Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
101 | 610 | 47:20 | 47:05 | Peter Kilby | (M) 35-39 | | 12.67 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
102 | 690 | 47:23 | 47:08 | Derek Wood
Ely Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Ely Tri Club | 12.66 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
103 | 851 | 47:28 | 47:22 | Keith Blake
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) 55-59 | NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS | 12.64 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club |
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
|
104 | 251 | 47:32 | 47:22 | Lucy Lamb
CARLISLE TRI CLUB
| (F) 40-44 | CARLISLE TRI CLUB | 12.62 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
105 | 618 | 47:33 | 46:40 | Kieron Snow | (M) 35-39 | | 12.62 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
106 | 856 | 47:35 | 46:30 | Ian Cunnington
Suffolk Trail Runners
| (M) 55-59 | Suffolk Trail Runners | 12.61 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Suffolk Trail Runners |
|
107 | 825 | 47:36 | 46:59 | Graham Richardson | (M) 50-54 | | 12.60 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
108 | 908 | 47:38 | 47:25 | Jason King | (M) 40-44 | | 12.60 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
109 | 706 | 47:38 | 47:25 | Paul Curson
Ryston Runners
| (M) 45-49 | Ryston Runners | 12.59 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
110 | 173 | 47:38 | 47:26 | Sarah Peachey
Wymondham Ac
| (F) 35-39 | Wymondham Ac | 12.59 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
111 | 754 | 47:40 | 47:34 | Ashish Rastogi
Kings Lynn Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Kings Lynn Tri Club | 12.59 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
112 | 718 | 47:41 | 47:23 | Andy Fleet
Thetford Athletics Club
| (M) 45-49 | Thetford Athletics Club | 12.58 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Thetford Athletics Club |
|
113 | 843 | 47:44 | 46:48 | Mitchell Wesley | (M) 50-54 | | 12.57 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
114 | 858 | 47:45 | 47:31 | Alan Fancy | (M) 55-59 | | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
115 | 695 | 47:47 | 47:25 | Gary Bates
North Derbyshire RC
| (M) 45-49 | North Derbyshire RC | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
116 | 565 | 47:51 | 47:37 | James Cuffley
Lincoln Tri
| (M) 30-34 | Lincoln Tri | 12.54 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
117 | 536 | 47:57 | 47:36 | Luke Houlding | (M) 25-29 | | 12.51 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
118 | 140 | 47:58 | 47:44 | Emma Elliot | (F) 35-39 | | 12.51 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
119 | 601 | 48:01 | 47:49 | Joseph Gilman | (M) 35-39 | | 12.49 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
120 | 860 | 48:04 | 47:47 | John Griffin | (M) 55-59 | | 12.48 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
121 | 785 | 48:04 | 47:56 | James Burton | (M) 50-54 | | 12.48 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
122 | 874 | 48:04 | 47:48 | Steve Wheatley | (M) 55-59 | | 12.48 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
123 | 674 | 48:09 | 47:25 | Thomas Rivett
North Norfolk Beach Runners
| (M) 40-44 | North Norfolk Beach Runners | 12.46 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club |
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
|
124 | 607 | 48:13 | 47:58 | Philip Houghton | (M) 35-39 | | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
125 | 213 | 48:17 | 48:03 | Angela Bower | (F) 40-44 | | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
126 | 753 | 48:18 | 47:15 | Nick Randall
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) 45-49 | NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS | 12.42 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club |
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
|
127 | 644 | 48:19 | 47:57 | James Crockett | (M) 40-44 | | 12.42 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
128 | 507 | 48:19 | 47:18 | Sam Webster | (M) Junior | | 12.41 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
129 | 736 | 48:22 | 48:01 | Steven Kaubi | (M) 45-49 | | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
130 | 596 | 48:23 | 48:11 | Matthew Downing | (M) 35-39 | | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
131 | 905 | 48:26 | 48:05 | Alison Riches | (F) 40-44 | | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
132 | 437 | 48:36 | 48:21 | Susan Shoylekov | (F) 50-54 | | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
133 | 692 | 48:37 | 48:21 | Wayne Askew | (M) 45-49 | | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
134 | 765 | 48:38 | 48:13 | Karl Steward | (M) 45-49 | | 12.33 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
135 | 688 | 48:40 | 48:28 | Dominic West | (M) 40-44 | | 12.33 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
136 | 717 | 48:48 | 48:34 | Dan Fisher | (M) 45-49 | | 12.29 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
137 | 582 | 48:52 | 48:01 | Johnny Turnbull | (M) 30-34 | | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
138 | 712 | 48:52 | 48:41 | Trevor Edwards | (M) 45-49 | | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
139 | 505 | 48:53 | 48:36 | Cameron Raven | (M) Junior | | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
140 | 166 | 48:53 | 48:35 | Heidi Mcminn | (F) 35-39 | | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
141 | 515 | 48:54 | 48:34 | Stephen Jessop | (M) 20-24 | | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
142 | 848 | 48:55 | 48:45 | Mike Wright
Eye Community Runners
| (M) 50-54 | Eye Community Runners | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club |
Eye Community Runners |
|
143 | 651 | 48:57 | 48:10 | Andrew Fish | (M) 40-44 | | 12.26 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
144 | 541 | 49:00 | 48:41 | Sam Laws | (M) 25-29 | | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
145 | 554 | 49:01 | 48:41 | Tom Allen | (M) 30-34 | | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
146 | 846 | 49:02 | 48:52 | Craig Williamson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) 50-54 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
147 | 711 | 49:05 | 48:54 | Andrew Edwards | (M) 45-49 | | 12.22 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
148 | 553 | 49:11 | 48:51 | Scott Ablett | (M) 30-34 | | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
149 | 143 | 49:11 | 48:53 | Nicola Greenough
Thetford Athletics Club
| (F) 35-39 | Thetford Athletics Club | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club |
Thetford Athletics Club |
|
150 | 745 | 49:16 | 49:01 | Glenn Orford
Bungay Black Dog Rc
| (M) 45-49 | Bungay Black Dog Rc | 12.18 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|