Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
101 | Sadie Dyson
BMF MANCHESTER
| (F) Veteran40 | BMF MANCHESTER | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BMF MANCHESTER | 10k Night Runner |
|
102 | Christopher Dyson
ST HELENS TRI
| (M) Senior | ST HELENS TRI | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ST HELENS TRI | 10k Night Runner |
|
103 | Mark Edgar | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
104 | Debora Edwards | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
105 | Stuart Ellis
Mersey Tri
| (M) Veteran40 | Mersey Tri | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Mersey Tri | 10k Night Runner |
|
106 | Ceirion Evans | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
107 | Karl Evans
SMOOTH TRI
| (M) Veteran40 | SMOOTH TRI | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SMOOTH TRI | 10k Night Runner |
|
108 | Frances Evans
SMOOTH TRI
| (F) Veteran40 | SMOOTH TRI | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SMOOTH TRI | 10k Night Runner |
|
109 | Craig Farmer | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
110 | Paul Feather
WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB
| (M) Veteran60 | WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
111 | Deborah Feather
WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB
| (F) Veteran50 | WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
112 | Michael Fernandes | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
113 | Richard Field
RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
114 | Roy Fisher
ROCHDALE TRIATHLON
| (M) Veteran60 | ROCHDALE TRIATHLON | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ROCHDALE TRIATHLON | 10k Night Runner |
|
115 | Sharon Flanagan
ATHERTON RUNNING CLUB
| (F) Veteran40 | ATHERTON RUNNING CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ATHERTON RUNNING CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
116 | Karl Fleming
ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
117 | Richard Fluskey | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
118 | Dan Foster
FYLDE COAST RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran40 | FYLDE COAST RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
FYLDE COAST RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
119 | Robbie Fox | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
120 | Lucy Fox | (F) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
121 | Louise Fox
TEAM DEANE
| (F) Veteran40 | TEAM DEANE | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TEAM DEANE | 10k Night Runner |
|
122 | Paul Frost
HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
| (M) Veteran50 | HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
123 | Robert Fry | (M) Veteran60 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
124 | Mark Fuller | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
125 | Robert Gardner | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
126 | Rach Garner
PRESTWICH AC
| (F) Veteran40 | PRESTWICH AC | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
PRESTWICH AC | 10k Night Runner |
|
127 | Martin Garsed
TRI PRESTON
| (M) Senior | TRI PRESTON | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TRI PRESTON | 10k Night Runner |
|
128 | Anthony Gee | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
129 | Jackie Gilbert
VEGAN RUNNERS
| (F) Senior | VEGAN RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
VEGAN RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
130 | Edward Gilbertson
CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB
| (M) Senior | CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
131 | Joseph Gilbertson | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
132 | Andy Ginty | (M) Veteran50 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
133 | Jenny Goodwin
SKIPTON AC
| (F) Senior | SKIPTON AC | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SKIPTON AC | 10k Night Runner |
|
134 | Julian Goudge
HORWICH TRI CLUB /HORWICH RMI HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran40 | HORWICH TRI CLUB /HORWICH RMI H. | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
HORWICH TRI CLUB /HORWICH RMI H. | 10k Night Runner |
|
135 | Angela Grace | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
136 | Julie Graham
Garstang RC
| (F) Veteran50 | Garstang RC | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Garstang RC | 10k Night Runner |
|
137 | Rhianne Gray | (F) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
138 | Lee Grayshon | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
139 | Matthew Grayston | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
140 | Guy Greatorex | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
141 | Mick Green
TRN
| (M) Veteran50 | TRN | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TRN | 10k Night Runner |
|
142 | Claire Greenhalgh
HARWOOD RUN CLUB
| (F) Senior | HARWOOD RUN CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
HARWOOD RUN CLUB | 10k Night Runner |
|
143 | David Gregson
LONELY GOAT RC
| (M) Veteran40 | LONELY GOAT RC | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
LONELY GOAT RC | 10k Night Runner |
|
144 | Keith Greig | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
145 | Michelle Griffiths
RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran50 | RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS | 10k Night Runner |
|
146 | Mark Grogan | (M) Veteran50 | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
147 | Graham Hacking | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|
148 | Justin Hague
"HARWOOD RUN CLUB, BOLTON"
| (M) Veteran40 | "HARWOOD RUN CLUB, BOLTON" | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
"HARWOOD RUN CLUB, BOLTON" | 10k Night Runner |
|
149 | Carl Hamer
TEAM MGPT
| (M) Senior | TEAM MGPT | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TEAM MGPT | 10k Night Runner |
|
150 | Paul Hammond | (M) Senior | | 10k Night Runner |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k Night Runner |
|