Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
1 | Steven Farr
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet50 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
2 | Francine Hilton
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet50 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
3 | Heather Schofiield
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet50 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
4 | Dave Woods
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet40 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
5 | Jason Brown
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet40 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
6 | Kevin Johnstone
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet60 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
7 | Ben Molnar
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet40 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
8 | Michael Hilton
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet40 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
9 | Nick Schofield
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet50 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
10 | Andy Kellar
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet40 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
11 | Ashley Smith
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Seniors | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
12 | Mike Foran
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet50 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
13 | David Smith
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet60 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
14 | Relay Copp | Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
15 | Relay Lambert | Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
16 | Relay Mitchell
Littleborough runners
| Vet40 | Littleborough runners | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Littleborough runners | Sprint |
|
17 | Caroline Smith | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
18 | Steven Holt | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
19 | Paul Pinnington | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
20 | Gareth Hayhoe | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
21 | Relay Paintin | Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
22 | William Atkinson | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
23 | Greg Wall | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
24 | Gregg Anderton
Edenfield
| (M) Vet40 | Edenfield | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Edenfield | Sprint |
|
25 | Alison Hope | (F) Vet60 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
26 | Sarah Hope | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
27 | Emily Formby | (F) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
28 | Paul Garner | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
29 | Ian Mcallister | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
30 | Simon Holland | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
31 | Oliver Major
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Seniors | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
32 | Ava Lord | (F) 17-19 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
33 | Ben Buckley | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
34 | Clive Balchin | (M) Vet60 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
35 | Andrew Townend | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
36 | Sam Hesketh | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
37 | Liam Clare | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
38 | Stephen Rothwell | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
39 | Lewie Egan | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
40 | Jane Weatherell | (F) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
41 | Ian Townley | (M) Vet60 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
42 | Ewan Mccrossan | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
43 | Gaz Pemberton | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
44 | Christopher Goldie | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
45 | Andrew Perry | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
46 | Julia Bentley | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
47 | Gavin Emberton | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
48 | Jonny Hirst | (M) Seniors | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
49 | Vikki Armstrong | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
50 | Relay Bedwell | Relay | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|