Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
72 | Eleanor Heib
RAMSBOTTOM ASC
| (F) Junior | RAMSBOTTOM ASC | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RAMSBOTTOM ASC | 3.8k |
|
669 | Elena Bluck
ONELIFE RACING
| (F) Junior | ONELIFE RACING | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ONELIFE RACING | 1mile |
|
4 | Eliza Nicholson
COCKERMOUTH SWIMMING CLUB
| (F) Junior | COCKERMOUTH SWIMMING CLUB | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
COCKERMOUTH SWIMMING CLUB | 500m |
|
355 | Elizabeth Earle
ONELIFE RACING
| (F) Vet40 | ONELIFE RACING | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ONELIFE RACING | 1mile |
|
567 | Elizabeth Watson | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
11 | Ella Watkinson | (F) Open | | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 500m |
|
131 | Ellie Sutton | (F) Open | | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 3.8k |
|
284 | Emily Bayne | (F) Open | | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 3.8k |
|
23 | Emily Boardley
CAMP HILL SWIMMING CLUB
| (F) Junior | CAMP HILL SWIMMING CLUB | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
CAMP HILL SWIMMING CLUB | 500m |
|
201 | Emma Austin
ST HELENS TRI
| (F) Junior | ST HELENS TRI | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ST HELENS TRI | 3.8k |
|
202 | Emma David
NYP TRI
| (F) Vet40 | NYP TRI | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
NYP TRI | 3.8k |
|
554 | Emma Dixon | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
596 | Emma Lawson | (F) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
371 | Emma Westmancott
DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON CLUB
| (F) Open | DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON C. | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON C. | 1mile |
|
458 | Estee Coetzee | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
304 | Eve Dootson
COCKERMOUTH
| (F) Junior | COCKERMOUTH | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
COCKERMOUTH | 1mile |
|
13 | Evie-Rose Sugden
PENRITH SWIMMING CLUB
| (F) Junior | PENRITH SWIMMING CLUB | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
PENRITH SWIMMING CLUB | 500m |
|
42 | Felicity Barnes
BLACKPOOL AQUATICS
| (F) Junior | BLACKPOOL AQUATICS | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BLACKPOOL AQUATICS | 500m |
|
223 | Fenwick Ridley
H2OTRAILS
| (M) Open | H2OTRAILS | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
H2OTRAILS | 3.8k |
|
437 | Fiona Luff | (F) Vet50 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
507 | Fiona Mashiter
ULVERSTON TRI CLUB
| (F) Vet40 | ULVERSTON TRI CLUB | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ULVERSTON TRI CLUB | 1mile |
|
91 | Frances Harwood
ROCHDALE TRI CLUB
| (F) Open | ROCHDALE TRI CLUB | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ROCHDALE TRI CLUB | 3.8k |
|
165 | Francesca Wyatt | (F) Open | | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 3.8k |
|
376 | Frankie Isherwood | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
700 | Freda Summerfield | (F) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
329 | Freddie Hudson
EDEN VALLEY TRI CLUB
| (M) Junior | EDEN VALLEY TRI CLUB | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
EDEN VALLEY TRI CLUB | 1mile |
|
337 | Gabe Medd | (M) Junior | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
528 | Gail Dovey-Pearce | (F) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
389 | Gail Paterson
DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON CLUB
| (F) Open | DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON C. | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON C. | 1mile |
|
807 | Gareth Davey | (M) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
83 | Gary G. Clough
DERWENT RESERVOIR OPEN WATER SWIMMERS
| (M) Vet40 | DERWENT RESERVOIR OPEN WATER S. | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
DERWENT RESERVOIR OPEN WATER S. | 3.8k |
|
90 | Gary London | (M) Vet50 | | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 3.8k |
|
490 | Gary Smith
BATS
| (M) Vet50 | BATS | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BATS | 1mile |
|
138 | Gavin Baxter
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS
| (M) Vet40 | HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS | 3.8k |
|
467 | Gemma Dunn | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
588 | Geoff Gamblin | (M) Vet50 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
565 | Geoffrey Kenyon | (M) Vet60+ | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
643 | George Eland
MERSEY TRI
| (M) Vet40 | MERSEY TRI | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
MERSEY TRI | 3.8k |
|
670 | George Hill
WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Junior | WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB | 1mile |
|
357 | George Houghton
ST HELENS TRI
| (M) Junior | ST HELENS TRI | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ST HELENS TRI | 1mile |
|
488 | Gillian Bell | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
281 | Gillian Cyphus | (F) Open | | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 3.8k |
|
282 | Gillian Holme | (F) Vet50 | | 3.8k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 3.8k |
|
699 | Grace Lister | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
54 | Grace Wightman Love
BOLTON METRO
| (F) Junior | BOLTON METRO | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BOLTON METRO | 500m |
|
385 | Graeme Cross
DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Vet50 | DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON C. | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY TRIATHLON C. | 1mile |
|
359 | Graeme Kelly | (M) Vet50 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
623 | Graeme Kelly | (M) Vet50 | | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 500m |
|
429 | Graham Howell | (M) Vet60+ | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
416 | Graham Platt | (M) Vet60+ | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|