathletes | 12.70 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Three Peaks Triathletes |
|
166 | 1646 | 23:38 | 22:52 | Gary Kent | (M) Senior | | 12.69 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
167 | 1655 | 23:39 | 23:03 | Kevan Maxwell
Trail Tribe
| (M) Senior | Trail Tribe | 12.68 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
168 | 1604 | 23:41 | 23:24 | Steven Allan | (M) Senior | | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
169 | 1843 | 23:41 | 23:01 | Sam Kenny
Mearns Academy
| (M) U20 | Mearns Academy | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Mearns Academy |
|
169 | 1815 | 23:41 | 23:21 | Simon Fogiel
Rebel PT
| (M) Veteran40 | Rebel PT | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
171 | 1770 | 23:42 | 22:15 | Finlay Buchanan | (M) U20 | | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
172 | 2049 | 23:43 | 23:30 | Rhona Hadden | (F) Senior | | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
173 | 2671 | 23:47 | 23:29 | Veronika Slukova
STENA
| (F) Veteran40 | STENA | 12.61 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
174 | 2022 | 23:50 | 23:25 | Rory Taylor | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.58 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
175 | 1722 | 23:50 | 23:23 | Sonia Mctavish
Turriff Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Turriff Running Club | 12.58 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Turriff Running Club |
|
176 | 1701 | 23:53 | 23:25 | Moira Anderson
Deveron Harriers
| (F) Senior | Deveron Harriers | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Deveron Harriers |
|
177 | 1679 | 23:53 | 23:15 | Andrew Wadsworth
Sparkhill Harriers
| (M) Veteran50 | Sparkhill Harriers | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sparkhill Harriers |
|
178 | 2200 | 23:55 | 23:38 | Clare Creamer
Stonehaven Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Stonehaven Running Club | 12.54 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
179 | 1963 | 23:56 | 23:25 | Robert Anderson | (M) Veteran60 + | | 12.53 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
180 | 2245 | 23:57 | 23:29 | Nicola Ewing | (F) Senior | | 12.52 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
181 | 2371 | 24:01 | 23:35 | Bethany Mackay | (F) Senior | | 12.49 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
182 | 1680 | 24:02 | 23:33 | Jamie Walker
JSK R.C.
| (M) Veteran40 | JSK R.C. | 12.48 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
183 | 1678 | 24:02 | 23:17 | Daniel Urquhart
Daniel Rennie Urquhart
| (M) Veteran50 | Daniel Rennie Urquhart | 12.48 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Daniel Rennie Urquhart |
|
184 | 1858 | 24:04 | 23:13 | Carlos Lozano | (M) Senior | | 12.46 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
185 | 2015 | 24:06 | 23:24 | Martin Fairley | (M) Senior | | 12.45 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
186 | 1704 | 24:06 | 23:29 | Nichola Bramma
Fleet Feet
| (F) Senior | Fleet Feet | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
187 | 1870 | 24:07 | 23:50 | William Mcdonald | (M) U20 | | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
188 | 1869 | 24:08 | 23:51 | Ian Mcdonald
Jesmond Joggers
| (M) Veteran50 | Jesmond Joggers | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Jesmond Joggers |
|
189 | 1837 | 24:08 | 23:44 | Richard Irvine | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.42 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
190 | 1882 | 24:10 | 22:42 | William Millar | (M) Senior | | 12.41 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
191 | 1710 | 24:11 | 23:43 | Jane Exton | (F) Veteran50 | | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
192 | 2312 | 24:12 | 23:33 | Charlotte Hay
Mearns Academy
| (F) U20 | Mearns Academy | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Mearns Academy |
|
193 | 1633 | 24:13 | 23:51 | Michael Harbottle
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 12.38 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
194 | 2670 | 24:21 | 24:05 | Julie Shirron | (F) Senior | | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
195 | 1924 | 24:25 | 23:54 | Paul Stewart
Karen Stewart
| (M) Veteran40 | Karen Stewart | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Karen Stewart |
|
196 | 1681 | 24:27 | 23:52 | Graeme Wallace
Rebel PT
| (M) Senior | Rebel PT | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
197 | 1629 | 24:28 | 23:54 | Ben Elliott | (M) Senior | | 12.26 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
198 | 2657 | 24:34 | 24:22 | Lisa Gill
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (F) Senior | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 12.20 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
199 | 1650 | 24:35 | 24:22 | Phil Learmonth | (M) Senior | | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
200 | 1631 | 24:47 | 23:59 | Roshan Fernandez | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.10 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|