Home
FAQ/Info
Events/Results
Latest Results
Upcoming Events
For organisers
Contact
My Area
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
My area
Shopping basket
Log in
The Maverick inov-8 Original Buckinghamshire 2019
Leaderboard
Leaderboard
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Live tracking
Favourites
Participants
Results
Live times
Leaderboard
Leaders
Live tracking
Tracking
Favourites
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
SHORT
SHORT
MIDDLE
LONG
OVERALL
OVERALL
Veteran70
Veteran60
Veteran50
Veteran40
Senior
U20
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
David Gallagher (2026)
34:58
4:22 m/km
13.73 km/h
2
Max Williams (2404)
39:12
+4:14
4:54 m/km
12.24 km/h
3
Mark Cameron (2420)
41:30
+6:32
5:11 m/km
11.57 km/h
4
Patrick Harding (2060)
42:26
+7:28
5:18 m/km
11.31 km/h
5
Greg Page (2225)
46:31
+11:33
5:48 m/km
10.32 km/h
6
Adam Harris (2067)
48:06
+13:08
6:00 m/km
9.98 km/h
7
Rich Essl (1982)
48:10
+13:12
6:01 m/km
9.97 km/h
8
Nathan Geen (2035)
49:43
+14:45
6:12 m/km
9.65 km/h
9
Darren Leinweber (2151)
51:21
+16:23
6:25 m/km
9.35 km/h
10
Thomas Fitzpatrick (2008)
52:01
+17:03
6:30 m/km
9.23 km/h
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
SHORT
SHORT
MIDDLE
LONG
OVERALL
OVERALL
Veteran70
Veteran60
Veteran50
Veteran40
Senior
U20
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Becky Rendell (2261)
42:26
5:18 m/km
11.31 km/h
2
Catherine Russ (2282)
48:57
+6:31
6:07 m/km
9.81 km/h
3
Amy Fitzpatrick (2009)
51:34
+9:08
6:26 m/km
9.31 km/h
4
Brooke Harding (2061)
51:57
+9:31
6:29 m/km
9.24 km/h
5
Emma Watts (2386)
52:16
+9:50
6:32 m/km
9.18 km/h
6
Clare Volant (2418)
53:57
+11:31
6:44 m/km
8.90 km/h
7
Elaina Elzinga (1978)
56:39
+14:13
7:04 m/km
8.47 km/h
8
Lisa Ward (2382)
57:04
+14:38
7:08 m/km
8.41 km/h
9
Lynn Hutchings (2102)
57:16
+14:50
7:09 m/km
8.38 km/h
10
Elizabeth Sully (2338)
57:44
+15:18
7:13 m/km
8.31 km/h